Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 70072
UTC Neusiedl/See Burgenland

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 BTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,4 Preschitz, Gerhard (1969) 24029
2 3,4 Grass, Martin (1980) 22338
3 3,5 Toth, Christopher (1984) 6857 20254
4 3,5 Szüsz, Gernot (1982) 24041
5 3,6 Biricz, Lukas (1990) 90986
6 3,8 Scheidl, Bernhard (1985) 24047
7 3,9 Berger, Günther (1984) 24049
8 4,0 Kefurt, Alexander (1974) 17039
9 4,1 Seitner, Markus (1979) 32017
10 4,2 Klikovits, Bernhard (1985) 24048
11 4,3 Aumüller, Torsten (1977) 24037
12 4,3 Rosenmayer, Michael (1982) 24057
13 4,4 Koppitsch, Roman (1969) 24040
14 4,4 Postl, Thomas (1986) 64197
15 4,8 Andert, Roland (1972) 24033
16 5,1 Guszich, Bernd (1993) 122771
17 5,1 Blaska, Thomas (1973) 420084
18 5,1 Postl, Gerald (1991) 90985
19 5,3 Reichardt, Markus (1979) 87264
20 5,5 Braun, Andreas (1978) 22518
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,6 Biricz, Lukas (1990) 90986
2 3,9 Berger, Günther (1984) 24049
3 4,0 Kefurt, Alexander (1974) 17039
4 4,1 Seitner, Markus (1979) 32017
5 4,2 Klikovits, Bernhard (1985) 24048
6 4,3 Aumüller, Torsten (1977) 24037
7 4,3 Rosenmayer, Michael (1982) 24057
8 4,4 Koppitsch, Roman (1969) 24040
9 4,4 Postl, Thomas (1986) 64197
10 4,8 Andert, Roland (1972) 24033
11 4,9 Lukas, Jürgen (1976) 314661
12 5,1 Guszich, Bernd (1993) 122771
13 5,1 Blaska, Thomas (1973) 420084
14 5,1 Postl, Gerald (1991) 90985
15 5,2 Scheidl, Josef (1955) 24042
16 5,2 Slansky, Markus (1971) 24039
17 5,3 Spreitzenbarth, Hannes (1964) 6847
18 5,3 Reichardt, Markus (1979) 87264
19 5,5 Braun, Andreas (1978) 22518
20 5,5 Leiner, Andreas (1989) 64201
21 5,6 Klein, Thomas (1971) 24035
22 5,6 Ungerböck, Tim (1996) 218002
23 5,8 Weiss, Bernd (1976) 90796
24 5,9 Ott, Johannes (1962) 216739
25 5,9 Dinhof, Nikolaus (1990) 80010
26 5,9 Koppitsch, Florian (2003) 211099
27 5,9 Burger, Gerd (1975) 24059
28 6,0 Königshofer, Philipp (1987) 90987
29 6,0 Dinhof, Michael (1996) 229561
30 6,2 Klotz, Rainer (1977) 1633
31 6,2 Szüsz, Christian (1950) 24044
32 6,3 Andert, Lukas (1997) 145134
33 6,3 Cassidy, Patrick (1987) 73073
34 6,5 Depauly, Rene (1980) 420085
35 6,6 Berger, Josef (1958) 24054
36 6,7 Frank, Gilbert (1999) 162329
37 6,8 Verant, Alexander (1975) 299020
38 6,8 Handler, Engelbert (1954) 134589
39 6,8 Hochleitner, Josef (1953) 91028
40 6,9 Böhm, Tillmann (1966) 303549
41 6,9 Michlits, Roman (1980) 420062
42 7,0 Fussi, Heinz (1968) 297042
43 7,1 Böhm, Thomas (1990) 80012
44 7,2 Frank, Julian (1991) 80023
45 7,3 Morawitz, Kurt jun. (1958) 24058
46 7,3 Mramor, Thomas (2000) 162337
47 7,3 Lenauer, Wilfried (1957) 276922
48 7,3 Horvath, Hans (1953) 24065
