Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 4719

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,400 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
1,500 Linzer, Michael 7735 1989 ATC Neudörfl BTV
1,590 Schranz, Wolfgang 135636 1976 UTC Neudörfl BTV
1,660 Jecminek, Tomas (CZE) 117119 1979 TC Limbach BTV
1,773 Szathmary, Tibor (HUN) 134494 1982 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
1,949 Svarc, Ladislav (SVK) 91483 1978 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,000 Fahlke, Gerhard (GER) 426182 1974 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,003 Milko, Michal (SVK) 202699 1985 UTC POPSHOP Stegersbach BTV
2,111 Kleinschuster, Bernd 110799 1994 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,140 Buril, Matej (SVK) 145281 1996 UTC Neudörfl BTV
2,190 Weinhandl, Clemens 11515 1973 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,232 Caro, Martin (SVK) 189675 1995 TC Raiba Zurndorf BTV
2,239 Kosits, Philipp 40492 1986 UTC POPSHOP Stegersbach BTV
2,274 Marko, Michal (SVK) 398840 1996 UTC Neudörfl BTV
2,393 Behun, Jakub (SVK) 359903 1997 TC Raiba Zurndorf BTV
2,400 Kurz, Rudolf 91086 1993 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV
2,411 Novak, Boris 110338 1997 ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt BTV
2,461 Wagner, Thomas 24427 1975 ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt BTV
2,474 Lukacovic, Marek (SVK) 406288 1996 TC Illmitz BTV
2,484 Frank, Michael 180251 2002 ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt BTV
2,503 Kuchynka, Radovan (CZE) 179921 1973 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,525 Nebyla, Richard (SVK) 158897 1973 UTC Neudörfl BTV
2,527 Budos, Marek (SVK) 134484 1990 ASKÖ TC Stoob BTV
2,590 Wachter, Igor (SVK) 162905 1990 TC Apetlon BTV
2,622 Capkovic, Kamil (SVK) 160871 1986 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,654 Kostov, Martin (SVK) 73052 1984 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
2,668 Kaibinger, Mate (HUN) 126895 1988 ASVÖ TC Wimpassing BTV
2,676 Gomez-Islinger, Leopold (GER) 282086 1995 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,716 Ur, Csaba (HUN) 21303 1973 UTC POPSHOP Stegersbach BTV
2,722 Krocsko, Krisztian (HUN) 138351 1989 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV
2,737 Tritremmel, Thomas 23742 1977 UTC Neckenmarkt BTV
2,755 Bencurik, Peter (SVK) 142864 1989 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
2,766 Pürrer, Tobias 127138 2000 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV
2,779 Surina, Oliver Robert (SVK) 433127 2001 TV-F Rust BTV
2,793 Kassanits, Andreas 24269 1964 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,794 Dobesch, Patrick 23850 1983 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
2,800 Polyak, Frantisek (SVK) 129432 1984 TV-F Rust BTV
2,806 Smolak, Lukas (SVK) 338548 1992 TV-F Rust BTV
2,819 Striessnig, Patrick 71800 1991 TC Antau BTV
2,824 Krafcsik, Tamas (HUN) 198275 1985 ASVÖ TC Wimpassing BTV
2,860 Jelleschitz, Jürgen 24430 1978 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
2,869 Hrevus, Michael (GER*) 197540 1990 UTC Zemendorf-Stöttera BTV
2,890 Beyer, Bernhard 22134 1975 TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/Oberschützen BTV
2,917 Hofstädter, Uwe 24558 1977 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,942 Hrabovsky, Matus (SVK) 308457 1995 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
2,979 Gartner, Stefan 142925 2000 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,985 Egerer, Emil (GER) 30684 1971 SE Köszeg BTV
2,992 Krobath, Niki 22735 1977 UTC Raika Güssing BTV
2,992 Wiedermann, Clemens 16934 1980 TC Schlaining BTV
2,995 Devecseri, Oliver (HUN) 119586 1986 SE Köszeg BTV