Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 70079
UTC Sportstadt Oberwart Burgenland

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 BTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,6 Krstanovic, Josip (1997) 454362 CRO
2 2,0 Schranz, Wolfgang (1976) 135636 70157
3 2,0 Svarc, Ladislav (1978) 91483 SVK
4 2,1 Weinhandl, Clemens (1973) 11515
5 2,2 Kleinschuster, Bernd (1994) 110799
6 2,6 Capkovic, Kamil (1986) 160871 SVK
7 2,6 Kuchynka, Radovan (1973) 179921 CZE
8 3,3 Kassanits, Andreas (1964) 24269
9 3,4 Kojnek, Klaus (1975) 24270
10 3,4 Hofstädter, Uwe (1977) 24558
11 3,8 Wieser, Patrick (1989) 91798
12 4,2 Szelinger, Michael (1980) 25042 70107
13 4,2 Szelinger, Markus (1977) 22733 70107
14 4,4 Schwartz-Just, Armin (1973) 24283
15 4,5 Molnar, Josef (1963) 162918 HUN
16 4,8 Koch, Ronald (1978) 24274
17 4,9 Kalchbrenner, Christian (1986) 377302
18 5,7 Wallner, Gerald (1977) 25041 70107
19 5,9 Hammerl, Peter (1974) 199477
20 6,8 Weinhandl, Nick (2008) 308215
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,2 Kleinschuster, Bernd (1994) 110799
2 3,3 Kassanits, Andreas (1964) 24269
3 3,4 Kojnek, Klaus (1975) 24270
4 3,4 Hofstädter, Uwe (1977) 24558
5 3,8 Wieser, Patrick (1989) 91798
6 4,2 Szelinger, Michael (1980) 25042 70107
7 4,2 Szelinger, Markus (1977) 22733 70107
8 4,4 Schwartz-Just, Armin (1973) 24283
9 4,8 Koch, Ronald (1978) 24274
10 4,9 Kalchbrenner, Christian (1986) 377302
11 4,9 Leitner, Simon (1989) 73111
12 5,2 Tölly, Klaus (1975) 25467
13 5,7 Wallner, Gerald (1977) 25041 70107
14 5,7 Supperl, Markus (1980) 234603
15 5,8 Berger, Gregor (1982) 234604
16 5,8 Gross, Andreas (1974) 190503
17 5,9 Bader, Udo (1972) 24277
18 5,9 Hammerl, Peter (1974) 199477
19 6,1 Postmann, Joachim (1981) 126916
20 6,2 Hadek, Wolfgang (1971) 24286
21 6,4 Imre, Markus (1981) 24318
22 6,8 Weinhandl, Nick (2008) 308215
23 7,0 Tuma, Markus (1981) 234606
24 7,0 Schiller, Bernd (1984) 427597
25 7,1 Imre, Manfred (1978) 234600
26 7,2 Hadek, HansPeter (1969) 24285
27 7,4 Stumpfel, Reinhold (1960) 24408
28 7,5 Tölly, Marc (1997) 179934
29 7,7 Pongracz, Stefan (1982) 234601
30 7,7 Szabo, Gerald (1979) 399689
31 7,9 Sattler, Stefan (1980) 345159
32 7,9 Neudecker, Stefan (1995) 447123
33 8,0 Csernaczky, Thomas (1986) 356503
34 8,2 Drobits, Ronald (1981) 308212
35 8,2 Horvath, Tobias (1998) 179931
36 8,3 Resch, Christian (1984) 234605
37 8,4 Salamon, Michael (1951) 377300
38 8,5 Horvath, Roland (1973) 234602
39 8,6 Horvath, Lukas (1998) 179930
40 8,7 Greller, Markus (1978) 399202
41 8,9 Schranz, Hannes (1976) 399203
42 9,1 Pröll, Michael (2006) 444962
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,8 Wieser, Patrick (1989) 91798
2 4,2 Szelinger, Michael (1980) 25042 70107
3 4,2 Szelinger, Markus (1977) 22733 70107
4 4,4 Schwartz-Just, Armin (1973) 24283
5 4,8 Koch, Ronald (1978) 24274
6 4,9 Kalchbrenner, Christian (1986) 377302
7 4,9 Leitner, Simon (1989) 73111
8 5,2 Tölly, Klaus (1975) 25467
9 5,7 Wallner, Gerald (1977) 25041 70107