49 7,4 Gutdeutsch, Rene (1981) 139467
50 7,5 Klingler, Simon (1981) 2851
51 7,5 Bochdalovsky, Sam (1952) 142991
52 7,5 Le Roux, Ronan (1973) 162318 FRA *
53 7,6 Frank, Konstantin (2002) 228900
54 7,7 Mayer, Bernhard (1972) 110464
55 7,7 Frasch, Robert (1967) 7376
56 7,7 Gaugg, Johannes (2002) 224539
57 7,8 Kappel-Novak, Niklas (1999) 162333
58 7,9 Thill, Sven (1991) 424702
59 7,9 Halbritter, Karl-Heinz (1957) 339035
60 7,9 Szabo, Kurt (1963) 189605
61 8,0 Michlits, Erwin (1962) 424703
62 8,1 Hartmann, Dominik (1995) 254539
63 8,2 Schweifer, Franz (1956) 303545
64 8,3 Heller, Alexander (1984) 179420
65 8,3 Meixner, Gerhard (1965) 424662
66 8,3 Wesendorfer, Laurenz (2003) 229459
67 8,6 Pamperl, Christian (1974) 424686
68 9,1 Schaier, Felix (1997) 157521
69 9,1 Polay, Marius (2000) 356677
70 9,1 Huber, Samuel (2007) 393940
71 9,2 Lukacevic, Niko (2004) 281535
72 9,4 Seeber, Florian (2003) 270459
73 9,4 Lenauer, Karl (1951) 276923
74 9,9 Frasch, David (2005) 307866
75 10,2 Szüsz, Frederik (2011) 401463
76 10,2 Gabriel, Floribert (2011) 417262
77 10,3 Szüsz, Valentin (2013) 417263
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,1 Seitner, Markus (1979) 32017
2 4,3 Aumüller, Torsten (1977) 24037
3 4,3 Rosenmayer, Michael (1982) 24057
4 4,4 Koppitsch, Roman (1969) 24040
5 4,4 Postl, Thomas (1986) 64197
6 4,8 Andert, Roland (1972) 24033
7 4,9 Lukas, Jürgen (1976) 314661
8 5,1 Guszich, Bernd (1993) 122771
9 5,1 Blaska, Thomas (1973) 420084
10 5,1 Postl, Gerald (1991) 90985
11 5,2 Scheidl, Josef (1955) 24042
12 5,2 Slansky, Markus (1971) 24039
13 5,3 Spreitzenbarth, Hannes (1964) 6847
14 5,3 Reichardt, Markus (1979) 87264
15 5,5 Braun, Andreas (1978) 22518
16 5,5 Leiner, Andreas (1989) 64201
17 5,6 Klein, Thomas (1971) 24035
18 5,6 Ungerböck, Tim (1996) 218002
19 5,8 Weiss, Bernd (1976) 90796
20 5,9 Ott, Johannes (1962) 216739
21 5,9 Dinhof, Nikolaus (1990) 80010
22 5,9 Koppitsch, Florian (2003) 211099
23 5,9 Burger, Gerd (1975) 24059
24 6,0 Königshofer, Philipp (1987) 90987
25 6,0 Dinhof, Michael (1996) 229561
26 6,2 Klotz, Rainer (1977) 1633
27 6,2 Szüsz, Christian (1950) 24044
28 6,3 Andert, Lukas (1997) 145134
29 6,3 Cassidy, Patrick (1987) 73073
30 6,5 Depauly, Rene (1980) 420085
31 6,6 Berger, Josef (1958) 24054
32 6,7 Frank, Gilbert (1999) 162329
33 6,8 Verant, Alexander (1975) 299020
34 6,8 Handler, Engelbert (1954) 134589
35 6,8 Hochleitner, Josef (1953) 91028
36 6,9 Böhm, Tillmann (1966) 303549
37 6,9 Michlits, Roman (1980) 420062
38 7,0 Fussi, Heinz (1968) 297042
39 7,1 Resch, Manuel (1984) 420086
40 7,1 Böhm, Thomas (1990) 80012
41 7,2 Frank, Julian (1991) 80023
42 7,3 Morawitz, Kurt jun. (1958) 24058
43 7,3 Mramor, Thomas (2000) 162337
44 7,3 Lenauer, Wilfried (1957) 276922
