Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 70072
UTC Neusiedl/See Burgenland

Spielerliste

Doppel 2020 BTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,3 Aumüller, Torsten (1977) 24037
2 4,4 Koppitsch, Roman (1969) 24040
3 5,1 Guszich, Bernd (1993) 122771
4 5,3 Takacs, Manfred (1973) 24053
5 5,3 Reichardt, Markus (1979) 87264
6 5,5 Ungerböck, Tim (1996) 218002
7 6,0 Koppitsch, Florian (2003) 211099
8 6,1 Dinhof, Michael (1996) 229561
9 6,2 Klotz, Rainer (1977) 1633
10 6,8 Verant, Alexander (1975) 299020
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,6 Biricz, Lukas (1990) 90986
2 3,9 Kropf, Andreas (1990) 110368 70033
3 5,5 Leiner, Andreas (1989) 64201
4 5,7 Thury, Fabian (2004) 231331 70033
5 6,5 Wurm, Miriam (1989) 25973
6 6,6 Stefanek, Pia (1990) 91006
7 6,9 Stranz, Conny (1988) 62798
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Blaska, Thomas (1973) 420084
2 5,9 Burger, Gerd (1975) 24059
3 6,8 Depauly, Rene (1980) 420085
4 7,1 Michlits, Roman (1980) 420062
5 7,2 Resch, Manuel (1984) 420086
6 7,3 Böhm, Thomas (1990) 80012
7 8,3 Meixner, Gerhard (1965) 424662
8 8,7 Pamperl, Christian (1974) 424686
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,8 Verant, Alexander (1975) 299020
2 6,8 Handler, Engelbert (1954) 134589
3 6,9 Stranz, Conny (1988) 62798
4 7,2 Fischbacher, Walter (1960) 263799
5 7,3 Horvath, Hans (1953) 24065
6 7,7 Regner, Romana (1997) 178000
7 8,0 Kern, Martina (1959) 143204
8 8,1 Gaugg, Marion (1973) 162388
9 8,2 Friedrich, Elisa (1997) 178002
10 8,5 Fischbacher, Jana (1970) 298041 10031
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,7 Thill, Sven (1991) 424702
2 7,9 Michlits, Erwin (1962) 424703
3 8,3 Meyer, Katrin (1965) 424704
4 9,1 König, Gabriele (1964) 449583
5 9,2 Al Anbare, Haider (1983) 424705
6 9,5 Dennis-Jordan, Phillip (1984)
7 9,5 König, Ella (1998)
8 9,5 Dennis-Jordan, Laura (1983)
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,1 Fussi, Heinz (1968) 297042
2 7,3 Goldenits, Karin (1972) 170211
3 7,6 Waldherr, Alexandra (1971) 134799
4 7,7 Frasch, Robert (1967) 7376
5 9,0 Handler, Renate (1950) 134794
6 9,2 Goldenits, Mona (2004) 301880
7 9,4 Goldenits, Sonja (2002) 404346
8 9,5 Frasch, David (2005) 307866
9 10,3 Cerne, Manuel (2003) 404344

Breitenbrunn 19/20 BTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,4 Koppitsch, Roman (1969) 24040
2 5,3 Takacs, Manfred (1973) 24053
3 6,0 Koppitsch, Florian (2003) 211099
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,4 Preschitz, Gerhard (1969) 24029
2 5,5 Ungerböck, Tim (1996) 218002
3 5,6 Bürger, Mario (1995) 186907 70124
4 6,1 Dinhof, Michael (1996) 229561
5 6,2 Klotz, Rainer (1977) 1633
6 6,8 Verant, Alexander (1975) 299020
7 8,1 Hartmann, Dominik (1995) 254539
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Blaska, Thomas (1973) 420084
2 5,9 Burger, Gerd (1975) 24059
3 6,8 Depauly, Rene (1980) 420085
4 7,1 Michlits, Roman (1980) 420062
5 7,2 Resch, Manuel (1984) 420086
6 7,3 Böhm, Thomas (1990) 80012
7 8,3 Meixner, Gerhard (1965) 424662
8 8,7 Pamperl, Christian (1974) 424686
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Blaska, Thomas (1973) 420084
2 5,9 Burger, Gerd (1975) 24059
3 6,8 Depauly, Rene (1980) 420085
4 7,1 Michlits, Roman (1980) 420062
5 7,2 Resch, Manuel (1984) 420086
6 7,3 Böhm, Thomas (1990) 80012
7 8,3 Meixner, Gerhard (1965) 424662
8 8,7 Pamperl, Christian (1974) 424686