Zum Inhalt springen

+++ Generali ITN Cup 2020 +++ (Neudörfl, Burgenland)
Sa, 4.7. So, 5.7.2020, 7201 Neudörfl

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Linder, Andreas ITN 4,7 226219
WTV Az Tennisclub 5,739
Ziwohlava, Christian ITN 4,7 106500
WTV Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club 4,934
Heuberger, Robert ITN 4,7 129147
NÖTV Erster TC Vösendorf 4,886
Kroiss, Horst ITN 4,7 327981
OÖTV DSG Union Traun 29 5,141
Strasser, Thomas ITN 4,7 303002
NÖTV TC Schwadorf 113 4,520
Gisch, Christian ITN 4,7 447986
BTV Sport- und Freizeitclub Moving Podersdorf 6,578
Rösgen, Andreas ITN 5,4 6937
NÖTV HSV Zwölfaxing,Sekt.Tennis 6,176
Gattringer, Philipp ITN 5,4 309531
TTV SV Kematen/ZV Tennis 6,335
Pfeifer, Erich ITN 5,4 76990
STTV TV Schwöbing 5,368
Wappel, Stefan ITN 5,4 87453
BTV TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl 5,744
Wappel, Gerhard ITN 5,4 21543
BTV TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl 6,497
Stepinski, Daniel ITN 5,4 202000
WTV Az Tennisclub 5,290
Gross, Martin ITN 5,4 330285
STTV TC Burgau 5,897
Putz, Gerald ITN 5,4 375627
BTV TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl 5,940
Schwarzmann, Tobias ITN 5,4 236104
BTV TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl 5,514
Heuberger, Norbert ITN 6,1 78719
NÖTV Erster TC Vösendorf 6,975
Unger, Johann ITN 6,1 119599
BTV UTC Raika Hotspurs Moschendorf 7,164
Wagner, Ilvy ITN 6,1 295480
WTV Heeres TC 26 6,345
Reichl, Roland ITN 6,1 402927
OÖTV DSG Union Traun 6,547
Gschiel, Alexander ITN 6,1 379534
BTV Mattersburg Tennis Union 46 6,082
Nistl, August ITN 6,1 77243
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 144 8,202
Stefan, Karl ITN 6,8 424845
NÖTV UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen 7,260
Puchegger, Dominik ITN 6,8 331741
BTV ASKÖ TC Neutal 7,197
Florea, Laurentiu ITN 6,8 377402
NÖTV Tennisclub McWolf Parkclub Neunkirchen 7,550
Dem, Alexander ITN 6,8 169728
NÖTV TC Fischamend 7,029
Schärf, Reinhold ITN 6,8 340211
BTV TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl 7,222
Billwein, Marco ITN 6,8 306689
NÖTV ATSV Ternitz 86 6,354
Tüchy, Lukas ITN 6,8 114853
WTV TC Pokorny 7,327
Hipfl, Chiara ITN 7,5 178375
OÖTV TC Mondsee OÖ 7,586
Kretzer, Thomas ITN 7,5 404780
BTV TC Neufeld 8,445
Motycka, Stefan ITN 7,5 293819
BTV TC Piringsdorf 8,107
Morgner, Alexander ITN 7,5 394160
NÖTV TC Sieghartskirchen 7,923
Fritz, Gerald ITN 7,5 424846
NÖTV UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen 8,919
Ionce, Cosmin ITN 7,5 408193
NÖTV Tennisclub McWolf Parkclub Neunkirchen 7,286
Unterauer, Erwin ITN 7,5 285339
OÖTV Sportunion Rechberg 7,892
Posavec, Robert ITN 7,5 136365
NÖTV TSV Ebreichsdorf 8,028
Grill, Christoph ITN 7,5 424844
NÖTV UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen 8,096
Mannsberger, Christine ITN 7,5 12922
BTV UTC Pöttsching 7,050
Krapfl, Fabio ITN 7,5 306686
NÖTV ATSV Ternitz 7,394
Haider, Markus ITN 7,5 287541
WTV Hietzinger TV 141 6,952
Weninger, Tobias ITN 7,5 359414
BTV TC Großpetersdorf 6,929