45 7,3 Horvath, Hans (1953) 24065
46 7,4 Kulle, Gernot (1970) 143068
47 7,4 Gutdeutsch, Rene (1981) 139467
48 7,5 Klingler, Simon (1981) 2851
49 7,5 Bochdalovsky, Sam (1952) 142991
50 7,5 Le Roux, Ronan (1973) 162318 FRA *
51 7,6 Frank, Konstantin (2002) 228900
52 7,7 Haberl, Lukas (1988) 186909
53 7,7 Frasch, Robert (1967) 7376
54 7,7 Gaugg, Johannes (2002) 224539
55 7,8 Kappel-Novak, Niklas (1999) 162333
56 7,9 Thill, Sven (1991) 424702
57 7,9 Halbritter, Karl-Heinz (1957) 339035
58 7,9 Szabo, Kurt (1963) 189605
59 8,0 Michlits, Erwin (1962) 424703
60 8,1 Hartmann, Dominik (1995) 254539
61 8,3 Meixner, Gerhard (1965) 424662
62 8,3 Wesendorfer, Laurenz (2003) 229459
63 8,4 Derp, Günther (1946) 24061
64 8,6 Pamperl, Christian (1974) 424686
65 9,1 Polay, Marius (2000) 356677
66 9,1 Huber, Samuel (2007) 393940
67 9,2 Lukacevic, Niko (2004) 281535
68 9,4 Seeber, Florian (2003) 270459
69 9,4 Lenauer, Karl (1951) 276923
70 9,9 Frasch, David (2005) 307866
71 9,9 Wels, Richard (2006) 307865
72 10,2 Zschech, Daniel (2005) 378635
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,3 Rosenmayer, Michael (1982) 24057
2 4,4 Koppitsch, Roman (1969) 24040
3 4,8 Andert, Roland (1972) 24033
4 4,9 Lukas, Jürgen (1976) 314661
5 5,1 Guszich, Bernd (1993) 122771
6 5,1 Blaska, Thomas (1973) 420084
7 5,1 Postl, Gerald (1991) 90985
8 5,2 Scheidl, Josef (1955) 24042
9 5,2 Slansky, Markus (1971) 24039
10 5,3 Spreitzenbarth, Hannes (1964) 6847
11 5,3 Reichardt, Markus (1979) 87264
12 5,5 Braun, Andreas (1978) 22518
13 5,5 Leiner, Andreas (1989) 64201
14 5,6 Klein, Thomas (1971) 24035
15 5,6 Ungerböck, Tim (1996) 218002
16 5,8 Weiss, Bernd (1976) 90796
17 5,9 Ott, Johannes (1962) 216739
18 5,9 Dinhof, Nikolaus (1990) 80010
19 5,9 Koppitsch, Florian (2003) 211099
20 5,9 Burger, Gerd (1975) 24059
21 6,0 Königshofer, Philipp (1987) 90987
22 6,0 Dinhof, Michael (1996) 229561
23 6,2 Klotz, Rainer (1977) 1633
24 6,2 Szüsz, Christian (1950) 24044
25 6,3 Cassidy, Patrick (1987) 73073
26 6,5 Depauly, Rene (1980) 420085
27 6,6 Berger, Josef (1958) 24054
28 6,7 Frank, Gilbert (1999) 162329
29 6,8 Verant, Alexander (1975) 299020
30 6,8 Handler, Engelbert (1954) 134589
31 6,8 Hochleitner, Josef (1953) 91028
32 6,9 Böhm, Tillmann (1966) 303549
33 6,9 Michlits, Roman (1980) 420062
34 7,0 Fussi, Heinz (1968) 297042
35 7,1 Böhm, Thomas (1990) 80012
36 7,2 Frank, Julian (1991) 80023
37 7,3 Morawitz, Kurt jun. (1958) 24058
38 7,3 Mramor, Thomas (2000) 162337
39 7,3 Lenauer, Wilfried (1957) 276922
40 7,3 Horvath, Hans (1953) 24065
41 7,4 Kulle, Gernot (1970) 143068
42 7,4 Gutdeutsch, Rene (1981) 139467
43 7,5 Klingler, Simon (1981) 2851
44 7,5 Bochdalovsky, Sam (1952) 142991
45 7,5 Le Roux, Ronan (1973) 162318 FRA *
