Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Ranglistenturnier U12/U14U/U16
Fr, 3.2. Mo, 6.2.2017, 1210 Wien

Terminliste aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Termin
.0.0.6 Jozwicki Patrick Ujvary Matthias Fr, 3.2.2017
.0.0.7 Zimmermann Daniel Fiala Jonas Fr, 3.2.2017 19:00 Uhr
.0.0.8 Lazic Danijel Fiala Noah Fr, 3.2.2017 19:00 Uhr
.0.0.9 Harca Florian Milosavljevic Marko Fr, 3.2.2017 20:30 Uhr
.0.0.10 Iakubenko Volodymyr Ungerböck Marcel Fr, 3.2.2017 20:30 Uhr
.0.0.11 Stojanovic Leonard Slatin Luca Fr, 3.2.2017 20:30 Uhr
.0.0.12 Castillo Noah Mather Damian Sa, 4.2.2017 09:00 Uhr
.0.0.13 Panev Andre Ivanovski Kalin Sa, 4.2.2017 09:00 Uhr
.0.0.14 Vonbank Dominik Lesjak Moritz Sa, 4.2.2017 09:00 Uhr
.0.0.15 Kronsteiner Benedikt Fedorczuk Philipp Sa, 4.2.2017 10:30 Uhr
.0.0.16 Jovanovic Denis Leitner Tobias Sa, 4.2.2017 10:30 Uhr
.0.0.17 Motazed Samuel Harca Florian Sa, 4.2.2017 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.18 Jozwicki Patrick Iakubenko Volodymyr Sa, 4.2.2017 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.19 Lazic Danijel Kasper Emil Sa, 4.2.2017 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.20 Zimmermann Daniel Lesjak Moritz Sa, 4.2.2017 16:00 Uhr
.0.0.21 Castillo Noah Fedorczuk Philipp Sa, 4.2.2017 17:30 Uhr
.0.0.22 Ivanovski Kalin Mucic Nico Sa, 4.2.2017 17:30 Uhr
.0.0.23 Lazic Manuel Stojanovic Leonard Sa, 4.2.2017 17:30 Uhr
.0.0.24 Leitner Tobias Ujvary Matthias Sa, 4.2.2017 17:30 Uhr
.0.0.25 Lazic Manuel Ujvary Matthias So, 5.2.2017 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.26 Motazed Samuel Lesjak Moritz So, 5.2.2017 15:00 Uhr
.0.0.27 Castillo Noah Mucic Nico So, 5.2.2017 16:30 Uhr
.0.0.28 Jozwicki Patrick Kasper Emil So, 5.2.2017 16:30 Uhr
.0.0.29 Motazed Samuel Jozwicki Patrick Mo, 6.2.2017 09:00 Uhr
.0.0.30 Ujvary Matthias Mucic Nico Mo, 6.2.2017 10:00 Uhr
.0.0.31 Motazed Samuel Mucic Nico Mo, 6.2.2017 13:30 Uhr
.1.0.15 Laporta Osante Diego Colovic David Valentino Fr, 3.2.2017
.1.0.16 Vasic Nikola Jevremovic Marko Fr, 3.2.2017 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.17 Kaufmann Hans-Peter Plachetzky Nicolay Sa, 4.2.2017 17:30 Uhr
.1.0.18 Rieger Alexander Colovic David Valentino Sa, 4.2.2017 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.19 Gal Emanuel Moser Nicolas Sa, 4.2.2017 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.20 Laporta Osante Diego Wojta Sebastian Sa, 4.2.2017 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.21 Schützenauer Lukas Sailer Peter Sa, 4.2.2017 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.22 Vasic Nikola Schmaranzer Maximilian Sa, 4.2.2017 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.23 Kinauer Glenn Vanella Luca Sa, 4.2.2017 20:00 Uhr
.1.0.24 Lechner Marius Schwab Gregor Sa, 4.2.2017 20:00 Uhr
.1.0.25 Kaufmann Hans-Peter Sailer Peter So, 5.2.2017 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.26 Laporta Osante Diego Vasic Nikola So, 5.2.2017 18:00 Uhr
.1.0.27 Colovic David Valentino Moser Nicolas So, 5.2.2017 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.28 Kinauer Glenn Schwab Gregor So, 5.2.2017 19:00 Uhr
.1.0.29 Colovic David Valentino Schwab Gregor Mo, 6.2.2017 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.30 Kaufmann Hans-Peter Laporta Osante Diego Mo, 6.2.2017 10:30 Uhr
.1.0.31 Kaufmann Hans-Peter Schwab Gregor Mo, 6.2.2017 13:30 Uhr
.2.0.0 Brasnic Kristina Hiesmair Johanna Fr, 3.2.2017
.2.0.1 Havel Lilah Brasnic Kristina So, 5.2.2017 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.2 Dobersberger Viktoria Rabl Leonie So, 5.2.2017 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.3 Markovic Isabel Hiesmair Johanna So, 5.2.2017 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.4 Martin Kim Kostic Tamara So, 5.2.2017 12:00 Uhr
