Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 70101
UTC St. Georgen Burgenland

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 BTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,3 Wlaschitz, Michael (1992) 72901
2 5,6 Jung, Wilfried (1977) 25301
3 5,7 Wlaschitz, Mario (1994) 127029
4 6,2 Baumgartner, Jörg (1970) 304806
5 6,5 Tritremmel, David (1991) 127013
6 6,5 Moser, Stefan (1965) 25312
7 6,6 Moser, Johannes (1993) 127021
8 7,2 Wernicke, Georg (1971) 474923
9 7,4 Sagmeister, Johann (1950) 22349
10 7,7 Hahnekamp, Rudolf (1956) 25326
11 7,8 Frasz, Richard (1980) 25311
12 7,9 Neudl, Helmut (1948) 22350
13 7,9 Nöhrer, Andreas (1986) 25333
14 8,0 Göllner, Wolfgang (1963) 215540
15 8,3 Ferrari, Mario (1981) 159014
16 9,4 Binder, Franz Michael (1961) 189356
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Moser, Stefan (1965) 25312
2 6,6 Moser, Johannes (1993) 127021
3 7,2 Wernicke, Georg (1971) 474923
4 7,4 Sagmeister, Johann (1950) 22349
5 7,5 Hahnenkamp, Paul (1992) 127018
6 7,7 Hahnekamp, Rudolf (1956) 25326
7 7,8 Frasz, Richard (1980) 25311
8 7,9 Neudl, Helmut (1948) 22350
9 7,9 Nöhrer, Andreas (1986) 25333
10 8,0 Göllner, Wolfgang (1963) 215540
11 8,3 Ferrari, Mario (1981) 159014
12 8,6 Rauchbauer, Georg (1961) 174956
13 8,7 Lackner, Hannes (1982) 332181
14 8,9 Hüller, Rudolf (1958) 22365
15 9,2 Koller, Thomas (1981) 483524
16 9,3 Leeb, David (1982) 485063
17 9,4 Ötvös, Peter (1980) 380681
18 9,4 Binder, Franz Michael (1961) 189356
19 9,5 Prieler, Dominik (1991) 485064
20 9,7 Makusovich, Johann (1964) 73209
21 10,3 Freismuth, Daniel (2002) 331241
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,4 Sagmeister, Johann (1950) 22349
2 7,7 Hahnekamp, Rudolf (1956) 25326
3 7,8 Frasz, Richard (1980) 25311
4 7,9 Neudl, Helmut (1948) 22350
5 7,9 Nöhrer, Andreas (1986) 25333
6 8,0 Göllner, Wolfgang (1963) 215540
7 8,3 Ferrari, Mario (1981) 159014
8 8,6 Rauchbauer, Georg (1961) 174956
9 8,7 Lackner, Hannes (1982) 332181
10 8,9 Hüller, Rudolf (1958) 22365
11 9,2 Koller, Thomas (1981) 483524
12 9,3 Leeb, David (1982) 485063
13 9,4 Ötvös, Peter (1980) 380681
14 9,4 Binder, Franz Michael (1961) 189356
15 9,5 Prieler, Dominik (1991) 485064
16 9,5 Puhr, Alexander (1997) 485065
17 9,6 Iby, Andreas (1997) 201124
18 9,7 Makusovich, Johann (1964) 73209
19 9,7 Leeb-Hebaus, Michael (1996) 485071
20 9,7 Schmidt, Andreas (1996) 485069
21 9,7 Hülsemann, Jakob (1996) 485070
22 9,9 Wagner, Felix (1995) 157513
23 10,3 Freismuth, Daniel (2002) 331241
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,4 Kamper, Kristina (1984) 427226 GER
2 8,6 Wimmer, Sabrina (1987) 227760
3 8,6 Hahnekamp, Silvia (1956) 143158
4 8,8 Jakszus, Susanne (1968) 8026
5 9,2 Jung, Kristina (1987) 430891
6 9,2 Lichtscheidl, Silvia (1951) 91098
7 9,2 Haiden, Lara (2002) 343019
8 9,3 Leitner, Ingeborg (1979) 134827
9 9,5 Venecek, Helga (1955) 22487
10 9,7 Fördös, Bernadette (1952) 22375
11 10,0 Hahnenkamp-Binder, Sigrid (1961) 200144
12 10,3 Hahnekamp, Caroline (2004) 485188
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,3 Wlaschitz, Michael (1992) 72901
2 5,7 Wlaschitz, Mario (1994) 127029
3 6,5 Tritremmel, David (1991) 127013
4 6,6 Moser, Johannes (1993) 127021
5 7,5 Hahnenkamp, Paul (1992) 127018
6 7,9 Nöhrer, Andreas (1986) 25333
7 9,5 Prieler, Dominik (1991) 485064
8 9,5 Puhr, Alexander (1997) 485065
