Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 70075
TC Nickelsdorf Burgenland

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 BTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,7 Pammer, Norbert (1979) 24137
2 4,0 Pingitzer, Markus (1979) 24140
3 5,0 Böheim, Rainer (1976) 81141
4 5,1 Clemens, Christoph (1992) 110462
5 5,4 Kojnek, Nikolaus (2006) 308208
6 5,5 Sack, Gerald (1978) 22029
7 5,7 Heintz, Niklas (2000) 162312
8 5,8 Hegedüs, Peter (1983) 352720 HUN *
9 6,2 Wendelin, Oliver (1972) 24152
10 6,3 Jandl, Wolfgang (1979) 142993
11 6,5 Koppi, Markus (1973) 185905
12 6,6 Falb, Manfred (1958) 24143
13 6,6 Wurm, Fabian (1992) 80037
14 6,7 Pecher, Ronald (1981) 24146
15 6,7 Eder, Michael (1992) 119758
16 6,7 Bierbaum, Henrik (1982) 24150
17 7,1 Limbeck, Christian (1967) 24151
18 7,4 Hülz, Matthias (1954) 24148
19 7,4 Stefanek, Franz (1954) 24147
20 7,4 Kellner, Gerald (1954) 24139
21 7,4 Zechmeister, Walter (1958) 24149
22 7,5 Limbeck, Nicholas (1986) 134698
23 7,6 Liedl, Michael (1992) 119761
24 8,4 Matzi, Klaus (1972) 143093
25 8,4 Weisz, Andreas (1972) 210140
26 8,6 Hahner, Hans-Peter (1973) 462015
27 9,6 Weisz, Dominic (1997) 134515
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,1 Clemens, Christoph (1992) 110462
2 5,4 Kojnek, Nikolaus (2006) 308208
3 5,7 Heintz, Niklas (2000) 162312
4 6,2 Wendelin, Oliver (1972) 24152
5 6,3 Jandl, Wolfgang (1979) 142993
6 6,5 Koppi, Markus (1973) 185905
7 6,6 Falb, Manfred (1958) 24143
8 6,6 Wurm, Fabian (1992) 80037
9 6,7 Pecher, Ronald (1981) 24146
10 6,7 Eder, Michael (1992) 119758
11 6,7 Bierbaum, Henrik (1982) 24150
12 7,1 Limbeck, Christian (1967) 24151
13 7,4 Hülz, Matthias (1954) 24148
14 7,4 Stefanek, Franz (1954) 24147
15 7,4 Kellner, Gerald (1954) 24139
16 7,4 Zechmeister, Walter (1958) 24149
17 7,5 Limbeck, Nicholas (1986) 134698
18 7,5 Weintritt, Franz (1983) 121340
19 7,6 Liedl, Michael (1992) 119761
20 8,0 Kovacs, Philipp (1991) 90998
21 8,1 Schopf, Herbert (1960) 353164
22 8,2 Stekovics, Josef (1959) 90382
23 8,2 Tertsch, Erwin (1978) 382822
24 8,3 Lebmann, Robert (1971) 143090
25 8,3 Dimoff, Peter (1959) 488252
26 8,4 Schütz, Frank (1968) 210139
27 8,4 Matzi, Klaus (1972) 143093
28 8,4 Weisz, Andreas (1972) 210140
29 8,6 Hahner, Hans-Peter (1973) 462015
30 8,6 Hoffmann, Rene (1971) 489731
31 8,7 Weidinger, Daniel (1991) 134560
32 9,4 Masar, Robert (2007) 382209 SVK *
33 9,6 Weisz, Dominic (1997) 134515
34 9,7 Lang, Björn (1985) 489732
35 9,7 Tischler, Walter (1954) 169689
36 10,2 Neumann, Felix (2009) 394960
37 Kojnek, Theodor (2012) 388821
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,7 Pammer, Norbert (1979) 24137
2 4,0 Pingitzer, Markus (1979) 24140
3 5,0 Böheim, Rainer (1976) 81141
4 5,4 Pitzer, Reinhard (1979) 22809 70033
5 5,5 Sack, Gerald (1978) 22029
6 5,8 Hegedüs, Peter (1983) 352720 HUN *
7 6,2 Wendelin, Oliver (1972) 24152
8 6,3 Jandl, Wolfgang (1979) 142993
9 6,5 Koppi, Markus (1973) 185905
10 6,6 Falb, Manfred (1958) 24143
11 6,7 Pecher, Ronald (1981) 24146
12 6,7 Bierbaum, Henrik (1982) 24150
13 7,1 Limbeck, Christian (1967) 24151
14 7,4 Zechmeister, Walter (1958) 24149
15 7,5 Weintritt, Franz (1983) 121340
16 8,1 Schopf, Herbert (1960) 353164
17 8,2 Stekovics, Josef (1959) 90382
18 8,4 Schütz, Frank (1968) 210139
19 8,4 Matzi, Klaus (1972) 143093
20 8,4 Weisz, Andreas (1972) 210140
21 8,6 Hahner, Hans-Peter (1973) 462015
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Falb, Manfred (1958) 24143
2 6,8 Stadler, Johannes (1958) 22810
3 7,4 Hülz, Matthias (1954) 24148
4 7,4 Stefanek, Franz (1954) 24147
5 7,4 Kellner, Gerald (1954) 24139
6 7,4 Zechmeister, Walter (1958) 24149
7 7,5 Wendelin, Karl (1948) 24138
8 8,0 Wdowenko, Leonid (1951) 299820
9 8,1 Schopf, Herbert (1960) 353164
10 8,1 Michlits, Harald (1955) 24153
11 8,2 Stekovics, Josef (1959) 90382
12 8,3 Dimoff, Peter (1959) 488252
13 8,6 Stipsits, Rudolf (1954) 8038
14 8,7 Kungurtslv, Viachlslav (1947) 297495
15 8,9 Pammer, Josef (1948) 24155
16 9,7 Tischler, Walter (1954) 169689
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 9,9 Masarova, Pauline (2009) 400511 SVK *
2 10,2 Neumann, Felix (2009) 394960
3 Kojnek, Theodor (2012) 388821
4 Mayer, Nico (2011) 420009 70027
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,4 Kojnek, Nikolaus (2006) 308208
2 9,4 Masar, Robert (2007) 382209 SVK *
3 9,9 Masarova, Pauline (2009) 400511 SVK *
4 9,9 Schneider, Jan (2007) 402474
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Thury, Fabian (2004) 231331 70033
2 5,4 Kojnek, Nikolaus (2006) 308208
3 9,4 Masar, Robert (2007) 382209 SVK *
4 9,9 Schneider, Jan (2007) 402474
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 Kojnek, Theodor (2012) 388821
2 Mayer, Nico (2011) 420009 70027
3 Schneider, Simon (2011) 430535