10 5,7 Supperl, Markus (1980) 234603
11 5,8 Berger, Gregor (1982) 234604
12 5,8 Gross, Andreas (1974) 190503
13 5,9 Bader, Udo (1972) 24277
14 5,9 Hammerl, Peter (1974) 199477
15 6,1 Postmann, Joachim (1981) 126916
16 6,2 Hadek, Wolfgang (1971) 24286
17 6,4 Imre, Markus (1981) 24318
18 6,8 Weinhandl, Nick (2008) 308215
19 7,0 Tuma, Markus (1981) 234606
20 7,0 Schiller, Bernd (1984) 427597
21 7,1 Imre, Manfred (1978) 234600
22 7,2 Hadek, HansPeter (1969) 24285
23 7,4 Stumpfel, Reinhold (1960) 24408
24 7,5 Tölly, Marc (1997) 179934
25 7,7 Pongracz, Stefan (1982) 234601
26 7,7 Szabo, Gerald (1979) 399689
27 7,9 Sattler, Stefan (1980) 345159
28 7,9 Neudecker, Stefan (1995) 447123
29 8,0 Csernaczky, Thomas (1986) 356503
30 8,2 Drobits, Ronald (1981) 308212
31 8,2 Horvath, Tobias (1998) 179931
32 8,3 Resch, Christian (1984) 234605
33 8,4 Salamon, Michael (1951) 377300
34 8,5 Horvath, Roland (1973) 234602
35 8,6 Horvath, Lukas (1998) 179930
36 8,7 Greller, Markus (1978) 399202
37 8,9 Schranz, Hannes (1976) 399203
38 9,1 Pröll, Michael (2006) 444962
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,2 Kaczmarski, Diana (1990) 388820 HUN
2 6,4 Pröll, Martina (1976) 24598 SVK *
3 7,5 Kirnbauer, Laura (2005) 355167 70113
4 8,0 Toth, Karina (1970) 22715
5 8,5 Halwachs, Nicole (1981) 403024
6 9,4 Hadek, Lara (2004) 308213
7 9,7 Sodl, Christine (1952) 270141
8 9,9 Hadek, Bettina (1970) 403023
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,6 Kuchynka, Radovan (1973) 179921 CZE
2 3,3 Kassanits, Andreas (1964) 24269
3 3,4 Kojnek, Klaus (1975) 24270
4 3,4 Hofstädter, Uwe (1977) 24558
5 4,4 Schwartz-Just, Armin (1973) 24283
6 4,5 Molnar, Josef (1963) 162918 HUN
7 4,8 Koch, Ronald (1978) 24274
8 4,9 Kienegger, Willibald (1964) 24069 70073
9 4,9 Kalchbrenner, Christian (1986) 377302
10 5,2 Tölly, Klaus (1975) 25467
11 5,3 Tuider, Rainer (1975) 270099
12 5,8 Gross, Andreas (1974) 190503
13 5,9 Bader, Udo (1972) 24277
14 5,9 Hammerl, Peter (1974) 199477
15 6,2 Hadek, Wolfgang (1971) 24286
16 7,0 Schiller, Bernd (1984) 427597
17 7,1 Bundschuh, Arno (1960) 24276
18 7,2 Hadek, HansPeter (1969) 24285
19 7,4 Stumpfel, Reinhold (1960) 24408
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,4 Hofstädter, Uwe (1977) 24558
2 4,4 Schwartz-Just, Armin (1973) 24283
3 4,5 Molnar, Josef (1963) 162918 HUN
4 4,8 Koch, Ronald (1978) 24274
5 4,9 Kienegger, Willibald (1964) 24069 70073
6 4,9 Kalchbrenner, Christian (1986) 377302
7 5,2 Tölly, Klaus (1975) 25467
8 5,3 Tuider, Rainer (1975) 270099
9 5,7 Supperl, Markus (1980) 234603
10 5,8 Berger, Gregor (1982) 234604
11 5,8 Gross, Andreas (1974) 190503
12 5,9 Bader, Udo (1972) 24277
13 5,9 Hammerl, Peter (1974) 199477
14 6,2 Hadek, Wolfgang (1971) 24286
15 6,4 Imre, Markus (1981) 24318
16 7,0 Tuma, Markus (1981) 234606
17 7,0 Schiller, Bernd (1984) 427597
18 7,1 Imre, Manfred (1978) 234600
19 7,1 Bundschuh, Arno (1960) 24276
20 7,2 Hadek, HansPeter (1969) 24285
21 7,4 Stumpfel, Reinhold (1960) 24408
22 7,5 Benedek, Michael (1981) 339766
