Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 40

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
5 1 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 1,350 330 476 357 26 1189
64 2 Weinhandl, Clemens 11515 1973 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV 1,890 57 18 75
87 3 Frank, Michael 180251 2002 ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt BTV 2,242 3 32 15 50
114 4 Kojnek, Klaus 24270 1975 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV 3,030 23 14 37
114 4 Ujvary, Matthias 186394 2004 UTC Raika Güssing BTV 2,396 0 30 7 37
129 6 Novak, Boris 110338 1997 ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt BTV 2,246 20 13 33
155 7 Peischler, Benedikt 45050 1988 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 2,947 24 24
155 7 Scheidl, Bernhard 24047 1985 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV 3,838 14 10 24
161 9 Gartner, Stefan 142925 2000 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV 2,900 14 8 22
169 10 Pinter, Piet Luis 232804 2005 ASKÖ TC Schattendorf BTV 2,770 17 2 19
182 11 Widhalm, Bernd 22952 1981 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 3,517 9 8 17
185 12 Berger, Günther 24049 1984 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV 3,892 14 2 16
200 13 Novak, Daniel 110341 1993 ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt BTV 4,195 13 13
222 14 Maislinger, Niklas 308655 2007 UTC Neudörfl BTV 5,448 5 5 10
222 14 Szerencsits, Benedikt 325741 2005 UTC Raika Güssing BTV 3,518 10 10
236 16 Schlaffer, Philipp 23718 1986 UTC Raika Hotspurs Moschendorf BTV 3,254 9 9
261 17 Kautz, Philipp 91087 1991 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV 4,362 5 2 7
261 17 Mayer, Christoph 21957 1981 TC Gattendorf BTV 3,273 7 7
261 17 Postl, Thomas 64197 1986 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV 4,397 5 2 7
261 17 Weber, Thomas 259339 1998 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV 4,459 5 2 7
285 21 Kojnek, Nikolaus 308208 2006 TC Nickelsdorf BTV 5,394 5 1 6
295 22 Emmer, Johann 81461 1959 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV 6,768 5 5
295 22 Friedl, Alexander 25284 1981 UTC POPSHOP Stegersbach BTV 3,216 5 5
295 22 Kurz, Günter 25202 1966 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV 4,004 5 5
295 22 Müllner, Lukas 235532 2003 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 5,112 5 5
295 22 Neubauer, Michael 73239 1991 ASKÖ TC Stoob BTV 3,779 5 5
295 22 Neumann, Günter 357250 1980 TC Mönchhof BTV 4,674 5 5
295 22 Petschka, Markus 162319 1974 TC Gattendorf BTV 6,094 5 5
295 22 Steinprecher, Philipp 183585 2003 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 2,968 5 5
403 30 Blaska, Thomas 420084 1973 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV 5,062 2 2
403 30 Guszich, Bernd 122771 1993 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV 5,184 2 2
403 30 Koppitsch, Florian 211099 2003 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV 5,913 2 2
403 30 Koppitsch, Roman 24040 1969 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV 4,324 2 2
403 30 Netuschill, Thomas 376440 1986 TC Gattendorf BTV 4,895 2 2
403 30 Pongratz, Martin 24592 1983 TC Neustift BTV 4,378 2 2
403 30 Postl, Gerald 90985 1991 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV 5,186 2 2
486 37 Frasch, Robert 7376 1967 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV 7,693 1 1
486 37 Klingler, Simon 2851 1981 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV 7,284 1 1
486 37 Pomper, Christian 24912 1978 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV 7,696 1 1
486 37 Pomper, Niklas 355039 2007 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV 7,363 1 1

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich