Zum Inhalt springen

BTV-Kids-Trophy 2021 - TC Habeler&Knotzer Neudörfl, 2. Turnier
Sa, 10.7.2021, 7201 Neudörfl

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Ergebnis
.6.0.0 Bauer Niklas Bruckner Maria 11:9
.6.0.1 Bauer Niklas Weiss-Schautz Emilia 10:5
.6.0.2 Tomasin Niklas Bauer Niklas 10:2
.6.0.3 Mantl-Bernhard Maxi Bauer Niklas 10:6
.6.0.4 Baumgartner Fabio Miletic Viktorija 10:8
.6.0.5 Juhasz Philipp Baumgartner Fabio 10:3
.6.0.6 Zotos Elias Baumgartner Fabio 10:6
.6.0.7 Ötl Lukas Baumgartner Fabio 10:7
.6.0.8 Baumgartner Pia Vysek Konstantin 12:10
.6.0.9 Baumgartner Pia Schmitzer Lara 10:4
.6.0.10 Baumgartner Pia Schreiner Julian 10:3
.6.0.11 Baumgartner Pia Schmidt Paulina 10:6
.6.0.12 Benesch Finn Kaltenbacher Tobias 10:6
.6.0.13 Benesch Finn Erhardt Sebastian 10:6
.6.0.14 Benesch Finn Szankovich Sebastian 10:6
.6.0.15 Benesch Finn Winkler Noah 10:3
.6.0.16 Bogner Elia Schaffarich Johannes 10:2
.6.0.17 Bogner Elia Schaller Marc 10:5
.6.0.18 Fiedler Jonas Bogner Elia 11:9
.6.0.19 Weiss-Schautz Emilia Bruckner Maria 10:6
.6.0.20 Tomasin Niklas Bruckner Maria 10:2
.6.0.21 Mantl-Bernhard Maxi Bruckner Maria 10:8
.6.0.22 Erhardt Sebastian Kaltenbacher Tobias 10:3
.6.0.23 Szankovich Sebastian Erhardt Sebastian 10:2
.6.0.24 Winkler Noah Erhardt Sebastian 10:2
.6.0.25 Fiedler Jonas Schaffarich Johannes 10:5
.6.0.26 Fiedler Jonas Schaller Marc 10:7
.6.0.27 Moritz Leonie Hassler Xaver 10:4
.6.0.28 Szankowich Julian Hassler Xaver 10:1
.6.0.29 Lanz Nora Hassler Xaver 10:7
.6.0.30 Niederl Manuel Hassler Xaver 10:4
.6.0.31 Juhasz Philipp Miletic Viktorija 11:9
.6.0.32 Zotos Elias Juhasz Philipp 10:3
.6.0.33 Ötl Lukas Juhasz Philipp 11:9
.6.0.34 Szankovich Sebastian Kaltenbacher Tobias 10:5
.6.0.35 Winkler Noah Kaltenbacher Tobias 10:3
.6.0.36 Niederl Manuel Lanz Nora 10:7
.6.0.37 Moritz Leonie Lanz Nora 10:3
.6.0.38 Szankowich Julian Lanz Nora 10:1
.6.0.39 Mantl-Bernhard Maxi Weiss-Schautz Emilia 10:6
.6.0.40 Mantl-Bernhard Maxi Tomasin Niklas 13:11
.6.0.41 Zotos Elias Miletic Viktorija 11:9
.6.0.42 Ötl Lukas Miletic Viktorija 10:2
.6.0.43 Moritz Leonie Niederl Manuel 10:4
.6.0.44 Szankowich Julian Moritz Leonie 10:4
.6.0.45 Szankowich Julian Niederl Manuel 10:4
.6.0.46 Schaller Marc Schaffarich Johannes 10:3
.6.0.47 Schmidt Paulina Vysek Konstantin 10:8
.6.0.48 Schmidt Paulina Schmitzer Lara 11:9
.6.0.49 Schmidt Paulina Schreiner Julian 10:2
.6.0.50 Schmitzer Lara Vysek Konstantin 10:7
.6.0.51 Schreiner Julian Schmitzer Lara 10:5
.6.0.52 Schreiner Julian Vysek Konstantin 10:2
