Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 70084
UTC Pinkafeld Burgenland

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 BTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,7 Gamauf, Andre (1998) 186771
2 3,9 Prenner, Roman (1974) 45759
3 4,4 Maczek, Mario (1981) 24826
4 4,5 Prenner, Felix (1974) 45754
5 4,5 Kainz, Lukas (1996) 127342
6 5,1 Zalka, Klaus (1987) 24595
7 5,6 Bacher, Roland (1974) 239160
8 5,7 Jürke, Rene (1977) 239179
9 5,7 Schabauer, Jürgen (1995) 143229
10 5,9 Fleck, Uwe (1974) 403111
11 6,2 Hermann, Ingo (1971) 24824
12 6,4 Görtler, Gregor (1968) 186829
13 6,6 Szemes, Christoph (1978) 450362
14 7,0 Warias, Martin (1974) 403113
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,5 Kainz, Lukas (1996) 127342
2 5,1 Zalka, Klaus (1987) 24595
3 5,6 Bacher, Roland (1974) 239160
4 5,7 Jürke, Rene (1977) 239179
5 5,7 Schabauer, Jürgen (1995) 143229
6 5,9 Fleck, Uwe (1974) 403111
7 6,0 Wanitsch, Andreas (1965) 24564
8 6,1 Nagl, Wilhelm (1948) 24566
9 6,2 Hermann, Ingo (1971) 24824
10 6,4 Görtler, Gregor (1968) 186829
11 6,6 Szemes, Christoph (1978) 450362
12 6,8 Zankl, Karl (1951) 24563
13 6,9 Pfeiffer, Wilhelm (1963) 24578
14 6,9 Pauschenwein, Lukas (2000) 296801
15 7,0 Hornung, Peter (1963) 24825
16 7,0 Warias, Martin (1974) 403113
17 7,0 Zalka, Thomas (1961) 338209
18 7,4 Bintinger, Ladislaus (1957) 24582
19 7,5 Grill, Josef (1961) 24569
20 7,7 Kobald, Harald (1963) 24580
21 7,7 Pfeiffer, Erich (1953) 24577
22 7,8 Krismanits, Gerhard (1959) 24589
23 8,2 Mejatsch, Friedrich (1974) 426345
24 8,4 Pfeiffer, Benjamin (1998) 348899
25 8,4 Tripamer, Martin (1972) 395580
26 8,9 Reifbäck, Reinhold (1959) 458702
27 8,9 Pauschenwein, Ralph (1970) 186831
28 9,0 Ritter, Felix (2005) 420208
29 9,2 Breneßl, Reinhold (1973) 349043
30 9,5 Rudolf, Lukas (2001) 485972
31 9,5 Steiner, Alexander Paul (1984) 485971
32 9,5 Prior, Stefan (1986) 485970
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,7 Schabauer, Jürgen (1995) 143229
2 5,9 Fleck, Uwe (1974) 403111
3 6,0 Wanitsch, Andreas (1965) 24564
4 6,2 Hermann, Ingo (1971) 24824
5 6,4 Görtler, Gregor (1968) 186829
6 6,6 Szemes, Christoph (1978) 450362
7 6,9 Pfeiffer, Wilhelm (1963) 24578
8 6,9 Pauschenwein, Lukas (2000) 296801
9 7,0 Hornung, Peter (1963) 24825
10 7,0 Warias, Martin (1974) 403113
11 7,0 Zalka, Thomas (1961) 338209
12 7,4 Bintinger, Ladislaus (1957) 24582
13 7,5 Grill, Josef (1961) 24569
14 7,7 Kobald, Harald (1963) 24580
15 7,8 Krismanits, Gerhard (1959) 24589
16 8,0 Paur, Constantin (1995) 239159
17 8,2 Mejatsch, Friedrich (1974) 426345
18 8,4 Pfeiffer, Benjamin (1998) 348899
19 8,6 Kleinrath, Klaus (2000) 349526
20 8,9 Pauschenwein, Ralph (1970) 186831
21 9,0 Ritter, Felix (2005) 420208
22 9,2 Breneßl, Reinhold (1973) 349043
23 9,5 Rudolf, Lukas (2001) 485972
24 9,5 Steiner, Alexander Paul (1984) 485971
25 9,5 Prior, Stefan (1986) 485970
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Bacher, Eva (1982) 24603
2 7,4 Ondrak, Sabine (1971) 24600
3 7,8 Edelhofer, Gabi (1967) 10240
4 8,1 Hofstädter, Verena (1984) 171469
5 8,8 Fleck, Anna-Luise (2004) 420210
6 9,1 Geier, Manuela (1965) 307677
7 9,9 Kleinrath, Paula (1999) 485974