.2.0.5 Dobersberger Viktoria Brasnic Kristina So, 5.2.2017 15:00 Uhr
.2.0.6 Hiesmair Johanna Kostic Tamara So, 5.2.2017 15:00 Uhr
.2.0.7 Dobersberger Viktoria Kostic Tamara Mo, 6.2.2017 12:00 Uhr
.3.0.4 Leichtfried Marina Pamperl Jana Fr, 3.2.2017
.3.0.5 Djakovic Teodora Skvrndova Linda Sa, 4.2.2017 12:00 Uhr
.3.0.6 Leichtfried Marina Piech Sophia Sa, 4.2.2017 12:00 Uhr
.3.0.7 Pamperl Jana Mitrofanova Anna Sa, 4.2.2017 12:00 Uhr
.3.0.8 Senhofer Isabella Ristic Jelena Sa, 4.2.2017 12:00 Uhr
.3.0.9 Gasparovic Claudia Skvrndova Linda So, 5.2.2017 12:00 Uhr
.3.0.10 Hutter Sara Leichtfried Marina So, 5.2.2017 12:00 Uhr
.3.0.11 Pamperl Jana Gindl Amelie So, 5.2.2017 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.12 Ristic Jelena Veleva Viktoria So, 5.2.2017 13:00 Uhr
.3.0.13 Gasparovic Claudia Leichtfried Marina So, 5.2.2017 15:00 Uhr
.3.0.14 Pamperl Jana Ristic Jelena So, 5.2.2017 16:30 Uhr
.3.0.15 Gasparovic Claudia Ristic Jelena Mo, 6.2.2017 12:00 Uhr
.4.0.6 Limbeck Elena Glizer Anna Fr, 3.2.2017
.4.0.7 Duric Milica Boskovic Angela Sa, 4.2.2017 10:30 Uhr
.4.0.8 Karadzhaeva Mariam Lab Isabella Sa, 4.2.2017 10:30 Uhr
.4.0.9 Duric Milica Dodes Tanja So, 5.2.2017 13:30 Uhr
.4.0.10 Kovacs Jessica Glizer Anna So, 5.2.2017 13:30 Uhr
.4.0.11 Kaiser Lara Mitrovic Ivana So, 5.2.2017 13:30 Uhr
.4.0.12 Limbeck Elena Karadzhaeva Mariam So, 5.2.2017 13:30 Uhr
.4.0.13 Dodes Tanja Glizer Anna So, 5.2.2017 16:30 Uhr
.4.0.14 Kaiser Lara Limbeck Elena So, 5.2.2017 16:30 Uhr
.4.0.15 Kaiser Lara Dodes Tanja Mo, 6.2.2017 12:00 Uhr
.5.0.1 Pinter Piet Luis Platzer Julian Fr, 3.2.2017
.5.0.2 Filagic Gabriel Boruta Samuel Fr, 3.2.2017 13:30 Uhr
.5.0.3 Pinter Piet Luis Schuhmacher Benjamin Fr, 3.2.2017 13:30 Uhr
.5.0.4 Schössler Milo Ristanovic Nemanja Fr, 3.2.2017 13:30 Uhr
.5.0.5 Mijucic Jakov Alishaev Jonathan Fr, 3.2.2017 14:30 Uhr
.5.0.6 Mandic Matijas Alishaev Noah Fr, 3.2.2017 14:30 Uhr
.5.0.7 Graf Simon Szerencsits Benedikt Fr, 3.2.2017 16:00 Uhr
.5.0.8 Platzer Julian Hajek Gabriel Fr, 3.2.2017 16:00 Uhr
.5.0.9 Kojnek Nikolaus Jovanovic Vuk Fr, 3.2.2017 16:00 Uhr
.5.0.10 Rukhtaev Maxim Motazed Daniel Fr, 3.2.2017 16:00 Uhr
.5.0.11 Frömmel Tobias Feichtenhofer Jonas Fr, 3.2.2017 17:30 Uhr
.5.0.12 Rosenkranz-König Timo Fiedler Hartmut Fr, 3.2.2017 17:30 Uhr
.5.0.13 Haas Moritz Todorov Alexander Fr, 3.2.2017 17:30 Uhr
.5.0.14 Jerkovic Philipp Loitzl Benjamin Fr, 3.2.2017 17:30 Uhr
.5.0.15 Mrak Felix Rosenkranz Jan Fr, 3.2.2017 17:30 Uhr
.5.0.16 Milenkovic Stefan Freitag Filip Fr, 3.2.2017 19:00 Uhr
.5.0.17 Alishaev Jonathan Rosenkranz Jan Sa, 4.2.2017 13:30 Uhr
.5.0.18 Pinter Piet Luis Alishaev Noah Sa, 4.2.2017 13:30 Uhr
.5.0.19 Öhler Mark Joel Jovanovic Vuk Sa, 4.2.2017 13:30 Uhr
.5.0.20 Ristanovic Nemanja Motazed Daniel Sa, 4.2.2017 13:30 Uhr
.5.0.21 Feichtenhofer Jonas Freitag Filip Sa, 4.2.2017 14:30 Uhr
.5.0.22 Haas Moritz Filagic Gabriel Sa, 4.2.2017 14:30 Uhr
.5.0.23 Szerencsits Benedikt Jerkovic Philipp Sa, 4.2.2017 14:30 Uhr
.5.0.24 Platzer Julian Rosenkranz-König Timo Sa, 4.2.2017 14:30 Uhr
.5.0.25 Öhler Mark Joel Motazed Daniel So, 5.2.2017 12:00 Uhr
.5.0.26 Pinter Piet Luis Rosenkranz Jan So, 5.2.2017 12:00 Uhr
.5.0.27 Haas Moritz Freitag Filip So, 5.2.2017 13:30 Uhr
.5.0.28 Platzer Julian Szerencsits Benedikt So, 5.2.2017 14:00 Uhr
.5.0.29 Platzer Julian Freitag Filip Mo, 6.2.2017 09:00 Uhr
.5.0.30 Öhler Mark Joel Pinter Piet Luis Mo, 6.2.2017 09:00 Uhr
.5.0.31 Öhler Mark Joel Freitag Filip Mo, 6.2.2017 13:30 Uhr