.6.0.53 Winkler Noah Szankovich Sebastian 10:4
.6.0.54 Tomasin Niklas Weiss-Schautz Emilia 10:4
.6.0.55 Ötl Lukas Zotos Elias 11:9
.7.0.0 Bauer Jonas Starek Lennard 10:3
.7.0.1 Bauer Jonas Mantl-Bernhard Maxi 10:7
.7.0.2 Bauer Jonas Kaiser Rafael 10:8
.7.0.3 Bauer Jonas Ertl Philipp 10:6
.7.0.4 Juhasz Oliver Berger Sebastian 10:4
.7.0.5 Jusek Katharina Berger Sebastian 10:4
.7.0.6 Szankowich Julian Berger Sebastian 10:5
.7.0.7 Patzel Nicolas Berger Sebastian 10:8
.7.0.8 Diwis Leon Ertl Felix 10:8
.7.0.9 Diwis Leon Mayerhofer Rafael 10:3
.7.0.10 Diwis Leon Straussberger Raphael 11:9
.7.0.11 Erhardt Julian Edelhofer Leon 10:8
.7.0.12 Kalwitz Mirijam Edelhofer Leon 10:4
.7.0.13 Krasniqi Fabian Edelhofer Leon 10:5
.7.0.14 Steszl Paul Edelhofer Leon 10:2
.7.0.15 Erhardt Julian Kalwitz Mirijam 10:6
.7.0.16 Erhardt Julian Krasniqi Fabian 10:3
.7.0.17 Erhardt Julian Steszl Paul 10:7
.7.0.18 Ertl Felix Mayerhofer Rafael 10:6
.7.0.19 Ertl Felix Straussberger Raphael 10:3
.7.0.20 Starek Lennard Ertl Philipp 13:11
.7.0.21 Mantl-Bernhard Maxi Ertl Philipp 10:5
.7.0.22 Kaiser Rafael Ertl Philipp 10:8
.7.0.23 Palka Nicolas Guggenberger Samuel 10:3
.7.0.24 Haider Michael Guggenberger Samuel 10:6
.7.0.25 Manninger Leon Guggenberger Samuel 10:1
.7.0.26 Guggenberger Samuel Kolano Florentina 10:2
.7.0.27 Haider Michael Manninger Leon 10:4
.7.0.28 Haider Michael Kolano Florentina 10:2
.7.0.29 Palka Nicolas Haider Michael 12:10
.7.0.30 Juhasz Oliver Jusek Katharina 10:3
.7.0.31 Juhasz Oliver Szankowich Julian 10:4
.7.0.32 Juhasz Oliver Patzel Nicolas 10:8
.7.0.33 Jusek Katharina Szankowich Julian 10:4
.7.0.34 Jusek Katharina Patzel Nicolas 10:4
.7.0.35 Starek Lennard Kaiser Rafael 10:3
.7.0.36 Mantl-Bernhard Maxi Kaiser Rafael 10:5
.7.0.37 Kalwitz Mirijam Krasniqi Fabian 10:4
.7.0.38 Kalwitz Mirijam Steszl Paul 10:6
.7.0.39 Palka Nicolas Kolano Florentina 10:2
.7.0.40 Manninger Leon Kolano Florentina 10:7
.7.0.41 Krasniqi Fabian Steszl Paul 10:7
.7.0.42 Palka Nicolas Manninger Leon 10:2
.7.0.43 Starek Lennard Mantl-Bernhard Maxi 10:7
.7.0.44 Mayerhofer Rafael Straussberger Raphael 10:3
.7.0.45 Szankowich Julian Patzel Nicolas 10:4
.7.0.46 Strauss Philipp Schaller Luca 10:2
.7.0.47 Zeilinger Fabio Schaller Luca 10:4
.7.0.48 Winkler Noah Schaller Luca 11:9
.7.0.49 Schaller Luca Stitz Tobias 10:4
.7.0.50 Strauss Philipp Stitz Tobias 11:9
.7.0.51 Zeilinger Fabio Stitz Tobias 10:5
.7.0.52 Winkler Noah Stitz Tobias 10:5
.7.0.53 Strauss Philipp Zeilinger Fabio 10:5
.7.0.54 Strauss Philipp Winkler Noah 10:7
.7.0.55 Zeilinger Fabio Winkler Noah 10:2