Zum Inhalt springen

BTV-Hallen-Landesmeisterschaften AK 2020
Do, 2.1. Mo, 6.1.2020, 7350 Oberpullendorf

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Weinhandl, Clemens Herren Einzel 11515
BTV UTC Sportstadt Oberwart 62 1 2,128
Sieber, Alexander Herren Einzel 352939
BTV TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 8,142
Weber, Thomas Herren Einzel 259339
BTV TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 259 4,309
Novak, Boris Herren Einzel 110338
BTV ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt 71 2,412
Plank, Julian Herren Einzel 142913
BTV TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 364 6,840
Neubauer, Michael Herren Einzel 73239
BTV TC Unterpetersdorf 259 3,647
Kitzwögerer, Viktor Herren Einzel 111854
BTV TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 207 62 4,967
Sachs, Gabriel Herren Einzel 310261
BTV TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 259 68 4,826
Wildzeiss, Jonas Herren Einzel 310260
BTV TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 79 6,115
Kautz, Philipp Herren Einzel 91087
BTV TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 259 4,313
Berger, Günther Herren Einzel 24049
BTV UTC Neusiedl/See 176 23 3,835
Scheidl, Bernhard Herren Einzel 24047
BTV UTC Neusiedl/See 97 15 3,301
Gartner, Stefan Herren Einzel 142925
BTV UTC Sportstadt Oberwart 141 3,053
Kojnek, Klaus Herren Einzel 24270
BTV UTC Sportstadt Oberwart 3,071
Szerencsits, Benedikt Herren Einzel 325741
BTV UTC Raika Güssing 23 4,543
Mayer, Christoph Herren Einzel 21957
BTV TC Gattendorf 3,480
Kurz, Günter Herren Einzel 25202
BTV TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 53 3,842
Treiber, Heinz Herren Einzel 25207
BTV TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 5,861
Emmer, Johann Herren Einzel 81461
BTV TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 6,246
Widhalm, Bernd Herren Einzel 22952
BTV TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen 122 24 3,671
Pichler, David Herren Einzel 119823
BTV TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen 4 1,350
Friedl, Alexander Herren Einzel 25284
BTV UTC POPSHOP Stegersbach 259 39 3,244
Heger, Michael Herren Einzel 24224
BTV TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 7,827
Haider-Maurer, Mario Herren Einzel 12401
NÖTV 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein 16 1 1,650
Sieber, Alexander
Plank, Julian
Herren Doppel 352939
142913
BTV
BTV
TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz
TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz

364

8,142
6,840
Scheidl, Bernhard
Berger, Günther
Herren Doppel 24047
24049
BTV
BTV
UTC Neusiedl/See
UTC Neusiedl/See
97
176
15
23
3,301
3,835
Mayer, Christoph
Petschka, Markus
Herren Doppel 21957
162319
BTV
BTV
TC Gattendorf
TC Gattendorf


3,480
6,368
Widhalm, Bernd
Pichler, David
Herren Doppel 22952
119823
BTV
BTV
TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen
TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen
122
4
24
3,671
1,350
Kojnek, Klaus
Weinhandl, Clemens
Herren Doppel 24270
11515
BTV
BTV
UTC Sportstadt Oberwart
UTC Sportstadt Oberwart

62

1
3,071
2,128
Novak, Boris
Haider-Maurer, Mario
Herren Doppel 110338
12401
BTV
NÖTV
ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt
1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein
71
16

1
2,412
1,650
Weber, Thomas
Kautz, Philipp
Herren Doppel 259339
91087
BTV
BTV
TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz
TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz
259
259

4,309
4,313