46 7,6 Frank, Konstantin (2002) 228900
47 7,7 Mayer, Bernhard (1972) 110464
48 7,7 Frasch, Robert (1967) 7376
49 7,7 Gaugg, Johannes (2002) 224539
50 7,8 Kappel-Novak, Niklas (1999) 162333
51 7,9 Thill, Sven (1991) 424702
52 7,9 Halbritter, Karl-Heinz (1957) 339035
53 7,9 Szabo, Kurt (1963) 189605
54 8,1 Hartmann, Dominik (1995) 254539
55 8,3 Meixner, Gerhard (1965) 424662
56 8,3 Wesendorfer, Laurenz (2003) 229459
57 8,4 Derp, Günther (1946) 24061
58 8,6 Pamperl, Christian (1974) 424686
59 9,1 Schaier, Felix (1997) 157521
60 9,1 Polay, Marius (2000) 356677
61 9,1 Huber, Samuel (2007) 393940
62 9,2 Lukacevic, Niko (2004) 281535
63 9,4 Seeber, Florian (2003) 270459
64 9,4 Lenauer, Karl (1951) 276923
65 9,5 Kaintz, Tim Johannes (2007) 379900
66 9,9 Frasch, David (2005) 307866
67 9,9 Mertl, Maximilian (2009) 378624
68 9,9 Wels, Richard (2006) 307865
69 9,9 Hodina, Clemens (2004) 359583
70 9,9 Sloboda, Jakob (2004) 431343
71 9,9 Hajszan, Michael (2006) 378636
72 10,0 Hajszan, Andreas (2004) 378634
73 10,0 Sloboda, Tobias (2004) 404342
74 10,0 Cerne, Manuel (2003) 404344
75 10,2 Szüsz, Frederik (2011) 401463
76 10,2 Gabriel, Floribert (2011) 417262
77 10,2 Zschech, Daniel (2005) 378635
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,3 Rosenmayer, Michael (1982) 24057
2 4,9 Lukas, Jürgen (1976) 314661
3 5,1 Guszich, Bernd (1993) 122771
4 5,1 Blaska, Thomas (1973) 420084
5 5,1 Postl, Gerald (1991) 90985
6 5,3 Spreitzenbarth, Hannes (1964) 6847
7 5,3 Reichardt, Markus (1979) 87264
8 5,5 Braun, Andreas (1978) 22518
9 5,5 Leiner, Andreas (1989) 64201
10 5,6 Klein, Thomas (1971) 24035
11 5,6 Ungerböck, Tim (1996) 218002
12 5,8 Weiss, Bernd (1976) 90796
13 5,9 Ott, Johannes (1962) 216739
14 5,9 Dinhof, Nikolaus (1990) 80010
15 5,9 Koppitsch, Florian (2003) 211099
16 5,9 Burger, Gerd (1975) 24059
17 6,0 Königshofer, Philipp (1987) 90987
18 6,0 Dinhof, Michael (1996) 229561
19 6,2 Klotz, Rainer (1977) 1633
20 6,2 Szüsz, Christian (1950) 24044
21 6,3 Cassidy, Patrick (1987) 73073
22 6,5 Depauly, Rene (1980) 420085
23 6,6 Berger, Josef (1958) 24054
24 6,7 Frank, Gilbert (1999) 162329
25 6,8 Verant, Alexander (1975) 299020
26 6,8 Handler, Engelbert (1954) 134589
27 6,8 Hochleitner, Josef (1953) 91028
28 6,9 Böhm, Tillmann (1966) 303549
29 6,9 Michlits, Roman (1980) 420062
30 7,0 Fussi, Heinz (1968) 297042
31 7,1 Resch, Manuel (1984) 420086
32 7,1 Böhm, Thomas (1990) 80012
33 7,2 Frank, Julian (1991) 80023
34 7,3 Morawitz, Kurt jun. (1958) 24058
35 7,3 Mramor, Thomas (2000) 162337
36 7,3 Lenauer, Wilfried (1957) 276922
37 7,3 Horvath, Hans (1953) 24065
38 7,4 Kulle, Gernot (1970) 143068
39 7,4 Gutdeutsch, Rene (1981) 139467
40 7,5 Klingler, Simon (1981) 2851
41 7,5 Bochdalovsky, Sam (1952) 142991
