Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 70038
ASKÖ TC Hornstein Burgenland

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 BTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,6 Kopinits, Bernhard (1993) 110377
2 3,8 Kahlig, Paul (2006) 313041
3 4,1 Raith, Steven (1993) 105195
4 4,4 Kahlig, Anton (2010) 371080
5 5,0 Hofman, Martin (1967) 23023 CZE *
6 5,2 Kopinits, Andreas (1989) 110376
7 5,5 Baus, Stefan (1983) 232360
8 5,6 Kopinits, Roman (1990) 110378
9 5,7 Mössner, Lukas (1984) 462186
10 5,8 Ferko, Christopher (1984) 182125
11 5,9 Madner, Roland (1982) 317322
12 6,0 Machinek, Robert (1986) 69706
13 6,0 Philipp, Klaus (1961) 22436 70069
14 6,6 Preis, Thomas (1972) 312041
15 6,9 Edelmann, Philipp (2000) 407485
16 7,0 Schwayda, Wolfgang (1968) 303485
17 7,2 Sadowski, Maximilian (2001) 280522
18 7,5 Schrutz, Bernd (1978) 462185
19 7,5 Zeichmann, Michael (1984) 81450
20 7,7 Gerdinich, Wolfgang (1968) 23037
21 7,7 Poiß, Simon (2003) 235392
22 8,1 Raith, Ronald (1962) 105189
23 8,6 Sonderer, Christian (2001) 337842
24 9,1 Waniek, Thomas (1997) 466972
25 9,2 Trimmal, Heiko (1993) 430236
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Kahlig, Anton (2010) 371080
2 5,2 Kopinits, Andreas (1989) 110376
3 5,5 Baus, Stefan (1983) 232360
4 5,6 Kopinits, Roman (1990) 110378
5 5,7 Mössner, Lukas (1984) 462186
6 5,8 Ferko, Christopher (1984) 182125
7 5,9 Madner, Roland (1982) 317322
8 6,0 Machinek, Robert (1986) 69706
9 6,0 Philipp, Klaus (1961) 22436 70069
10 6,3 Kopinits, Gottfried (1954) 23027
11 6,6 Preis, Thomas (1972) 312041
12 6,9 Edelmann, Philipp (2000) 407485
13 7,0 Schwayda, Wolfgang (1968) 303485
14 7,2 Sadowski, Maximilian (2001) 280522
15 7,5 Schrutz, Bernd (1978) 462185
16 7,5 Zeichmann, Michael (1984) 81450
17 7,7 Gerdinich, Wolfgang (1968) 23037
18 7,7 Poiß, Simon (2003) 235392
19 8,1 Raith, Ronald (1962) 105189
20 8,2 Schwayda, Johannes (2005) 288599
21 8,5 Schnürch, Michael (1978) 505384
22 8,6 Sonderer, Christian (2001) 337842
23 8,9 Kahlig, Michael (1974) 461942
24 9,1 Waniek, Thomas (1997) 466972
25 9,2 Trimmal, Heiko (1993) 430236
26 9,7 Stöger, Tobias (2004) 308269
27 9,8 Spiel, Christian (1983) 462184
28 9,9 Pollak, Matthias (1998) 463809
29 9,9 Moritz, Christian (1977) 489263
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,7 Mössner, Lukas (1984) 462186
2 5,8 Ferko, Christopher (1984) 182125
3 5,9 Madner, Roland (1982) 317322
4 6,3 Kopinits, Gottfried (1954) 23027
5 6,6 Preis, Thomas (1972) 312041
6 6,9 Edelmann, Philipp (2000) 407485
7 7,0 Schwayda, Wolfgang (1968) 303485
8 7,2 Sadowski, Maximilian (2001) 280522
9 7,5 Schrutz, Bernd (1978) 462185
10 7,5 Zeichmann, Michael (1984) 81450
11 7,7 Gerdinich, Wolfgang (1968) 23037
12 7,7 Poiß, Simon (2003) 235392
13 8,1 Raith, Ronald (1962) 105189
14 8,2 Schwayda, Johannes (2005) 288599
15 8,5 Schnürch, Michael (1978) 505384
16 8,6 Sonderer, Christian (2001) 337842
17 8,8 Wolf, Christoph (1986) 281877
18 8,9 Kahlig, Michael (1974) 461942
19 9,1 Waniek, Thomas (1997) 466972
20 9,2 Trimmal, Heiko (1993) 430236
21 9,7 Stöger, Tobias (2004) 308269
22 9,8 Spiel, Christian (1983) 462184
23 9,9 Pollak, Matthias (1998) 463809
24 9,9 Moritz, Christian (1977) 489263
25 10,0 Zsulits, Jonas (1997) 489262
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,9 Winninger, Vanessa (1991) 87531
2 8,6 Kopinits, Sabrina (1987) 197122
3 8,8 Hornbeck, Gabriela (1978) 488723
4 9,0 Altenhofer, Sophie (2003) 258020
5 9,1 Hackl, Jasmin (1996) 488724
6 9,2 Lammerhuber, Sonja (1966) 488729
7 9,2 Matkovits, Lara (2005) 339660
8 9,6 Ferko, Anita (1983) 488598
9 9,7 Moritz, Irene (1979) 488725
10 9,7 Stransky, Bianca (2004) 278859
11 10,0 Stangl, Esther (1968) 488727