9 9,6 Iby, Andreas (1997) 201124
10 9,7 Leeb-Hebaus, Michael (1996) 485071
11 9,7 Schmidt, Andreas (1996) 485069
12 9,7 Hülsemann, Jakob (1996) 485070
13 9,9 Wagner, Felix (1995) 157513
14 10,3 Freismuth, Daniel (2002) 331241
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Jung, Wilfried (1977) 25301
2 6,2 Baumgartner, Jörg (1970) 304806
3 6,5 Moser, Stefan (1965) 25312
4 7,2 Wernicke, Georg (1971) 474923
5 7,4 Sagmeister, Johann (1950) 22349
6 7,7 Hahnekamp, Rudolf (1956) 25326
7 7,8 Frasz, Richard (1980) 25311
8 7,9 Neudl, Helmut (1948) 22350
9 7,9 Nöhrer, Andreas (1986) 25333
10 8,0 Göllner, Wolfgang (1963) 215540
11 8,3 Ferrari, Mario (1981) 159014
12 8,5 Solber, Herbert (1960) 121388
13 8,6 Rauchbauer, Georg (1961) 174956
14 8,7 Lackner, Hannes (1982) 332181
15 8,9 Hüller, Rudolf (1958) 22365
16 9,2 Koller, Thomas (1981) 483524
17 9,3 Leeb, David (1982) 485063
18 9,4 Ötvös, Peter (1980) 380681
19 9,4 Binder, Franz Michael (1961) 189356
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,2 Baumgartner, Jörg (1970) 304806
2 6,5 Moser, Stefan (1965) 25312
3 6,6 Petschka, Markus (1974) 162319 70027
4 7,2 Wernicke, Georg (1971) 474923
5 7,2 Lörincz, Franz (1961) 22572 70027
6 7,4 Sagmeister, Johann (1950) 22349
7 7,7 Hahnekamp, Rudolf (1956) 25326
8 7,9 Komanovits, Stefan (1954) 119622
9 7,9 Neudl, Helmut (1948) 22350
10 7,9 Prihoda, Walter (1948) 25761
11 8,0 Göllner, Wolfgang (1963) 215540
12 8,4 Marhold, Herbert (1952) 22968
13 8,5 Solber, Herbert (1960) 121388
14 8,5 Venecek, Ulrich (1948) 25313
15 8,7 Pinzolits, Josef (1952) 23056
16 8,7 Frank, Josef (1950) 110502
17 8,9 Hüller, Rudolf (1958) 22365
18 9,4 Binder, Franz Michael (1961) 189356
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,2 Marhold, Julius (1948) 22442
2 7,2 Lörincz, Franz (1961) 22572 70027
3 7,4 Fasching, Franz (1947) 22348
4 7,4 Sagmeister, Johann (1950) 22349
5 7,6 Reithner, Christian (1955) 22355
6 7,7 Hahnekamp, Rudolf (1956) 25326
7 7,9 Komanovits, Stefan (1954) 119622
8 7,9 Neudl, Helmut (1948) 22350
9 7,9 Prihoda, Walter (1948) 25761
10 8,4 Marhold, Herbert (1952) 22968
11 8,5 Solber, Herbert (1960) 121388
12 8,5 Venecek, Ulrich (1948) 25313
13 8,6 Rauchbauer, Georg (1961) 174956
14 8,7 Pinzolits, Josef (1952) 23056
15 8,7 Frank, Josef (1950) 110502
16 8,9 Hüller, Rudolf (1958) 22365
17 9,3 Jaindl, Reinhard (1945) 22469
18 9,4 Brugeyroux, George (1947) 406943 USA
19 9,4 Binder, Franz Michael (1961) 189356
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,2 Marhold, Julius (1948) 22442
2 7,4 Fasching, Franz (1947) 22348
3 7,4 Sagmeister, Johann (1950) 22349
4 7,6 Reithner, Christian (1955) 22355
5 7,7 Hahnekamp, Rudolf (1956) 25326
6 7,9 Komanovits, Stefan (1954) 119622
7 7,9 Neudl, Helmut (1948) 22350
8 7,9 Prihoda, Walter (1948) 25761
9 8,4 Marhold, Herbert (1952) 22968
10 8,5 Venecek, Ulrich (1948) 25313
11 8,7 Pinzolits, Josef (1952) 23056
12 8,7 Frank, Josef (1950) 110502
13 9,3 Jaindl, Reinhard (1945) 22469
14 9,4 Brugeyroux, George (1947) 406943 USA
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,2 Marhold, Julius (1948) 22442
2 7,4 Fasching, Franz (1947) 22348
3 7,4 Sagmeister, Johann (1950) 22349
4 7,9 Neudl, Helmut (1948) 22350
5 7,9 Prihoda, Walter (1948) 25761
6 8,5 Venecek, Ulrich (1948) 25313
7 8,7 Frank, Josef (1950) 110502
8 9,3 Jaindl, Reinhard (1945) 22469
9 9,4 Brugeyroux, George (1947) 406943 USA