Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 5230

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,262 Lacko, Lukas (SVK) 508988 1987 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group BTV
1,400 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
1,495 Perez Sanz, David (ESP) 426901 1994 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
1,500 Montanes, Albert (ESP) 530969 1980 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group BTV
1,500 Mirnegg, Marco 56656 1982 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group BTV
1,500 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt BTV
1,500 Krstanovic, Josip (CRO) 454362 1997 ASKÖ TC Stoob BTV
1,500 Ujvary, Matthias 186394 2004 UTC Raika Güssing BTV
1,572 Linzer, Michael 7735 1989 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
1,582 Mertl, Jan (CZE) 119580 1982 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group BTV
1,600 Torski, Osman (GER) 511766 2001 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
1,602 Sieber, Marc (GER) 160766 1988 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group BTV
1,668 Frank, Michael 180251 2002 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt BTV
1,682 Wagner, Albert (GER) 360468 1993 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group BTV
1,741 Milko, Michal (SVK) 202699 1985 UTC POPSHOP Stegersbach BTV
1,825 Mammatguleyyev, Isa (TKM) 408281 1997 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
1,871 Szathmary, Tibor (HUN) 134494 1982 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
1,953 Buril, Matej (SVK) 145281 1996 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group BTV
1,975 Schranz, Wolfgang 135636 1976 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group BTV
1,985 Novak, Boris 110338 1997 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt BTV
1,995 Pinter, Piet Luis 232804 2005 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt BTV
2,000 Schießl, Sebastian (GER) 326641 1983 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group BTV
2,007 Wagner, Alexander 285879 2006 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt BTV
2,014 Toth, Csongor (HUN) 280881 1994 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt BTV
2,015 Gomez Mantilla, Ivan (COL) 178837 1992 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
2,042 Svarc, Ladislav (SVK) 91483 1978 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group BTV
2,068 Stehlik, Andrej (SVK) 460102 2000 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
2,069 Weinhandl, Clemens 11515 1973 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,110 Bohunicky, Tomas (SVK) 508668 1983 TC Illmitz BTV
2,131 Marko, Michal (SVK) 398840 1996 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group BTV
2,137 Fekiac, Martin (SVK) 485220 1999 ASKÖ TC Stoob BTV
2,158 Jozwicki, Patrick 289500 2005 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
2,187 Mucic, Nico 182885 2003 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group BTV
2,211 Krivic, Ivan (CRO) 512132 1990 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt BTV
2,216 Pürrer, Tobias 127138 2000 ASKÖ TC Stoob BTV
2,259 Nebyla, Richard (SVK) 158897 1973 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group BTV
2,305 Riegler, Markus 123019 1993 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group BTV
2,306 Simonetti, Ramon (BRA) 502145 1994 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV
2,367 Miklusicak, Peter (SVK) 119977 1986 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
2,418 Linzer, Bernhard 7740 1992 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
2,426 Kosits, Philipp 40492 1986 UTC POPSHOP Stegersbach BTV
2,436 Szerencsits, Benedikt 325741 2005 UTC Raika Güssing BTV
2,442 Hornung, Ivan Noel (HUN) 375621 2002 UTC POPSHOP Stegersbach BTV
2,446 Kuchynka, Radovan (CZE) 179921 1973 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,469 Pesko, Samuel (SVK) 178759 2001 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
2,472 Wachter, Igor (SVK) 162905 1990 TV Pamhagen BTV
2,479 Nowak, Georg 14777 1980 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
2,488 Kurz, Rudolf 91086 1993 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV
2,500 Malik, Lukas (CZE) 512604 1975 TC Neustift BTV
2,500 Hadrava, Jakub (CZE) 512605 1993 TC Neustift BTV