Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 70069
TC Neufeld Burgenland

Spielerliste

Kids 2022 BTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Enderlin, Leonardo (2013) 484682
2 Lehner, Niklas (2013) 512882
3 Wesener, Rosalie (2013) 484647
4 Lechner, Luis (2014) 484663
5 Lechner, Finn (2014) 484662
6 Gamse, Tim (2014) 484644
7 Simon, Elias (2014)
8 Bock, Laurenz (2014)
9 Bock, Lukas (2015)
10 Heinrich, Noah (2015)
11 Hiess, Luis (2013)
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Lehner, Niklas (2013) 512882
2 Wesener, Rosalie (2013) 484647
3 Lechner, Luis (2014) 484663
4 Lechner, Finn (2014) 484662
5 Gamse, Tim (2014) 484644
6 Simon, Elias (2014)
7 Bock, Laurenz (2014)
8 Bock, Lukas (2015)
9 Heinrich, Noah (2015)
10 Hiess, Luis (2013)
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Lechner, Luis (2014) 484663
2 Lechner, Finn (2014) 484662
3 Gamse, Tim (2014) 484644
4 Simon, Elias (2014)
5 Bock, Laurenz (2014)
6 Bock, Lukas (2015)
7 Heinrich, Noah (2015)

Sommer 2022 BTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,7 Reichl, Roman (1981) 18653
2 2,8 Legat, Hans-Peter (1983) 15601 20325
3 3,3 Gamse, Stefan (1986) 23972
4 3,5 Gal, Michael (1980) 6071
5 4,2 Lehrner, Sascha (1979) 23947
6 4,4 Vlazny, Christian (1978) 23941
7 4,4 Gamse, Hannes (1962) 23942
8 4,8 Grasz, Marco (1998) 177356
9 4,8 Krtschal, Peter (1973) 22181
10 5,0 Pleninger, Markus (1990) 90976
11 5,2 Lang, Karl-Heinz (1956) 23945
12 5,8 Kurtz, Maximilian (2004) 410242
13 5,8 Burgstaller, Wolfgang (1983) 54125
14 6,0 DeMartin de Gobbo, Stefano (2000) 264899
15 6,3 Pelzmann, Andreas (1984) 25275
16 8,0 Bruckner, David (1999) 234435
17 8,1 Pleninger, Martin (1993) 127133
18 8,2 Edler, Sebastian (1997) 130034
19 9,7 Ehrenhofer, Thomas (1973) 361201
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,2 Lehrner, Sascha (1979) 23947
2 4,4 Gamse, Hannes (1962) 23942
3 4,8 Grasz, Marco (1998) 177356
4 4,8 Krtschal, Peter (1973) 22181
5 5,0 Pleninger, Markus (1990) 90976
6 5,2 Lang, Karl-Heinz (1956) 23945
7 5,7 Jandrisovits, Reinhold (1956) 22673
8 5,8 Kurtz, Maximilian (2004) 410242
9 5,8 Burgstaller, Wolfgang (1983) 54125
10 6,0 DeMartin de Gobbo, Stefano (2000) 264899
11 6,1 Tapler, Joachim (1970) 73063
12 6,3 Pelzmann, Andreas (1984) 25275
13 6,9 Fink, Peter Georg (1976) 23952
14 7,0 DeMartin de Gobbo, Sandro (1975) 23957
15 7,0 Pleninger, Fritz (1960) 23946
16 7,3 Tusch, Berend (2006) 301585
17 7,4 Knappe, Nikolaus (1947) 23950
18 7,6 Schuster, Josef (1950) 25411
19 7,6 Ecker, Erich (1938) 23951
20 7,7 Acs, Günter (1958) 81332
21 8,0 Kögl, Martin (1953) 23970
22 8,0 Bruckner, David (1999) 234435
23 8,1 Pleninger, Martin (1993) 127133
24 8,1 Anderle, Jürgen (1972) 91317
25 8,2 Edler, Sebastian (1997) 130034
26 8,4 Leutgeb, Gregor (1969) 357512
27 8,8 Abseher, Franz (1962) 81333
28 8,8 Hofecker, Michael (1993) 142971
29 8,9 Abseher, Gerald (1989) 73066
30 9,0 Tod, Erich (1970) 340502
31 9,1 Mixa, Michael (1997) 116102
32 9,2 Kouba, Wilfried (1963) 373825
33 9,3 Reichl, Christian (1956) 357515
34 9,3 Szivatz, Thomas (1992) 359404
35 9,5 Rabensteiner, Manuel (2005) 380301
36 9,7 Grasz, Peter (1971) 382032
37 9,7 Ehrenhofer, Thomas (1973) 361201
38 9,8 Bruckner, Christian (1962) 380403
39 9,9 Landl, Bernhard (2005) 280671
40 9,9 Abseher, David (2005) 434522
41 10,0 Renner, Bernd (1975) 488229
42 10,0 Strohschneider, Martin (1975) 488331
43 10,1 Lakits, Christoph (2002) 428056
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Pleninger, Markus (1990) 90976
2 5,2 Lang, Karl-Heinz (1956) 23945
3 5,8 Kurtz, Maximilian (2004) 410242
4 5,8 Burgstaller, Wolfgang (1983) 54125
5 6,0 DeMartin de Gobbo, Stefano (2000) 264899
6 6,1 Tapler, Joachim (1970) 73063
7 6,3 Pelzmann, Andreas (1984) 25275
8 6,9 Fink, Peter Georg (1976) 23952
9 7,0 DeMartin de Gobbo, Sandro (1975) 23957
10 7,0 Pleninger, Fritz (1960) 23946
11 7,3 Tusch, Berend (2006) 301585
12 7,4 Knappe, Nikolaus (1947) 23950
13 7,6 Schuster, Josef (1950) 25411
14 7,6 Ecker, Erich (1938) 23951
15 7,7 Acs, Günter (1958) 81332
16 8,0 Bruckner, David (1999) 234435
17 8,1 Pleninger, Martin (1993) 127133
18 8,1 Anderle, Jürgen (1972) 91317
19 8,2 Kochauf, Christoph (1982) 71374
20 8,2 Edler, Sebastian (1997) 130034
21 8,4 Leutgeb, Gregor (1969) 357512
22 8,8 Abseher, Franz (1962) 81333
23 8,8 Hofecker, Michael (1993) 142971
24 8,9 Abseher, Gerald (1989) 73066
25 8,9 Lehner, Stefan (2011) 463142 70145
26 9,0 Tod, Erich (1970) 340502
27 9,1 Mixa, Michael (1997) 116102
28 9,2 Kouba, Wilfried (1963) 373825
29 9,3 Reichl, Christian (1956) 357515
30 9,3 Szivatz, Thomas (1992) 359404
31 9,5 Rabensteiner, Manuel (2005) 380301
32 9,7 Grasz, Peter (1971) 382032
33 9,7 Ehrenhofer, Thomas (1973) 361201
34 9,8 Müssler, Leonard (2007) 379509
35 9,8 Trully, Marvin-Luca (2005) 430552
36 9,8 Bruckner, Christian (1962) 380403
37 9,8 Wukovatz, Dennis (2008) 456602
38 9,9 Landl, Bernhard (2005) 280671
39 9,9 Abseher, David (2005) 434522
40 9,9 Steinhauer, Arpad (2005) 405402
41 9,9 Kopinits, Mario (2005) 427596
42 9,9 Gastinger, Maximilian (2006) 489439
43 9,9 Delvai, Emilio (2009) 455084
44 9,9 Romic, Kilian (2006) 488217
45 10,0 Renner, Bernd (1975) 488229
46 10,0 Strohschneider, Martin (1975) 488331
47 10,1 Lakits, Christoph (2002) 428056
48 10,2 Thoma, Raphael (2005) 488216
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,1 Magyarosi-Müssler, Zita (1975) 379507
2 8,1 Mayrhofer, Tanja (1986) 211939
3 9,3 Firlinger, Ingrid (1957) 81240
4 9,3 Hoffmann, Katharina (2006) 339662
5 9,3 Müssler, Lara (2009) 379508
6 9,5 Kouba, Annemarie (1973) 397002
7 9,7 Muza, Eva-Maria (1980) 404362
8 9,8 Philipp, Flora (2009) 455083
9 9,9 Kopinits, Ines (2005) 427595
10 9,9 Leutgeb, Viktoria (2006) 379545
11 9,9 Schläffer, Beate (1968) 378847
12 10,0 Hoffmann, Barbara (1978) 512944
13 10,1 Lakits, Kerstin (2000) 429592
14 10,2 Hierweck, Emma (2007) 484885
15 10,3 Bögner, Annika-Sophie (2004) 484592
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,7 Reichl, Roman (1981) 18653
2 3,3 Gamse, Stefan (1986) 23972
3 3,5 Gal, Michael (1980) 6071
4 4,2 Lehrner, Sascha (1979) 23947
5 4,4 Mayrhofer, Marvin (1986) 23984
6 4,4 Gamse, Hannes (1962) 23942
7 4,8 Krtschal, Peter (1973) 22181
8 5,2 Lang, Karl-Heinz (1956) 23945
9 5,7 Jandrisovits, Reinhold (1956) 22673
10 5,8 Burgstaller, Wolfgang (1983) 54125
11 6,1 Tapler, Joachim (1970) 73063
12 6,3 Pelzmann, Andreas (1984) 25275
13 6,9 Fink, Peter Georg (1976) 23952
14 7,0 DeMartin de Gobbo, Sandro (1975) 23957
15 7,0 Pleninger, Fritz (1960) 23946
16 7,6 Ecker, Erich (1938) 23951
17 7,7 Acs, Günter (1958) 81332
18 7,8 Hack, Nicolas (1986) 85637 20346
19 8,1 Anderle, Jürgen (1972) 91317
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Mayrhofer, Marvin (1986) 23984
2 4,4 Gamse, Hannes (1962) 23942
3 4,8 Krtschal, Peter (1973) 22181
4 5,2 Lang, Karl-Heinz (1956) 23945
5 5,7 Jandrisovits, Reinhold (1956) 22673
6 5,8 Burgstaller, Wolfgang (1983) 54125
7 6,1 Tapler, Joachim (1970) 73063
8 6,3 Pelzmann, Andreas (1984) 25275
9 6,9 Fink, Peter Georg (1976) 23952
10 7,0 DeMartin de Gobbo, Sandro (1975) 23957
11 7,0 Pleninger, Fritz (1960) 23946
12 7,4 Knappe, Nikolaus (1947) 23950
13 7,6 Schuster, Josef (1950) 25411
14 7,6 Ecker, Erich (1938) 23951
15 7,7 Acs, Günter (1958) 81332
16 7,8 Hack, Nicolas (1986) 85637 20346
17 8,1 Anderle, Jürgen (1972) 91317
18 8,2 Kochauf, Christoph (1982) 71374
19 8,4 Leutgeb, Gregor (1969) 357512
20 8,8 Abseher, Franz (1962) 81333
21 9,0 Geiselhofer, Christian (1981) 474463 20346
22 9,0 Tod, Erich (1970) 340502
23 9,2 Kouba, Wilfried (1963) 373825
24 9,3 Reichl, Christian (1956) 357515
25 9,7 Grasz, Peter (1971) 382032
26 9,7 Ehrenhofer, Thomas (1973) 361201
27 9,8 Bruckner, Christian (1962) 380403
28 10,0 Renner, Bernd (1975) 488229
29 10,0 Strohschneider, Martin (1975) 488331
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,3 Nebyla, Richard (1973) 158897 70157 SVK
2 2,5 Strengberger, Thomas (1975) 23472 26572
3 3,6 Krobath, Niki (1977) 22735 70032
4 3,6 Korger, Franz (1975) 8418 20302
5 3,7 Pecek, Roland (1971) 97029 20265
6 3,7 Klika, Manfred (1975) 40462
7 4,2 Wirgler, Martin (1975) 71529 CZE
8 4,2 Jungnitsch, Manfred (1958) 90232 20377 GER
9 4,4 Gamse, Hannes (1962) 23942
10 4,5 Janisch, Dieter (1975) 22519 70025
11 4,8 Krtschal, Peter (1973) 22181
12 5,2 Lang, Karl-Heinz (1956) 23945
13 5,3 Blaska, Thomas (1973) 420084 70072
14 5,7 Jandrisovits, Reinhold (1956) 22673
15 6,1 Philipp, Klaus (1961) 22436
16 6,1 Tapler, Joachim (1970) 73063
17 6,9 Fink, Peter Georg (1976) 23952
18 7,0 DeMartin de Gobbo, Sandro (1975) 23957
19 7,0 Pleninger, Fritz (1960) 23946
20 7,6 Reinhalter, Friedrich (1956) 25401 70081
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,6 Korger, Franz (1975) 8418 20302
2 3,7 Pecek, Roland (1971) 97029 20265
3 4,2 Wirgler, Martin (1975) 71529 CZE
4 4,2 Jungnitsch, Manfred (1958) 90232 20377 GER
5 4,4 Gamse, Hannes (1962) 23942
6 4,5 Janisch, Dieter (1975) 22519 70025
7 4,8 Krtschal, Peter (1973) 22181
8 5,2 Lang, Karl-Heinz (1956) 23945
9 5,3 Blaska, Thomas (1973) 420084 70072
10 5,7 Jandrisovits, Reinhold (1956) 22673
11 6,1 Philipp, Klaus (1961) 22436
12 6,1 Tapler, Joachim (1970) 73063
13 6,9 Fink, Peter Georg (1976) 23952
14 7,0 DeMartin de Gobbo, Sandro (1975) 23957
15 7,0 Pleninger, Fritz (1960) 23946
16 7,4 Knappe, Nikolaus (1947) 23950
17 7,4 Mayer, Alfred (1960) 90979
18 7,6 Reinhalter, Friedrich (1956) 25401 70081