Gruber, Maximilian ITN 7,5 426424
BTV TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/Oberschützen 7,746
Blüml, Richard ITN 7,5 173725
BTV ASVÖ TC Wimpassing 7,339
Petrovic, Mato ITN 7,5 469322
STTV SV Post Graz 8,002
Piffer, Christian ITN 8,2 423449
STTV TC Oberaich 486 135 8,887
Blumauer, Tim ITN 8,2 358366
STTV KSV Böhler-Edelstahl 8,266
Blumauer, Gernot ITN 8,2 423446
STTV TC Austria Kapfenberg 486 126 8,168
Arzberger, Clara ITN 8,2 44794
OÖTV TC Mondsee OÖ 8,722
Friedl, Anton ITN 8,2 341386
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 8,554
Kreiner, Peter ITN 8,2 17287
NÖTV TC Siebenhirten 8,556
Kimmel, Alexander ITN 8,2 426402
NÖTV UTC Harmannsdorf 8,611
Mauerhofer, Rainer ITN 8,2 462442
BTV TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl 7,879
Pally, Othmar ITN 8,2 440302
STTV TC Judendorf-Straßengel 8,851
Mühlberger, Gerald ITN 8,2 430029
NÖTV TC Haag 8,626
Balen, Dragoslav ITN 8,2 430325
BTV ASKÖ TV Stinatz 7,961
Sifkovits, Ines Anna ITN 8,2 269821
BTV ASKÖ TV Stinatz 8,385
Vorstandlechner, Fabian ITN 8,2 468282
WTV Az Tennisclub 9,408
Fuchs, Elisabeth ITN 8,9 432925
NÖTV UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen 10,300
Hoffmann, Cynthia ITN 8,9 235278
WTV Bundesbahner SV Wien 14 9,054
Metzenbauer, Karl ITN 8,9 20325
NÖTV UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen 8,803
Holzmann, Michael ITN 8,9 204119
WTV Verband_WTV 9,770
Krammer, Elfriede ITN 8,9 288122
NÖTV Sport Club 2011 8,774
Wessely, Tanja ITN 8,9 462443
BTV TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl 9,501
Linder, Andreas B-Spiele 226219
WTV Az Tennisclub 5,739
Heuberger, Robert B-Spiele 129147
NÖTV Erster TC Vösendorf 4,886
Putz, Gerald B-Spiele 375627
BTV TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl 5,940
Gattringer, Philipp B-Spiele 309531
TTV SV Kematen/ZV Tennis 6,335
Wappel, Gerhard B-Spiele 21543
BTV TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl 6,497
Rösgen, Andreas B-Spiele 6937
NÖTV TC Höflein 6,176
Nistl, August B-Spiele 77243
STTV UTC Raiffeisen Heimschuh 144 8,202
Wagner, Ilvy B-Spiele 295480
WTV Heeres TC 26 6,345
Hipfl, Chiara B-Spiele 178375
OÖTV TC Mondsee OÖ 7,586
Krapfl, Fabio B-Spiele 306686
NÖTV ATSV Ternitz 7,394
Mannsberger, Christine B-Spiele 12922
BTV UTC Pöttsching 7,050
Unterauer, Erwin B-Spiele 285339
OÖTV Sportunion Rechberg 7,892
Stefan, Karl B-Spiele 424845
NÖTV UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen 7,260
Schärf, Reinhold B-Spiele 340211
BTV TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl 7,222
Arzberger, Clara B-Spiele 44794
OÖTV TC Mondsee OÖ 8,722
Kimmel, Alexander B-Spiele 426402
NÖTV UTC Harmannsdorf 8,611
Vorstandlechner, Fabian B-Spiele 468282
WTV Az Tennisclub 9,408
Holzmann, Michael B-Spiele 204119
WTV Verband_WTV 9,770
Fuchs, Elisabeth B-Spiele 432925
NÖTV UTC Warth-Scheiblingkirchen 10,300
Kreiner, Peter B-Spiele 17287
NÖTV TC Siebenhirten 8,556
Posavec, Robert B-Spiele 136365
NÖTV TSV Ebreichsdorf 8,028
Motycka, Stefan B-Spiele 293819
BTV TC Piringsdorf 8,107