Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 2331

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
8,436 Wirzel, Alexander 303689 2004 TC Wulkaprodersdorf BTV
8,438 Leutgeb, Gregor 357512 1969 TC Neufeld BTV
8,438 Fritz, Philipp Johann 176380 1995 ASKÖ TV Stinatz BTV
8,439 Riegler, Leopold 24684 1960 UTC Pöttsching BTV
8,440 Jonak, Christian 37314 1966 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
8,441 Koppi, Josef 24514 1952 TV Pamhagen BTV
8,443 Scheidl, Bettina 80031 1990 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV
8,444 Lang, Miriam 379086 2000 TV Wolfau BTV
8,446 Tauber, Martin 24275 1968 TC ASKÖ Oberdorf BTV
8,446 Igler, Annette 308075 1989 UTC Deutschkreutz BTV
8,446 Walzer, Caroline 91116 1989 ASKÖ TC Klingenbach BTV
8,447 Deltl, Oliver 463882 1981 TC Parndorf BTV
8,448 Treitl, Walter 201390 1949 TC Schöll Bau Forchtenstein BTV
8,448 Breitler, Peter 352587 1974 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
8,450 Binder, Valentin 23765 1955 UTC Neckenmarkt BTV
8,451 Tripamer, Martin 395580 1972 UTC Pinkafeld BTV
8,452 Kulovics, Mario 110313 1969 TC St. Michael BTV
8,455 Weinreich, Harald 25064 1974 UTC Schützen BTV
8,456 Bedenik, Richard 281400 1957 TC Steinbrunner See BTV
8,457 Kuca, Brigitte 282497 1971 TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl BTV
8,459 Plasser, Daniel 494002 1991 TC Heiligenkreuz BTV
8,459 Müllendorfer, Pia 119931 1994 UTC Pöttsching BTV
8,460 Fasching, Adolf 339758 1972 TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl BTV
8,460 Löffler, Michael 408783 1986 UTC Sieggraben BTV
8,461 Milberger, Matteo 371200 2001 UTC Donnerskirchen BTV
8,463 Bader, Markus 162919 1967 UTC Horitschon BTV
8,463 Rainprecht, David 218160 2004 TC Blau-Weiß Oslip BTV
8,466 Hütter, Gerhard 25718 1965 UTC Wiesen BTV
8,466 Mühl, Andreas 538391 1976 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
8,466 Koller, Wolfgang 538393 1977 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
8,466 Kurtz, Roman 431055 1983 HSV Kaisersteinbruch Tennis BTV
8,466 Koller, Daniel 134481 1993 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
8,466 Kloiber, Leon 431015 2000 TC Güttenbach BTV
8,467 Neubauer, Alexander 457891 1996 TC Neuberg BTV
8,469 Salzl, Martin 127031 1980 TC Illmitz BTV
8,469 Wesendorfer, Laurenz 229459 2003 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV
8,471 Steinwendter, Manuel 488371 1991 UTC Deutschkreutz BTV
8,472 Koller, Martin 173727 1976 ASVÖ TC Wimpassing BTV
8,472 Hautzinger, Dominik 485006 1990 TC Andau BTV
8,475 Linhart, Thomas 527267 1985 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV
8,475 Ochs, Melanie 162893 1997 TV Marz BTV
8,476 Schuster, Johann 404187 1949 ATC Neudörfl BTV
8,476 Schuh, Bernd 512629 1973 ASKÖ TC Schattendorf BTV
8,476 Szanwald, Christian 197844 1980 TC Trausdorf BTV
8,478 Zsivkovits, Otto 232261 1974 ASKÖ TV Stinatz BTV
8,479 Bauer, Fritz 110252 1946 TV Olbendorf BTV
8,479 Rappold, Christian 110611 1963 TC Frauenkirchen BTV
8,479 Sonderer, Christian 337842 2001 ASKÖ TC Hornstein BTV
8,479 Bachkönig, Sarah 277579 2003 TV-F Rust BTV
8,480 Förstl, Günther 142974 1944 TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl BTV