42 7,5 Le Roux, Ronan (1973) 162318 FRA *
43 7,6 Frank, Konstantin (2002) 228900
44 7,7 Frasch, Robert (1967) 7376
45 7,7 Gaugg, Johannes (2002) 224539
46 7,8 Kappel-Novak, Niklas (1999) 162333
47 7,9 Halbritter, Karl-Heinz (1957) 339035
48 7,9 Szabo, Kurt (1963) 189605
49 8,1 Hartmann, Dominik (1995) 254539
50 8,3 Meixner, Gerhard (1965) 424662
51 8,3 Wesendorfer, Laurenz (2003) 229459
52 8,4 Derp, Günther (1946) 24061
53 8,6 Pamperl, Christian (1974) 424686
54 9,1 Schaier, Felix (1997) 157521
55 9,1 Polay, Marius (2000) 356677
56 9,1 Huber, Samuel (2007) 393940
57 9,2 Lukacevic, Niko (2004) 281535
58 9,4 Seeber, Florian (2003) 270459
59 9,4 Lenauer, Karl (1951) 276923
60 9,5 Kaintz, Tim Johannes (2007) 379900
61 9,9 Frasch, David (2005) 307866
62 9,9 Mertl, Maximilian (2009) 378624
63 9,9 Wels, Richard (2006) 307865
64 9,9 Hodina, Clemens (2004) 359583
65 9,9 Sloboda, Jakob (2004) 431343
66 10,0 Hajszan, Andreas (2004) 378634
67 10,0 Sloboda, Tobias (2004) 404342
68 10,0 Cerne, Manuel (2003) 404344
69 10,2 Zschech, Daniel (2005) 378635
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,2 Stefanek, Pia (1990) 91006
2 6,3 Wurm, Miriam (1989) 25973
3 6,8 Windholz, Vera (1968) 6894
4 6,8 Mayer, Elisabeth (1976) 73076
5 7,0 Stranz, Conny (1988) 62798
6 7,2 Goldenits, Karin (1972) 170211
7 7,4 Regner, Romana (1997) 178000
8 7,6 Waldherr, Alexandra (1971) 134799
9 7,7 Schmidt-Wilhelm, Verena (1977) 404308
10 8,0 Kern, Martina (1959) 143204
11 8,1 Gaugg, Marion (1973) 162388
12 8,2 Friedrich, Elisa (1997) 178002
13 8,3 Scheidl, Ingrid (1956) 127189
14 8,4 Scheidl, Bettina (1990) 80031
15 8,4 Fischbacher, Jana (1970) 298041 10031
16 8,4 Sabatka, Selina (2005) 394360
17 8,7 Iro, Michaela (1955) 127181
18 9,0 Handler, Renate (1950) 134794
19 9,2 Koppitsch, Katharina (2006) 316821
20 9,2 Goldenits, Mona (2004) 301880
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,0 Stranz, Conny (1988) 62798
2 7,2 Goldenits, Karin (1972) 170211
3 7,4 Regner, Romana (1997) 178000
4 7,6 Waldherr, Alexandra (1971) 134799
5 7,7 Schmidt-Wilhelm, Verena (1977) 404308
6 8,0 Kern, Martina (1959) 143204
7 8,1 Gaugg, Marion (1973) 162388
8 8,2 Friedrich, Elisa (1997) 178002
9 8,3 Scheidl, Ingrid (1956) 127189
10 8,4 Scheidl, Bettina (1990) 80031
11 8,4 Fischbacher, Jana (1970) 298041 10031
12 8,4 Sabatka, Selina (2005) 394360
13 8,7 Iro, Michaela (1955) 127181
14 9,0 Handler, Renate (1950) 134794
15 9,1 Waldherr, Katharina (1999) 463864
16 9,2 Koppitsch, Katharina (2006) 316821
17 9,2 Goldenits, Mona (2004) 301880
18 9,5 Goldenits, Sonja (2002) 404346
19 9,7 Huber, Lena (2004) 307864
20 9,7 Meixner, Alexandra (2004) 340149
21 9,8 Mayer, Nina (2005) 301881
22 9,8 Bock, Sarah (2004) 340150
