ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 5157

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,500 Linzer, Michael 7735 1989 ATC Neudörfl BTV
1,515 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
1,600 Motti, Alessandro (ITA) 402123 1979 UTC Neudörfl BTV
1,639 Schranz, Wolfgang 135636 1976 UTC Neudörfl BTV
1,682 Mammatguleyyev, Isa (TKM) 408281 1997 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
1,715 Jecminek, Tomas (CZE) 117119 1979 TC Limbach BTV
1,773 Szathmary, Tibor (HUN) 134494 1982 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
1,958 Gengel, Marek (CZE) 338865 1995 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
1,967 Maruscak, Matej (SVK) 382253 1995 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
2,000 Fahlke, Gerhard (GER) 426182 1974 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,024 Toth, Csongor (HUN) 280881 1994 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
2,081 Svarc, Ladislav (SVK) 91483 1978 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,131 Kleinschuster, Bernd 110799 1994 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,230 Buril, Matej (SVK) 145281 1996 UTC Neudörfl BTV
2,236 Sachko, Vitaliy (UKR) 384921 1997 ATC Neudörfl BTV
2,315 Marko, Michal (SVK) 398840 1996 UTC Neudörfl BTV
2,341 Weinhandl, Clemens 11515 1973 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,388 Caro, Martin (SVK) 189675 1995 TC Raiba Zurndorf BTV
2,390 Milko, Michal (SVK) 202699 1985 UTC POPSHOP Stegersbach BTV
2,393 Behun, Jakub (SVK) 359903 1997 TC Raiba Zurndorf BTV
2,396 Kosits, Philipp 40492 1986 UTC POPSHOP Stegersbach BTV
2,400 Kurz, Rudolf 91086 1993 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV
2,442 Frank, Michael 180251 2002 ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt BTV
2,517 Salaba, Libor (CZE) 281597 1992 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
2,540 Pürrer, Tobias 127138 2000 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV
2,560 Nebyla, Richard (SVK) 158897 1973 UTC Neudörfl BTV
2,588 Budos, Marek (SVK) 134484 1990 ASKÖ TC Stoob BTV
2,605 Kuchynka, Radovan (CZE) 179921 1973 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,635 Lukacovic, Marek (SVK) 406288 1996 TC Illmitz BTV
2,668 Kaibinger, Mate (HUN) 126895 1988 ASVÖ TC Wimpassing BTV
2,670 Wachter, Igor (SVK) 162905 1990 TC Apetlon BTV
2,676 Gomez-Islinger, Leopold (GER) 282086 1995 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,715 Capkovic, Kamil (SVK) 160871 1986 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,747 Hofstädter, Uwe 24558 1977 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,782 Wagner, Thomas 24427 1975 ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt BTV
2,787 Kostov, Martin (SVK) 73052 1984 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
2,791 Sevcik, Matus (SVK) 379502 1998 TV Marz BTV
2,800 Polyak, Frantisek (SVK) 129432 1984 TV-F Rust BTV
2,805 Ur, Csaba (HUN) 21303 1973 UTC POPSHOP Stegersbach BTV
2,824 Krafcsik, Tamas (HUN) 198275 1985 ASVÖ TC Wimpassing BTV
2,841 Olivér, Varga-Tóth (HUN) 381358 1998 SE Köszeg BTV
2,897 Bencurik, Peter (SVK) 142864 1989 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
2,902 Striessnig, Patrick 71800 1991 TC Antau BTV
2,919 Buzonics, Dominik (HUN) 305100 2002 TC Blau-Weiß Oslip BTV
2,923 Hrabovsky, Matus (SVK) 308457 1995 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
2,947 Beyer, Bernhard 22134 1975 TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/Oberschützen BTV
2,954 Smolak, Lukas (SVK) 338548 1992 TV-F Rust BTV
2,960 Wiedermann, Clemens 16934 1980 TC Schlaining BTV
2,961 Tritremmel, Thomas 23742 1977 UTC Neckenmarkt BTV
2,963 Enyedi, Janos (HUN) 308036 1981 TV Marz BTV