23 7,7 Pongracz, Stefan (1982) 234601
24 7,7 Szabo, Gerald (1979) 399689
25 7,9 Sattler, Stefan (1980) 345159
26 8,0 Csernaczky, Thomas (1986) 356503
27 8,2 Drobits, Ronald (1981) 308212
28 8,3 Resch, Christian (1984) 234605
29 8,4 Salamon, Michael (1951) 377300
30 8,5 Horvath, Roland (1973) 234602
31 8,7 Greller, Markus (1978) 399202
32 8,9 Schranz, Hannes (1976) 399203
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,8 Koch, Ronald (1978) 24274
2 4,9 Kienegger, Willibald (1964) 24069 70073
3 4,9 Kalchbrenner, Christian (1986) 377302
4 5,2 Tölly, Klaus (1975) 25467
5 5,3 Tuider, Rainer (1975) 270099
6 5,7 Supperl, Markus (1980) 234603
7 5,8 Berger, Gregor (1982) 234604
8 5,8 Gross, Andreas (1974) 190503
9 5,9 Bader, Udo (1972) 24277
10 5,9 Hammerl, Peter (1974) 199477
11 6,2 Hadek, Wolfgang (1971) 24286
12 6,4 Imre, Markus (1981) 24318
13 7,0 Tuma, Markus (1981) 234606
14 7,0 Schiller, Bernd (1984) 427597
15 7,1 Imre, Manfred (1978) 234600
16 7,1 Bundschuh, Arno (1960) 24276
17 7,2 Hadek, HansPeter (1969) 24285
18 7,4 Stumpfel, Reinhold (1960) 24408
19 7,5 Benedek, Michael (1981) 339766
20 7,7 Pongracz, Stefan (1982) 234601
21 7,7 Szabo, Gerald (1979) 399689
22 7,9 Sattler, Stefan (1980) 345159
23 8,0 Csernaczky, Thomas (1986) 356503
24 8,2 Drobits, Ronald (1981) 308212
25 8,3 Resch, Christian (1984) 234605
26 8,4 Salamon, Michael (1951) 377300
27 8,5 Horvath, Roland (1973) 234602
28 8,7 Greller, Markus (1978) 399202
29 8,9 Schranz, Hannes (1976) 399203
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,4 Schwartz-Just, Armin (1973) 24283
2 5,2 Tölly, Klaus (1975) 25467
3 5,3 Tuider, Rainer (1975) 270099
4 5,8 Gross, Andreas (1974) 190503
5 5,9 Bader, Udo (1972) 24277
6 5,9 Hammerl, Peter (1974) 199477
7 6,2 Hadek, Wolfgang (1971) 24286
8 6,8 Aublinger, Hannes (1959) 399201
9 7,1 Bundschuh, Arno (1960) 24276
10 7,2 Hadek, HansPeter (1969) 24285
11 7,4 Stumpfel, Reinhold (1960) 24408
12 8,4 Salamon, Michael (1951) 377300
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,3 Kassanits, Andreas (1964) 24269
2 4,5 Molnar, Josef (1963) 162918 HUN
3 4,9 Kienegger, Willibald (1964) 24069 70073
4 6,2 Kuntner, Richard (1963) 45755
5 6,8 Aublinger, Hannes (1959) 399201
6 7,1 Bundschuh, Arno (1960) 24276
7 7,4 Stumpfel, Reinhold (1960) 24408
8 8,4 Salamon, Michael (1951) 377300
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,8 Weinhandl, Nick (2008) 308215
2 7,2 Pomper, Niklas (2007) 355039 10002
3 9,1 Pröll, Michael (2006) 444962
4 9,9 Bodendorfer, Timon (2006) 446602

Sommer 2021 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,0 Schranz, Wolfgang (1976) 135636 70157
2 2,1 Weinhandl, Clemens (1973) 11515
3 2,4 Fahlke, Gerhard (1974) 426182 GER
4 2,6 Kuchynka, Radovan (1973) 179921 CZE
5 3,0 Neuhold, Oliver (1972) 46196 80173
6 3,3 Kassanits, Andreas (1964) 24269
7 3,4 Kojnek, Klaus (1975) 24270
8 3,5 Florian, Jürgen (1972) 56952 20459
9 3,9 Köberl, Christian (1968) 38987 80019
10 4,9 Kienegger, Willibald (1964) 24069 70073