8 9,9 Grill, Helga (1962) 426347
9 10,0 Maczek, Stephanie (1989) 402067
10 10,1 Geier, Vera (1987) 451703
11 10,3 Geier, Patricia (1984) 426346
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,7 Gamauf, Andre (1998) 186771
2 4,5 Kainz, Lukas (1996) 127342
3 5,1 Zalka, Klaus (1987) 24595
4 5,7 Schabauer, Jürgen (1995) 143229
5 6,9 Pauschenwein, Lukas (2000) 296801
6 8,4 Pfeiffer, Benjamin (1998) 348899
7 8,6 Kleinrath, Klaus (2000) 349526
8 9,0 Ritter, Felix (2005) 420208
9 9,5 Rudolf, Lukas (2001) 485972
10 9,5 Prior, Stefan (1986) 485970
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,4 Maczek, Mario (1981) 24826
2 5,6 Bacher, Roland (1974) 239160
3 5,7 Jürke, Rene (1977) 239179
4 5,9 Fleck, Uwe (1974) 403111
5 6,2 Hermann, Ingo (1971) 24824
6 6,4 Görtler, Gregor (1968) 186829
7 6,6 Szemes, Christoph (1978) 450362
8 6,9 Pfeiffer, Wilhelm (1963) 24578
9 7,0 Warias, Martin (1974) 403113
10 7,0 Zalka, Thomas (1961) 338209
11 7,5 Grill, Josef (1961) 24569
12 7,7 Kobald, Harald (1963) 24580
13 7,8 Krismanits, Gerhard (1959) 24589
14 8,2 Mejatsch, Friedrich (1974) 426345
15 8,4 Tripamer, Martin (1972) 395580
16 8,9 Reifbäck, Reinhold (1959) 458702
17 8,9 Pauschenwein, Ralph (1970) 186831
18 9,2 Breneßl, Reinhold (1973) 349043
19 9,5 Steiner, Alexander Paul (1984) 485971
20 9,5 Prior, Stefan (1986) 485970
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Bacher, Roland (1974) 239160
2 5,9 Fleck, Uwe (1974) 403111
3 6,0 Wanitsch, Andreas (1965) 24564
4 6,2 Hermann, Ingo (1971) 24824
5 6,4 Görtler, Gregor (1968) 186829
6 6,6 Szemes, Christoph (1978) 450362
7 6,9 Pfeiffer, Wilhelm (1963) 24578
8 7,0 Hornung, Peter (1963) 24825
9 7,0 Warias, Martin (1974) 403113
10 7,0 Zalka, Thomas (1961) 338209
11 7,4 Bintinger, Ladislaus (1957) 24582
12 7,5 Grill, Josef (1961) 24569
13 7,7 Kobald, Harald (1963) 24580
14 7,7 Pfeiffer, Erich (1953) 24577
15 7,8 Spitzer, Sepp (1952) 24584
16 7,8 Krismanits, Gerhard (1959) 24589
17 8,2 Gamauf, Adolf (1969) 200274
18 8,2 Mejatsch, Friedrich (1974) 426345
19 8,4 Tripamer, Martin (1972) 395580
20 8,9 Reifbäck, Reinhold (1959) 458702
21 8,9 Pauschenwein, Ralph (1970) 186831
22 9,2 Breneßl, Reinhold (1973) 349043
23 9,5 Steiner, Alexander Paul (1984) 485971
24 9,5 Prior, Stefan (1986) 485970
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Bacher, Roland (1974) 239160
2 5,9 Fleck, Uwe (1974) 403111
3 6,0 Wanitsch, Andreas (1965) 24564
4 6,1 Nagl, Wilhelm (1948) 24566
5 6,2 Hermann, Ingo (1971) 24824
6 6,4 Görtler, Gregor (1968) 186829
7 6,6 Fleck, Baldur (1966) 24568 70127
8 6,8 Zankl, Karl (1951) 24563
9 6,9 Pfeiffer, Wilhelm (1963) 24578
10 7,0 Hornung, Peter (1963) 24825
11 7,0 Warias, Martin (1974) 403113
12 7,0 Zalka, Thomas (1961) 338209
13 7,4 Bintinger, Ladislaus (1957) 24582
14 7,5 Grill, Josef (1961) 24569
15 7,7 Kobald, Harald (1963) 24580
16 7,7 Pfeiffer, Erich (1953) 24577
17 7,8 Spitzer, Sepp (1952) 24584
18 7,8 Krismanits, Gerhard (1959) 24589
19 8,2 Mejatsch, Friedrich (1974) 426345
20 8,4 Tripamer, Martin (1972) 395580
21 8,9 Reifbäck, Reinhold (1959) 458702
22 8,9 Pauschenwein, Ralph (1970) 186831
23 9,2 Breneßl, Reinhold (1973) 349043
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Bacher, Roland (1974) 239160
