Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 38

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
42 1 Pürrer, Tobias 127138 2000 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV 2,774 111 9 121
66 2 Weinhandl, Clemens 11515 1973 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV 2,182 48 18 66
71 3 Novak, Boris 110338 1997 ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt BTV 2,593 55 55
82 4 Kurz, Rudolf 91086 1993 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV 2,400 39 5 44
96 5 Frank, Michael 180251 2002 ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt BTV 2,382 3 22 10 35
96 5 Scheidl, Bernhard 24047 1985 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV 3,425 27 8 35
109 7 Gartner, Stefan 142925 2000 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV 3,310 27 27
119 8 Böhm, Markus 25058 1988 UTC Raika Hotspurs Moschendorf BTV 3,340 23 23
119 8 Widhalm, Bernd 22952 1981 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 3,793 10 13 23
131 10 Ujvary, Matthias 186394 2004 UTC Raika Güssing BTV 3,418 20 20
140 11 Rübenbauer, Marcel 143081 1994 TC Neustift BTV 3,681 18 18
157 12 Horvath, Dominik 229601 1999 TG Rohrbach/Teich BTV 3,929 9 5 14
157 12 Kitzwögerer, Viktor 111854 1978 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV 4,926 14 14
157 12 Rehling, Christoph 22152 1984 TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/Oberschützen BTV 3,713 9 5 14
157 12 Schreiner, Wilhelm 137097 1999 UTC Zemendorf-Stöttera BTV 3,795 14 14
172 16 Berger, Günther 24049 1984 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV 3,825 5 8 13
185 17 Gamse, Stefan 23972 1986 TC Neufeld BTV 3,273 9 2 11
194 18 Kautz, Philipp 91087 1991 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV 4,218 10 10
194 18 Weber, Thomas 259339 1998 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV 4,327 10 10
205 20 Kojnek, Klaus 24270 1975 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV 3,016 9 9
259 21 Frank, Dominik 169828 1997 ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt BTV 4,773 5 5
259 21 Friedl, Alexander 25284 1981 UTC POPSHOP Stegersbach BTV 3,322 5 5
259 21 Grubanovits, Markus 23323 1972 UTC Deutschkreutz BTV 4,838 5 5
259 21 Hedl, Stefan 24161 1970 TC Nikitsch BTV 4,686 5 5
259 21 Kienegger, Daniel 24086 1985 TC Neustift BTV 3,488 5 5
259 21 Kleinschuster, Bernd 110799 1994 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV 2,131 5 5
259 21 Neubauer, Michael 73239 1991 TC Unterpetersdorf BTV 3,712 5 5
259 21 Novak, Daniel 110341 1993 ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt BTV 4,345 5 5
259 21 Patzelt, Philipp 358924 1997 TC Oberpullendorf BTV 5,631 5 5
259 21 Pongratz, Martin 24592 1983 TC Neustift BTV 4,400 5 5
259 21 Sachs, Gabriel 310261 2003 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV 5,845 5 5
259 21 Schlaffer, Philipp 23718 1986 UTC Raika Hotspurs Moschendorf BTV 3,411 5 5
259 21 Schützhofer, David 91135 1991 ASVÖ TC Wimpassing BTV 3,688 5 5
259 21 Varga, Stefan 24186 1990 TC Nikitsch BTV 4,186 5 5
259 21 Winkler, Christoph 163442 1987 TC Neustift BTV 4,168 5 5
367 36 Grabner, Philipp 110547 1991 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV 7,726 2 2
367 36 Plank, Julian 142913 1994 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV 6,816 2 2
367 36 Reichl, Roman 18653 1981 TC Neufeld BTV 3,067 2 2

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich