Verein 70058
Mattersburg Tennis Union Burgenland

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 BTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,4 Ollram, Manfred (1970) 23611
2 4,0 Artner, Christoph (1974) 22953
3 4,1 Schiebendrein, Hannes (1983) 23628
4 4,2 Gschiel, Dieter (1973) 23614
5 4,6 Grandits, Peter (1979) 81470
6 4,6 Gschiel, Harald (1984) 23626
7 5,3 Czuczor, Huba (1967) 240760 HUN
8 5,3 Huber, Gerald (1969) 23624
9 5,3 Pirscher, Hans (1972) 48246
10 5,6 Vickery, Joel (1967) 162682 CAN
11 6,0 Kresa, Christian (1964) 35563
12 6,1 Leitgeb, Andreas (1993) 127115
13 6,3 Schleischitz, Harald (1982) 22360
14 6,8 Ulrich, Michael (1983) 143004
15 7,2 Hoffmann, Andreas (1965) 22857
16 7,4 Sugetich, Martin (1970) 81279
17 7,6 Tometich, Richard (1971) 23618
18 7,8 Fröhlich, Johannes (1961) 81387
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,6 Grandits, Peter (1979) 81470
2 5,3 Czuczor, Huba (1967) 240760 HUN
3 5,3 Huber, Gerald (1969) 23624
4 5,3 Pirscher, Hans (1972) 48246
5 5,6 Vickery, Joel (1967) 162682 CAN
6 6,0 Kresa, Christian (1964) 35563
7 6,1 Leitgeb, Andreas (1993) 127115
8 6,3 Schleischitz, Harald (1982) 22360
9 6,8 Ulrich, Michael (1983) 143004
10 7,2 Mandl, Harald (1960) 22960
11 7,2 Hoffmann, Andreas (1965) 22857
12 7,4 Sugetich, Martin (1970) 81279
13 7,6 Tometich, Richard (1971) 23618
14 7,8 Fröhlich, Johannes (1961) 81387
15 8,9 Linsbogen, Valentin (2005) 327022
16 8,9 Gschiel, Alexander (2007) 379534
17 9,2 Fröhlich, Vinzent (1997) 162737
18 9,5 Linsbogen, Johannes (2002) 327023
19 9,6 Doktor, Lukas (2006) 379532
20 9,9 Glatter, Gerald (1986) 427179
21 10,1 Hussein, Abdulsalam (1993) 405303 SOM
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,8 Ulrich, Michael (1983) 143004
2 7,2 Mandl, Harald (1960) 22960
3 7,2 Hoffmann, Andreas (1965) 22857
4 7,4 Sugetich, Martin (1970) 81279
5 7,6 Tometich, Richard (1971) 23618
6 7,8 Fröhlich, Johannes (1961) 81387
7 8,9 Linsbogen, Valentin (2005) 327022
8 8,9 Gschiel, Alexander (2007) 379534
9 9,2 Fröhlich, Vinzent (1997) 162737
10 9,5 Linsbogen, Johannes (2002) 327023
11 9,6 Doktor, Lukas (2006) 379532
12 9,9 Glatter, Gerald (1986) 427179
13 9,9 Doktor, Martin (1971) 430741
14 10,1 Hussein, Abdulsalam (1993) 405303 SOM
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,6 Scheiber, Andrew (1982) 23502 70056
2 3,8 Lindauer, Markus (1974) 23612
3 4,0 Artner, Christoph (1974) 22953
4 4,1 Schiebendrein, Hannes (1983) 23628
5 4,2 Gschiel, Dieter (1973) 23614
6 4,6 Grandits, Peter (1979) 81470
7 4,6 Gschiel, Harald (1984) 23626
8 5,3 Czuczor, Huba (1967) 240760 HUN
9 5,3 Huber, Gerald (1969) 23624
10 5,3 Pirscher, Hans (1972) 48246
11 5,6 Vickery, Joel (1967) 162682 CAN
12 6,0 Kresa, Christian (1964) 35563
13 6,3 Schleischitz, Harald (1982) 22360
