Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein

Bundesland

Verein Ort Bundesland
TC Andau 70001 Andau Burgenland
TC Antau 70002 Antau Burgenland
TC Apetlon 70003 Apetlon Burgenland
TC Aschau 70004 Aschau Burgenland
UTC Bad Sauerbrunn 70005 Bad Sauerbrunn Burgenland
TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/Oberschützen 70006 Bad Tatzmannsdorf Burgenland
TC Burg-H.-W. 70012 Burg Burgenland
TC Deutsch Kaltenbrunn 70013 Deutsch Kaltenbrunn Burgenland
UTC Auto Bleyer D-Tschantschendorf 70015 D-Tschantschendorf Burgenland
UTC Deutschkreutz 70016 Deutschkreutz Burgenland
TC Dobersdorf 70017 Dobersdorf Burgenland
UTC Donnerskirchen 70018 Donnerskirchen Burgenland
ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt 70020 Eisenstadt Burgenland
TC Energie Burgenland Eisenstadt 70021 Eisenstadt Burgenland
UTC Eisenstadt 70023 Eisenstadt Burgenland
TC Schöll Bau Forchtenstein 70024 Forchtenstein Burgenland
TC Frauenkirchen 70025 Frauenkirchen Burgenland
UTC Gaas 70026 Eberau Burgenland
TC Gattendorf 70027 Gattendorf Burgenland
UTC Gerersdorf 70028 Gerersdorf Burgenland
TV Grafenschachen 70029 Grafenschachen Burgenland
TC Großpetersdorf 70030 Großpetersdorf Burgenland
TC Großwarasdorf 70031 Großwarasdorf Burgenland
UTC Raika Güssing 70032 Güssing Burgenland
UTC Halbturn 70033 Halbturn Burgenland
TC Heiligenkreuz 70034 Heiligenkreuz i.L. Burgenland
ASKÖ TC Hirm 70035 Hirm Burgenland
UTC Horitschon 70037 Horitschon Burgenland
ASKÖ TC Hornstein 70038 Hornstein Burgenland
TC Illmitz 70039 Illmitz Burgenland
UTC Jennersdorf 70040 Jennersdorf Burgenland
Sportunion DSG Tennisclub Kleinhöflein 70041 Kleinhöflein Burgenland
ASKÖ TC Klingenbach 70042 Klingenbach Burgenland
ASKÖ TC Kobersdorf 70043 Kobersdorf Burgenland
TC Kukmirn 70048 Kukmirn Burgenland
TC Lackenbach 70049 Lackenbach Burgenland
TC Limbach 70050 Limbach Burgenland
TC Loipersdorf-Kitzladen 70052 Loipersdorf-Kitzladen Burgenland
UTC Loretto 70053 Loretto Burgenland
TC Markt St. Martin 70055 Markt St. Martin Burgenland
TV Marz 70056 Marz Burgenland
ASKÖ TC Mattersburg 70057 Mattersburg Burgenland
UTC Tennisoutlet Mattersburg 70058 Mattersburg Burgenland
ASV Minihof-Liebau 70060 Minihof-Liebau Burgenland
TC Mönchhof 70062 Mönchhof Burgenland
TC Mogersdorf 70063 Mogersdorf Burgenland
ASKÖ TV Mühlgraben 70064 Mühlgraben Burgenland
UTC Neckenmarkt 70065 Neckenmarkt Burgenland
TC Neufeld 70069 Neufeld Burgenland
TV Neuhaus am Klb. 70070 Neuhaus am Klb. Burgenland
TC Reifen Reichl Neusiedl/Güssing 70071 Neusiedl b. Güssing Burgenland
UTC Neusiedl/See 70072 Neusiedl/See Burgenland
TC Neustift 70073 Neustift Burgenland
ASKÖ TC Neutal 70074 Neutal Burgenland
TC Nickelsdorf 70075 Nickelsdorf Burgenland
TC Nikitsch 70076 Nikitsch Burgenland
TC Oberpullendorf 70077 Oberpullendorf Burgenland
TC Energie Burgenland Oberwart 70078 Oberwart Burgenland
UTC Sportstadt Oberwart 70079 Oberwart Burgenland
TC Oggau 70080 Oggau Burgenland
TC Blau-Weiß Oslip 70081 Oslip Burgenland
TV Pamhagen 70082 Pamhagen Burgenland
TC Parndorf 70083 Parndorf Burgenland
UTC Pinkafeld 70084 Pinkafeld Burgenland
TC Piringsdorf 70085 Piringsdorf Burgenland
UTC Zemendorf-Stöttera 70087 Zemendorf Burgenland
UTC Pöttsching 70088 Pöttsching Burgenland
TC Rattersdorf-Liebing 70090 Rattersdorf-Liebing Burgenland
ASKÖ Tennisclub Rechnitz 70091 Rechnitz Burgenland
TC Rettenbach 70092 Rettenbach Burgenland
TC Ritzing 70094 Ritzing Burgenland
TC Rohrbach 70095 Rohrbach Burgenland
TG Rohrbach/Teich 70096 Rohrbach/Teich Burgenland
TV-F Rust 70099 Rust Burgenland
UTC St. Georgen 70101 St.Georgen Burgenland
TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen 70102 St.Margarethen Burgenland
TC St.Martin/Raab 70103 St.Martin/Raab Burgenland
TG St. Martin/Wart 70104 St.Martin/Wart Burgenland
ASKÖ TC Schattendorf 70106 Schattendorf Burgenland
TC Schlaining 70107 Stadtschlaining Burgenland
UTC Schützen 70108 Schützen Burgenland
ASKÖ TC Siegendorf 70109 Siegendorf Burgenland
UTC Sieggraben 70110 Sieggraben Burgenland
ANF Sigleß-Krensdorf 70112 Krensdorf Burgenland
TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 70113 Oberpullendorf Burgenland
UTC Stegersbach 70114 Stegersbach Burgenland
TC Steinbrunner See 70115 Steinbrunn/See Burgenland
ASKÖ TV Stinatz 70116 Stinatz Burgenland
ASKÖ TC Stoob 70117 Stoob Burgenland
UNION Tennisclub Stotzing 70118 Stotzing Burgenland
UTC Strem 70119 Strem Burgenland
TV Tadten 70120 Tadten Burgenland
TC Trausdorf 70121 Trausdorf Burgenland
TC Unterpetersdorf 70122 Unterpetersdorf Burgenland
TC Wallern 70123 Wallern Burgenland
TV Weiden am See 70124 Weiden am See Burgenland
TV St. Andrä/Zicksee 70125 St.Andrä/Zicksee Burgenland
UTC Wiesen 70126 Wiesen Burgenland
TV Wiesfleck 70127 Wiesfleck Burgenland
ASVÖ TC Wimpassing 70128 Wimpassing Burgenland