2 5,9 Fleck, Uwe (1974) 403111
3 6,0 Wanitsch, Andreas (1965) 24564
4 6,1 Nagl, Wilhelm (1948) 24566
5 6,4 Görtler, Gregor (1968) 186829
6 6,6 Fleck, Baldur (1966) 24568 70127
7 6,9 Pfeiffer, Wilhelm (1963) 24578
8 7,0 Hornung, Peter (1963) 24825
9 7,0 Warias, Martin (1974) 403113
10 7,0 Zalka, Thomas (1961) 338209
11 7,4 Bintinger, Ladislaus (1957) 24582
12 7,5 Grill, Josef (1961) 24569
13 7,7 Kobald, Harald (1963) 24580
14 7,7 Pfeiffer, Erich (1953) 24577
15 7,8 Spitzer, Sepp (1952) 24584
16 7,8 Krismanits, Gerhard (1959) 24589
17 7,8 Gumhold, Josef (1966) 199193 70127
18 8,2 Gamauf, Adolf (1969) 200274
19 8,2 Mejatsch, Friedrich (1974) 426345
20 8,4 Tripamer, Martin (1972) 395580
21 8,9 Reifbäck, Reinhold (1959) 458702
22 8,9 Pauschenwein, Ralph (1970) 186831
23 9,2 Breneßl, Reinhold (1973) 349043
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,1 Nagl, Wilhelm (1948) 24566
2 6,8 Zankl, Karl (1951) 24563
3 7,0 Faith, Ludwig (1951) 24289
4 7,0 Zalka, Thomas (1961) 338209
5 7,4 Bintinger, Ladislaus (1957) 24582
6 7,4 Köffler, Manfred (1955) 82204 10058
7 7,5 Grill, Josef (1961) 24569
8 7,7 Pfeiffer, Erich (1953) 24577
9 7,8 Spitzer, Sepp (1952) 24584
10 7,8 Krismanits, Gerhard (1959) 24589
11 8,4 Salamon, Michael (1951) 377300 70079
12 8,6 Grafenauer, Josef (1955) 24587
13 8,9 Reifbäck, Reinhold (1959) 458702
14 9,0 Beck, Matthias (1943) 24576
15 9,1 Herden, Peter (1952) 14379
16 9,2 Spanring, Werner (1943) 162914
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,1 Nagl, Wilhelm (1948) 24566
2 6,8 Zankl, Karl (1951) 24563
3 7,0 Faith, Ludwig (1951) 24289
4 7,4 Köffler, Manfred (1955) 82204 10058
5 7,7 Pfeiffer, Erich (1953) 24577
6 7,8 Spitzer, Sepp (1952) 24584
7 8,4 Salamon, Michael (1951) 377300 70079
8 8,6 Grafenauer, Josef (1955) 24587
9 9,0 Beck, Matthias (1943) 24576
10 9,1 Herden, Peter (1952) 14379
11 9,2 Spanring, Werner (1943) 162914

Doppel 2021 BTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Bacher, Roland (1974) 239160
2 5,9 Fleck, Uwe (1974) 403111
3 6,4 Görtler, Gregor (1968) 186829
4 6,6 Szemes, Christoph (1978) 450362
5 6,8 Bacher, Eva (1982) 24603
6 6,9 Pfeiffer, Wilhelm (1963) 24578
7 6,9 Pauschenwein, Lukas (2000) 296801
8 7,0 Hornung, Peter (1963) 24825
9 7,0 Zalka, Thomas (1961) 338209
10 7,4 Bintinger, Ladislaus (1957) 24582
11 7,7 Kobald, Harald (1963) 24580
12 7,7 Pfeiffer, Erich (1953) 24577
13 7,8 Edelhofer, Gabi (1967) 10240
14 7,8 Krismanits, Gerhard (1959) 24589
15 8,1 Hofstädter, Verena (1984) 171469
16 8,2 Mejatsch, Friedrich (1974) 426345
17 8,4 Pfeiffer, Benjamin (1998) 348899
18 8,4 Tripamer, Martin (1972) 395580
19 8,6 Kleinrath, Klaus (2000) 349526
20 8,8 Fleck, Anna-Luise (2004) 420210
21 8,9 Reifbäck, Reinhold (1959) 458702
22 8,9 Pauschenwein, Ralph (1970) 186831
23 9,0 Ritter, Felix (2005) 420208
24 9,1 Geier, Manuela (1965) 307677
25 9,2 Breneßl, Reinhold (1973) 349043
26 9,5 Rudolf, Lukas (2001) 485972
27 9,5 Steiner, Alexander Paul (1984) 485971
28 9,5 Prior, Stefan (1986) 485970
29 9,9 Kleinrath, Paula (1999) 485974
30 9,9 Grill, Helga (1962) 426347
31 10,0 Maczek, Stephanie (1989) 402067
32 10,1 Geier, Vera (1987) 451703