Doppel 2021 BTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,4 Kojnek, Nikolaus (2006) 308208
2 5,7 Heintz, Niklas (2000) 162312
3 6,5 Koppi, Markus (1973) 185905
4 6,7 Eder, Michael (1992) 119758
5 7,5 Weintritt, Franz (1983) 121340
6 7,4 Hülz, Matthias (1954) 24148
7 7,6 Liedl, Michael (1992) 119761
8 8,1 Schopf, Herbert (1960) 353164
9 8,2 Stekovics, Josef (1959) 90382
10 8,3 Dimoff, Peter (1959) 488252
11 8,4 Schütz, Frank (1968) 210139
12 8,4 Weisz, Andreas (1972) 210140
13 8,6 Hahner, Hans-Peter (1973) 462015
14 8,4 Matzi, Klaus (1972) 143093
15 8,7 Weidinger, Daniel (1991) 134560
16 9,6 Weisz, Dominic (1997) 134515

Breitenbrunn 20/21 BTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,3 Biricz, Lukas (1990) 90986 70039
2 3,9 Kropf, Andreas (1990) 110368 70033
3 4,1 Scheidl, Bernhard (1985) 24047 70072
4 5,1 Thury, Fabian (2004) 231331 70033
5 6,2 Stefanek, Pia (1990) 91006 70072
6 6,3 Wurm, Miriam (1989) 25973 70072
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,1 Schopf, Herbert (1960) 353164
2 8,2 Stekovics, Josef (1959) 90382
3 8,4 Weisz, Andreas (1972) 210140
4 8,6 Hahner, Hans-Peter (1973) 462015
5 8,5 Dimoff, Peter (1959) 488252