19 7,6 Schuster, Josef (1950) 25411
20 7,6 Besenhofer, Johann (1952) 23959
21 7,6 Ecker, Erich (1938) 23951
22 7,7 Acs, Günter (1958) 81332
23 8,1 Anderle, Jürgen (1972) 91317
24 8,4 Leutgeb, Gregor (1969) 357512
25 8,8 Abseher, Franz (1962) 81333
26 8,8 Sözen, Macit (1952) 78923
27 9,0 Tod, Erich (1970) 340502
28 9,2 Kouba, Wilfried (1963) 373825
29 9,3 Reichl, Christian (1956) 357515
30 9,7 Grasz, Peter (1971) 382032
31 9,7 Ehrenhofer, Thomas (1973) 361201
32 9,8 Bruckner, Christian (1962) 380403
33 10,0 Renner, Bernd (1975) 488229
34 10,0 Strohschneider, Martin (1975) 488331
35 10,3 Schär, Walter (1967) 427308
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,1 Magyarosi-Müssler, Zita (1975) 379507
2 8,0 Perko, Gabriele (1959) 22479
3 8,3 Gamse, Ingrid (1960) 85706 26555
4 8,6 Hack, Traude (1958) 85710 26555
5 9,3 Firlinger, Ingrid (1957) 81240
6 9,5 Kouba, Annemarie (1973) 397002
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Paulovitsch, Josef (1944) 23487
2 7,4 Knappe, Nikolaus (1947) 23950
3 7,6 Schuster, Josef (1950) 25411
4 7,7 Floner, Horst (1941) 72855
5 7,7 Ecker, Erich (1938) 23951
6 7,9 Eder, Fritz (1945) 23444
7 8,3 Kraus, Franz (1944) 13631
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,3 Müssler, Lara (2009) 379508
2 9,8 Müssler, Leonard (2007) 379509
3 9,8 Wukovatz, Dennis (2008) 456602
4 9,9 Delvai, Emilio (2009) 455084
5 10,1 Paeck, Nicolas (2009) 433964
6 Lehner, Niklas (2013) 512882

Sommer 2022 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,2 Jungnitsch, Manfred (1958) 90232 20377 GER
2 4,2 Liebthal, Klaus (1957) 512883 GER
3 4,2 Köpf, Andreas (1961) 34583 20302
4 4,4 Gamse, Hannes (1962) 23942
5 4,5 Pardatscher, Peter (1957) 512887 GER
6 4,6 Misik, Peter (1956) 512885 SVK
7 5,0 Kuba, Wolfgang (1962) 34585 20302
8 6,0 Knotzer, Thomas (1961) 24673 70088
9 6,1 Philipp, Klaus (1961) 22436
10 6,3 Schneider, Günther (1961) 128935 10024
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,2 Liebthal, Klaus (1957) 512883 GER
2 4,5 Pardatscher, Peter (1957) 512887 GER
3 4,6 Misik, Peter (1956) 512885 SVK
4 4,8 Pieler, Josef (1956) 24435 70081
5 5,2 Lang, Karl-Heinz (1956) 23945
6 5,7 Jandrisovits, Reinhold (1956) 22673
7 6,0 Makovicky, Tomas (1954) 358898 SVK
8 6,3 Mayrhofer, Franz (1952) 9899 20265
9 6,3 Mayrhofer, Alfred (1953) 23948
10 6,5 Bernaschek, Gerhard (1950) 6097
11 6,9 Paulovitsch, Josef (1944) 23487
12 7,1 Sühs, Peter (1953) 81179 70024
13 7,4 Knappe, Nikolaus (1947) 23950
14 7,6 Reinhalter, Friedrich (1956) 25401 70081
15 7,6 Ecker, Erich (1938) 23951
16 7,7 Floner, Horst (1941) 72855
17 9,3 Reichl, Christian (1956) 357515
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,7 Bares, Petr (1949) 512902 CZE
2 5,8 Riedlbauer, Hans- Dieter (1950) 512903 GER
3 5,8 Cerny, Vlastislav (1952) 512904 CZE
4 6,2 Markoff, Arseni (1946) 16953
5 6,2 Nagl, Wilhelm (1948) 24566 70084
6 6,3 Wenzl, Eduard (1949) 25409 70102
7 6,5 Bernaschek, Gerhard (1950) 6097
8 6,9 Paulovitsch, Josef (1944) 23487
9 7,4 Knappe, Nikolaus (1947) 23950
10 7,6 Schuster, Josef (1950) 25411
11 7,6 Ecker, Erich (1938) 23951
12 7,7 Floner, Horst (1941) 72855