14 6,8 Ulrich, Michael (1983) 143004
15 7,2 Mandl, Harald (1960) 22960
16 7,2 Hoffmann, Andreas (1965) 22857
17 7,4 Sugetich, Martin (1970) 81279
18 7,6 Tometich, Richard (1971) 23618
19 7,8 Fröhlich, Johannes (1961) 81387
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,2 Gschiel, Dieter (1973) 23614
2 4,6 Grandits, Peter (1979) 81470
3 5,3 Czuczor, Huba (1967) 240760 HUN
4 5,3 Huber, Gerald (1969) 23624
5 5,3 Pirscher, Hans (1972) 48246
6 5,6 Vickery, Joel (1967) 162682 CAN
7 6,0 Kresa, Christian (1964) 35563
8 6,3 Schleischitz, Harald (1982) 22360
9 6,8 Ulrich, Michael (1983) 143004
10 7,2 Mandl, Harald (1960) 22960
11 7,2 Hoffmann, Andreas (1965) 22857
12 7,4 Sugetich, Martin (1970) 81279
13 7,6 Tometich, Richard (1971) 23618
14 7,8 Fröhlich, Johannes (1961) 81387
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Lindauer, Markus (1974) 23612
2 4,0 Artner, Christoph (1974) 22953
3 4,2 Gschiel, Dieter (1973) 23614
4 5,3 Czuczor, Huba (1967) 240760 HUN
5 5,3 Huber, Gerald (1969) 23624
6 5,3 Pirscher, Hans (1972) 48246
7 5,6 Vickery, Joel (1967) 162682 CAN
8 6,0 Kresa, Christian (1964) 35563
9 7,2 Mandl, Harald (1960) 22960
10 7,2 Hoffmann, Andreas (1965) 22857
11 7,4 Sugetich, Martin (1970) 81279
12 7,6 Tometich, Richard (1971) 23618
13 7,8 Fröhlich, Johannes (1961) 81387
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Lindauer, Markus (1974) 23612
2 4,0 Artner, Christoph (1974) 22953
3 4,2 Gschiel, Dieter (1973) 23614
4 5,3 Czuczor, Huba (1967) 240760 HUN
5 5,3 Huber, Gerald (1969) 23624
6 5,3 Pirscher, Hans (1972) 48246
7 5,6 Vickery, Joel (1967) 162682 CAN
8 6,0 Kresa, Christian (1964) 35563
9 7,2 Mandl, Harald (1960) 22960
10 7,2 Hoffmann, Andreas (1965) 22857
11 7,4 Sugetich, Martin (1970) 81279
12 7,6 Tometich, Richard (1971) 23618
13 7,8 Fröhlich, Johannes (1961) 81387
14 9,9 Doktor, Martin (1971) 430741
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,9 Gschiel, Alexander (2007) 379534
2 9,8 Sugetich, Jana (2007) 379535
3 9,8 Luntzer, Felix (2007) 379536
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,9 Linsbogen, Valentin (2005) 327022
2 8,9 Gschiel, Alexander (2007) 379534
3 9,6 Doktor, Lukas (2006) 379532
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Doktor, Markus (2010) 395260
2 Tometich, Vincent (2011) 408491
3 Moldovan, Darko (2009) 408493

Doppel 2019 BTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,3 Czuczor, Huba (1967) 240760 HUN
2 5,3 Huber, Gerald (1969) 23624
3 5,3 Pirscher, Hans (1972) 48246
4 5,6 Vickery, Joel (1967) 162682 CAN
5 7,2 Hoffmann, Andreas (1965) 22857
6 7,4 Sugetich, Martin (1970) 81279
7 7,6 Tometich, Richard (1971) 23618
8 7,8 Fröhlich, Johannes (1961) 81387
9 7,9 Ortner, Harald (1959) 407978 70057
10 8,4 Dorner, Günter (1966) 275620 70057