23 10,2 Snydal, Stella (2005) 404339
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,4 Preschitz, Gerhard (1969) 24029
2 3,4 Grass, Martin (1980) 22338
3 3,5 Szüsz, Gernot (1982) 24041
4 3,8 Scheidl, Bernhard (1985) 24047
5 3,9 Berger, Günther (1984) 24049
6 4,1 Seitner, Markus (1979) 32017
7 4,2 Klikovits, Bernhard (1985) 24048
8 4,3 Aumüller, Torsten (1977) 24037
9 4,3 Rosenmayer, Michael (1982) 24057
10 4,4 Koppitsch, Roman (1969) 24040
11 4,8 Andert, Roland (1972) 24033
12 4,9 Lukas, Jürgen (1976) 314661
13 5,1 Blaska, Thomas (1973) 420084
14 5,2 Scheidl, Josef (1955) 24042
15 5,2 Slansky, Markus (1971) 24039
16 5,3 Spreitzenbarth, Hannes (1964) 6847
17 5,3 Reichardt, Markus (1979) 87264
18 5,4 Takacs, Manfred (1973) 24053
19 5,6 Klein, Thomas (1971) 24035
20 5,8 Weiss, Bernd (1976) 90796
21 5,9 Ott, Johannes (1962) 216739
22 5,9 Burger, Gerd (1975) 24059
23 6,0 Mayer, Christian (1973) 6862 20248
24 6,2 Klotz, Rainer (1977) 1633
25 6,2 Szüsz, Christian (1950) 24044
26 6,5 Depauly, Rene (1980) 420085
27 6,6 Berger, Josef (1958) 24054
28 6,8 Verant, Alexander (1975) 299020
29 6,8 Handler, Engelbert (1954) 134589
30 6,8 Hochleitner, Josef (1953) 91028
31 6,9 Böhm, Tillmann (1966) 303549
32 6,9 Michlits, Roman (1980) 420062
33 7,0 Fussi, Heinz (1968) 297042
34 7,1 Resch, Manuel (1984) 420086
35 7,3 Morawitz, Kurt jun. (1958) 24058
36 7,3 Fischbacher, Walter (1960) 263799
37 7,3 Lenauer, Wilfried (1957) 276922
38 7,4 Kulle, Gernot (1970) 143068
39 7,4 Gutdeutsch, Rene (1981) 139467
40 7,5 Klingler, Simon (1981) 2851
41 7,5 Bochdalovsky, Sam (1952) 142991
42 7,5 Le Roux, Ronan (1973) 162318 FRA *
43 7,7 Mayer, Bernhard (1972) 110464
44 7,7 Frasch, Robert (1967) 7376
45 7,9 Halbritter, Karl-Heinz (1957) 339035
46 7,9 Szabo, Kurt (1963) 189605
47 8,2 Schweifer, Franz (1956) 303545
48 8,3 Meixner, Gerhard (1965) 424662
49 8,4 Derp, Günther (1946) 24061
50 8,6 Pamperl, Christian (1974) 424686
51 9,4 Lenauer, Karl (1951) 276923
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,8 Windholz, Vera (1968) 6894
2 6,8 Mayer, Elisabeth (1976) 73076
3 6,8 Ambros, Liane (1966) 35461 10031
4 7,2 Goldenits, Karin (1972) 170211
5 7,6 Waldherr, Alexandra (1971) 134799
6 7,7 Schmidt-Wilhelm, Verena (1977) 404308
7 8,0 Kern, Martina (1959) 143204
8 8,1 Gaugg, Marion (1973) 162388
9 8,3 Scheidl, Ingrid (1956) 127189
10 8,4 Fischbacher, Jana (1970) 298041 10031
11 8,7 Iro, Michaela (1955) 127181
12 9,0 Handler, Renate (1950) 134794
13 9,1 Kovalik, Slavomira (1971) 404981 SVK *
14 9,7 Grüneis, Daniela (1965) 173552
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Scheidl, Josef (1955) 24042
2 5,8 Hochedlinger, Josef (1959) 22538 70039
3 5,8 Töglhofer, Erich (1952) 25712 70124
4 5,9 Bruck, Josef (1953) 22531 70025
5 6,0 Brettl, Erich (1959) 21961 70001
6 6,1 Regner, Erwin (1960) 25702
7 6,2 Szüsz, Christian (1950) 24044
8 6,6 Berger, Josef (1958) 24054
9 6,8 Handler, Engelbert (1954) 134589
10 6,8 Hochleitner, Josef (1953) 91028
11 7,3 Morawitz, Kurt jun. (1958) 24058
12 7,3 Fischbacher, Walter (1960) 263799
13 7,3 Lenauer, Wilfried (1957) 276922
14 7,3 Horvath, Hans (1953) 24065
15 7,5 Bochdalovsky, Sam (1952) 142991
16 7,9 Halbritter, Karl-Heinz (1957) 339035
17 8,4 Schwarz, Herbert (1954) 90982
18 8,4 Derp, Günther (1946) 24061
19 9,4 Lenauer, Karl (1951) 276923
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,9 Bruck, Josef (1953) 22531 70025
2 6,0 Brettl, Erich (1959) 21961 70001
3 6,1 Regner, Erwin (1960) 25702
4 6,2 Szüsz, Christian (1950) 24044
5 6,8 Handler, Engelbert (1954) 134589
6 6,8 Hochleitner, Josef (1953) 91028
7 7,3 Morawitz, Kurt jun. (1958) 24058
8 7,3 Fischbacher, Walter (1960) 263799
9 7,3 Horvath, Hans (1953) 24065
10 7,5 Bochdalovsky, Sam (1952) 142991
11 7,9 Halbritter, Karl-Heinz (1957) 339035
12 8,4 Schwarz, Herbert (1954) 90982
13 8,4 Derp, Günther (1946) 24061
14 9,4 Lenauer, Karl (1951) 276923
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Lukas, Lara (2008) 410524
2 10,0 Schmidt, Nina (2009) 404334
3 10,0 Steidl, Pia (2009) 404335
4 10,0 Mädl, Julia (2009) 404333
5 10,0 Preschitz, Flora (2008) 410523
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Mertl, Maximilian (2009) 378624
2 10,0 Achs, Alexander (2009) 417146
3 10,0 Heschl, Jonas (2009) 416985
4 10,0 Thier, Janis (2009) 416987
5 10,0 Semrad, Niklas (2009) 404337
6 10,0 Bock, Julian (2009) 378627
7 10,1 Clemens, Leon (2008) 378625
8 10,2 Goldenits, Nikolaus (2008) 378622
9 10,2 Müllner, Maximilian (2009) 463869
10 10,2 Szüsz, Frederik (2011) 401463
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,4 Sabatka, Selina (2005) 394360
2 9,2 Koppitsch, Katharina (2006) 316821
3 9,7 Gaugg, Nora (2006) 340147
4 9,8 Mayer, Nina (2005) 301881
5 9,9 Mädl, Victoria (2006) 359570
6 9,9 Reichstädter, Paulina (2007) 431341
7 10,1 Kritsch, Hanna (2006) 359571
8 10,1 Lukacevic, Nia Rochelle (2007) 378628
9 10,2 Mayer, Pia (2007) 378629
10 10,2 Reiterits, Anna (2007) 359572
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,1 Huber, Samuel (2007) 393940
2 9,5 Kaintz, Tim Johannes (2007) 379900
3 9,9 Frasch, David (2005) 307866
4 9,9 Mertl, Maximilian (2009) 378624
5 9,9 Wels, Richard (2006) 307865
6 9,9 Hajszan, Michael (2006) 378636
7 10,2 Zschech, Daniel (2005) 378635
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,5 Kaintz, Tim Johannes (2007) 379900
2 9,9 Frasch, David (2005) 307866
3 9,9 Mertl, Maximilian (2009) 378624
4 9,9 Wels, Richard (2006) 307865
