Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 343

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
8 1 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 1,350 360 3 342 125 830
30 2 Haider-Maurer, Mario 12401 1984 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt BTV 1,543 165 26 191
63 3 Wagner, Alexander 285879 2006 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt BTV 2,071 0 59 14 73
77 4 Jozwicki, Patrick 289500 2005 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV 2,172 11 44 1 56
80 5 Ujvary, Matthias 186394 2004 UTC Raika Güssing BTV 1,500 15 1 33 6 55
86 6 Pinter, Piet Luis 232804 2005 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt BTV 2,029 6 36 10 52
115 7 O'Brien, Benjamin 282283 2003 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group BTV 3,282 40 40
124 8 Frank, Michael 180251 2002 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt BTV 1,669 27 9 36
124 8 Kahlig, Paul 313041 2006 ASKÖ TC Hornstein BTV 3,807 23 13 36
150 10 Kojnek, Nikolaus 308208 2006 TC Nickelsdorf BTV 4,050 13 13 26
160 11 Scheiber, Alexander 110539 1994 ASKÖ TC Kobersdorf BTV 3,951 18 7 25
171 12 Gartner, Stefan 142925 2000 TC Illmitz BTV 2,591 18 5 23
185 13 Scheidl, Bernhard 24047 1985 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV 2,861 19 2 21
185 13 Szerencsits, Benedikt 325741 2005 UTC Raika Güssing BTV 2,521 2 19 21
242 15 Gisch, Christian 447986 1988 TC Gattendorf BTV 4,122 17 17
242 15 Gschiel, Alexander 379534 2007 Mattersburg Tennis Union BTV 2,679 0 9 8 17
288 17 Kristoferitsch, Mathias 378880 2007 TC Neustift BTV 6,168 15 15
288 17 Sonderer, Christian 337842 2001 ASKÖ TC Hornstein BTV 8,460 15 15
352 19 Guth, Manfred 427795 1973 ASKÖ TC Siegendorf BTV 5,602 13 13
352 19 Koch, Peter 211801 1993 UTC Pöttsching BTV 8,359 11 2 13
352 19 Koppitsch, Florian 211099 2003 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV 4,243 11 2 13
352 19 Macek, Alexander 339073 1977 ATC Neudörfl BTV 5,768 13 13
352 19 Maislinger, Niklas 308655 2007 UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group BTV 2,141 0 5 8 13
352 19 Novak, Boris 110338 1997 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt BTV 1,985 13 13
352 19 Winkler, Markus 484793 1983 Protennisacademy Yordanov BTV 7,901 13 13
415 26 Schützhofer, David 91135 1991 ASVÖ TC Wimpassing BTV 3,342 7 5 12
474 27 Bürger, Mario 186907 1995 TV Weiden am See BTV 4,857 11 11
474 27 Knirsch, Christian 500964 1984 ATC Neudörfl BTV 9,027 11 11
474 27 Sindelar, Peter 472403 1977 ATC Neudörfl BTV 7,586 11 11
556 30 Schlaffer, Philipp 23718 1986 UTC Raika Güssing BTV 3,202 10 10
556 30 Wagner-Kremser, Manuel 24709 1981 UTC Pöttsching BTV 5,490 5 5 10
556 30 Weninger, Tobias 359414 2002 TC Großpetersdorf BTV 6,130 10 10
663 33 Frank, Dominik 169828 1997 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt BTV 4,619 9 9
663 33 Peischler, Benedikt 45050 1988 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 2,769 9 9
663 33 Schlaffer, Andreas 463239 2003 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV 8,774 9 9
663 33 Wagner, Thomas 24427 1975 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt BTV 2,602 9 9
787 37 Danzinger, Christian 73228 1989 ASKÖ TC Stoob BTV 3,310 8 8
787 37 Leitgeb, Philip 123826 1994 TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl BTV 6,631 8 8
787 37 May, Timo 368760 2007 ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt BTV 5,162 8 8
787 37 Pomper, Nico 134512 1997 TC Großpetersdorf BTV 5,721 8 8
787 37 Wschiansky, Sebastian 282164 2002 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV 8,581 8 8
935 42 Breitenstein, Patrick 376348 2009 Verband_BTV BTV 5,338 7 7
935 42 Koch, Andreas 81455 1987 UTC Pöttsching BTV 8,076 5 2 7
935 42 Koppi, Erich 24503 1978 TV Pamhagen BTV 3,994 7 7
935 42 Marquardt, Alfred 358477 1983 UTC Pöttsching BTV 7,810 5 2 7
935 42 Matzka, Klaus 507292 1987 TC Parndorf BTV 6,784 7 7
935 42 Summer, Markus 407755 1983 TC Illmitz BTV 5,065 7 7
935 42 Szankowich, Sebastian 407506 2008 TC Parndorf BTV 6,328 7 7
935 42 Szigeti, Christopher 308974 1996 ASKÖ TC Siegendorf BTV 6,896 7 7
1106 50 Gruber, Stephan 484668 1980 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV 6,911 6 6

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich