Zum Inhalt springen

ABGESAGT - BTV-Jugend-Circuit 2020 - KAT 2
Do, 26.3. Mo, 30.3.2020, 7350 Oberpullendorf

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Neumann, Felix Burschen U12 Einzel 394960
BTV TC Nickelsdorf 563 113 10,086
Rozic, Marijan Burschen U12 Einzel 390521
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 591 129 9,957
Roth, Jonathan Burschen U12 Einzel 408286
NÖTV UTC Maria Enzersdorf 10,000
Palatinus, Filip Burschen U12 Einzel 344639
KTV Sportunion Klagenfurt 214 19 8,632
Kahlig, Anton Burschen U12 Einzel 371080
BTV ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt 10,000
Stenzel, Julian Burschen U12 Einzel 359178
NÖTV ASV Pressbaum-Tennis 556 110 9,899
Reisner, Julian Burschen U12 Einzel 382136
BTV TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 10,000
Thometitsch, Franz Burschen U12 Einzel 357595
BTV TC Oggau 522 100 9,984
Mertl, Maximilian Burschen U12 Einzel 378624
BTV UTC Neusiedl/See 498 89 9,767
Exinger, Titzian Burschen U12 Einzel 381580
NÖTV Guntramsdorfer TV 659 148 9,885
Weinhandl, Nick Burschen U12 Einzel 308215
BTV UTC Sportstadt Oberwart 280 35 9,001
Kreutz, Jonas Burschen U12 Einzel 409763
STTV Voitsberger Tennisclub 244 28 8,111
Raser, Felix Burschen U12 Einzel 346579
STTV TC Weiz Raiffeisen 259 31 9,250
Boruta, Alexander Burschen U12 Einzel 373843
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 308 41 9,148
Lingfeld, Luca Burschen U12 Einzel 399700
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 10,000
Pürrer, Konstantin Burschen U12 Einzel 379570
BTV TC Jois 306 40 9,180
Kralik, Florian Burschen U14 Einzel 382595
NÖTV TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn 7,848
Kahlig, Paul Burschen U14 Einzel 313041
BTV ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt 176 43 6,632
May, Timo Burschen U14 Einzel 368760
BTV ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt 328 95 8,638
Gschiel, Alexander Burschen U14 Einzel 379534
BTV Mattersburg Tennis Union 186 46 7,854
Noisternig, Nico Burschen U14 Einzel 339108
NÖTV TC Tulln 326 94 8,230
Blagojevic, Daniel Burschen U14 Einzel 374979
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 288 80 8,105
Kellner, Maximilian Burschen U14 Einzel 388582
STTV TC VB Jugendparadies 248 67 8,755
Huber, Samuel Burschen U14 Einzel 393940
BTV UTC Neusiedl/See 544 173 9,241
Baumgartner, Moritz Burschen U14 Einzel 381190
STTV ATUS Zeltweg- Tennis 218 60 8,669
Boruta, Bernhard Burschen U14 Einzel 373844
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 335 99 9,074
Doleys, Florian Burschen U14 Einzel 376039
NÖTV Badener Tennisclub 156 36 6,913
Dressler, Gustav Burschen U14 Einzel 381119
NÖTV TC Sitzenberg-Reidling 69 10 4,830
Schenner, Erwin Burschen U14 Einzel 351624
NÖTV TC Payerbach 8,140
Trausmuth, Elias Burschen U14 Einzel 338583
BTV TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl 106 21 4,882
Platzer, Julian Burschen U14 Einzel 307711
WTV Altmannsdorfer TC 35 5 3,982
Wessely, Felix Burschen U18 Einzel 308229
NÖTV Badener Tennisclub 609 172 8,753
Bernreiter, Philipp Burschen U18 Einzel 294919
NÖTV Sportunion Volksb.Purgstall 633 178 4,460
Haas, Moritz Burschen U18 Einzel 313561
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 177 63 5,093
Rattasits, Laurenz Burschen U18 Einzel 303141
WTV Wiener Park Club 41 18 3,574
Hölbling, Lukas Burschen U18 Einzel 269479
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 633 107 6,971
Vanella, Luca Burschen U18 Einzel 198120
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 101 37 3,790
Piller, Venus Mädchen U12 Einzel 398722
NÖTV Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld 232 45 9,975
Piller, Beyonce Mädchen U14 Einzel 398721
NÖTV Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld 273 85 10,216
Kovacs, Jessica Mädchen U18 Einzel 360076
NÖTV Badener Tennisclub 178 41 6,203
Rozic, Marijan
,
Burschen U12 Doppel 390521
NÖTV
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
591
129
9,957
0,000
Palatinus, Filip
Kreutz, Jonas
Burschen U12 Doppel 344639
409763
KTV
STTV
Sportunion Klagenfurt
Voitsberger Tennisclub
214
244
19
28
8,632
8,111
Raser, Felix
,
Burschen U12 Doppel 346579
STTV
TC Weiz Raiffeisen
259
31
9,250
0,000
Kahlig, Anton
Roth, Jonathan
Burschen U12 Doppel 371080
408286
BTV
NÖTV
ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt
UTC Maria Enzersdorf


10,000
10,000
Boruta, Alexander
,
Burschen U12 Doppel 373843
WTV
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
308
41
9,148
0,000
Weinhandl, Nick
Pürrer, Konstantin
Burschen U12 Doppel 308215
379570
BTV
BTV
UTC Sportstadt Oberwart
TC Jois
280
306
35
40
9,001
9,180
Kralik, Florian
,
Burschen U14 Doppel 382595
NÖTV
TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn


7,848
0,000
May, Timo
,
Burschen U14 Doppel 368760
BTV
ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt
328
95
8,638
0,000
Kellner, Maximilian
Gschiel, Alexander
Burschen U14 Doppel 388582
379534
STTV
BTV
TC VB Jugendparadies
Mattersburg Tennis Union
248
186
67
46
8,755
7,854
Huber, Samuel
,
Burschen U14 Doppel 393940
BTV
UTC Neusiedl/See
544
173
9,241
0,000
Baumgartner, Moritz
,
Burschen U14 Doppel 381190
STTV
ATUS Zeltweg- Tennis
218
60
8,669
0,000
Boruta, Bernhard
,
Burschen U14 Doppel 373844
WTV
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
335
99
9,074
0,000
Doleys, Florian
,
Burschen U14 Doppel 376039
NÖTV
Badener Tennisclub
156
36
6,913
0,000
Trausmuth, Elias
,
Burschen U14 Doppel 338583
BTV
TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl
106
21
4,882
0,000
Wessely, Felix
,
Burschen U18 Doppel 308229
NÖTV
Badener Tennisclub
609
172
8,753
0,000
Piller, Venus
Piller, Beyonce
Mädchen U14 Doppel 398722
398721
NÖTV
NÖTV
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld
Union Tennisclub Tennishalle Theresienfeld
232
273
45
85
9,975
10,216