5 9,9 Hajszan, Michael (2006) 378636
6 10,2 Zschech, Daniel (2005) 378635
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Szüsz, Frederik (2011) 401463
2 Gabriel, Floribert (2011) 417262
3 Szüsz, Valentin (2013) 417263
4 Grass, Leon (2011) 463866
5 Roth, Nicolas (2011) 463867
6 Lukas, Jan (2011) 463868

Doppel 2020 BTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,3 Aumüller, Torsten (1977) 24037
2 4,4 Koppitsch, Roman (1969) 24040
3 5,1 Guszich, Bernd (1993) 122771
4 5,3 Reichardt, Markus (1979) 87264
5 5,4 Takacs, Manfred (1973) 24053
6 5,6 Ungerböck, Tim (1996) 218002
7 5,9 Koppitsch, Florian (2003) 211099
8 6,0 Dinhof, Michael (1996) 229561
9 6,2 Klotz, Rainer (1977) 1633
10 6,8 Verant, Alexander (1975) 299020
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,6 Biricz, Lukas (1990) 90986
2 3,9 Kropf, Andreas (1990) 110368 70033
3 5,3 Thury, Fabian (2004) 231331 70033
4 5,5 Leiner, Andreas (1989) 64201
5 6,2 Stefanek, Pia (1990) 91006
6 6,3 Wurm, Miriam (1989) 25973
7 7,0 Stranz, Conny (1988) 62798
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,1 Blaska, Thomas (1973) 420084
2 5,9 Burger, Gerd (1975) 24059
3 6,5 Depauly, Rene (1980) 420085
4 6,9 Michlits, Roman (1980) 420062
5 7,1 Resch, Manuel (1984) 420086
6 7,1 Böhm, Thomas (1990) 80012
7 8,3 Meixner, Gerhard (1965) 424662
8 8,6 Pamperl, Christian (1974) 424686
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,8 Verant, Alexander (1975) 299020
2 6,8 Handler, Engelbert (1954) 134589
3 7,0 Stranz, Conny (1988) 62798
4 7,3 Fischbacher, Walter (1960) 263799
5 7,3 Horvath, Hans (1953) 24065
6 7,4 Regner, Romana (1997) 178000
7 8,0 Kern, Martina (1959) 143204
8 8,1 Gaugg, Marion (1973) 162388
9 8,2 Friedrich, Elisa (1997) 178002
10 8,4 Fischbacher, Jana (1970) 298041 10031
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,9 Thill, Sven (1991) 424702
2 8,0 Michlits, Erwin (1962) 424703
3 8,3 Meyer, Katrin (1965) 424704
4 9,1 König, Gabriele (1964) 449583
5 9,2 Al Anbare, Haider (1983) 424705
6 7,9 Dennis-Jordan, Phillip (1984) 475782
7 9,5 König, Ella (1998)
8 9,5 Dennis-Jordan, Laura (1983)
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,0 Fussi, Heinz (1968) 297042
2 7,2 Goldenits, Karin (1972) 170211
3 7,5 Le Roux, Ronan (1973) 162318 FRA *
4 7,6 Waldherr, Alexandra (1971) 134799
5 7,7 Frasch, Robert (1967) 7376
6 7,7 Gaugg, Johannes (2002) 224539
7 7,9 Halbritter, Karl-Heinz (1957) 339035
8 8,3 Wesendorfer, Laurenz (2003) 229459
9 9,0 Handler, Renate (1950) 134794
10 9,2 Goldenits, Mona (2004) 301880
11 9,4 Seeber, Florian (2003) 270459
12 9,5 Goldenits, Sonja (2002) 404346
13 9,9 Frasch, David (2005) 307866
14 9,9 Wels, Richard (2006) 307865
15 10,0 Cerne, Manuel (2003) 404344