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,6 Kopinits, Bernhard (1993) 110377
2 3,8 Kahlig, Paul (2006) 313041
3 4,1 Raith, Steven (1993) 105195
4 4,4 Kahlig, Anton (2010) 371080
5 5,6 Kopinits, Roman (1990) 110378
6 6,9 Mannsberger, Gregor (2003) 185025 70088
7 6,9 Gorthan, Tim (2008) 347040 26555
8 6,9 Edelmann, Philipp (2000) 407485
9 7,1 Gutmann, Elias (2001) 244079 20296
10 7,2 Sadowski, Maximilian (2001) 280522
11 7,7 Poiß, Simon (2003) 235392
12 8,6 Sonderer, Christian (2001) 337842
13 9,1 Waniek, Thomas (1997) 466972
14 9,2 Trimmal, Heiko (1993) 430236
15 9,7 Stöger, Tobias (2004) 308269
16 9,9 Pollak, Matthias (1998) 463809
17 10,0 Zsulits, Jonas (1997) 489262
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,8 Kahlig, Paul (2006) 313041
2 4,4 Kahlig, Anton (2010) 371080
3 5,6 Kopinits, Roman (1990) 110378
4 6,9 Mannsberger, Gregor (2003) 185025 70088
5 6,9 Gorthan, Tim (2008) 347040 26555
6 6,9 Edelmann, Philipp (2000) 407485
7 7,1 Gutmann, Elias (2001) 244079 20296
8 7,2 Sadowski, Maximilian (2001) 280522
9 7,7 Poiß, Simon (2003) 235392
10 8,2 Schwayda, Johannes (2005) 288599
11 8,6 Sonderer, Christian (2001) 337842
12 9,1 Waniek, Thomas (1997) 466972
13 9,2 Trimmal, Heiko (1993) 430236
14 9,7 Stöger, Tobias (2004) 308269
15 9,9 Pollak, Matthias (1998) 463809
16 10,0 Zsulits, Jonas (1997) 489262
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,9 Mannsberger, Gregor (2003) 185025 70088
2 6,9 Gorthan, Tim (2008) 347040 26555
3 6,9 Edelmann, Philipp (2000) 407485
4 7,1 Gutmann, Elias (2001) 244079 20296
5 7,2 Sadowski, Maximilian (2001) 280522
6 7,7 Poiß, Simon (2003) 235392
7 8,2 Schwayda, Johannes (2005) 288599
8 8,6 Sonderer, Christian (2001) 337842
9 9,1 Waniek, Thomas (1997) 466972
10 9,2 Trimmal, Heiko (1993) 430236
11 9,7 Stöger, Tobias (2004) 308269
12 9,9 Pollak, Matthias (1998) 463809
13 10,0 Zsulits, Jonas (1997) 489262
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,9 Winninger, Vanessa (1991) 87531
2 8,6 Kopinits, Sabrina (1987) 197122
3 9,0 Altenhofer, Sophie (2003) 258020
4 9,1 Hackl, Jasmin (1996) 488724
5 9,2 Matkovits, Lara (2005) 339660
6 9,7 Stransky, Bianca (2004) 278859
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Baus, Stefan (1983) 232360
2 5,7 Mössner, Lukas (1984) 462186
3 5,8 Ferko, Christopher (1984) 182125
4 5,9 Madner, Roland (1982) 317322
5 6,0 Machinek, Robert (1986) 69706
6 6,0 Philipp, Klaus (1961) 22436 70069
7 6,3 Kopinits, Gottfried (1954) 23027
8 6,6 Preis, Thomas (1972) 312041
9 7,0 Schwayda, Wolfgang (1968) 303485
10 7,5 Schrutz, Bernd (1978) 462185
11 7,5 Zeichmann, Michael (1984) 81450
12 7,7 Gerdinich, Wolfgang (1968) 23037
13 8,1 Raith, Ronald (1962) 105189
14 8,5 Schnürch, Michael (1978) 505384
15 8,9 Kahlig, Michael (1974) 461942
16 9,8 Spiel, Christian (1983) 462184
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,8 Hornbeck, Gabriela (1978) 488723
2 9,2 Lammerhuber, Sonja (1966) 488729
3 9,6 Ferko, Anita (1983) 488598
4 9,7 Moritz, Irene (1979) 488725
5 10,0 Stangl, Esther (1968) 488727
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Leitgeb, Simon (2010) 421387
2 9,9 Baus, Dominik (2011) 407787
3 9,9 Moritz, Thomas (2010) 462775
4 9,7 Falkner, Florian (2010) 421385
5 9,9 Jaksch, David (2011) 421384
6 9,9 Sara, Morena (2011) 489024
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Leitgeb, Simon (2010) 421387
2 9,9 Baus, Dominik (2011) 407787
3 9,9 Moritz, Thomas (2010) 462775
4 9,7 Falkner, Florian (2010) 421385
5 9,9 Jaksch, David (2011) 421384
6 9,9 Sara, Morena (2011) 489024
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,0 Gerdenitsch, Johannes (2011) 455683 70095
2 9,7 Weingärtner, Tobias (2009) 431430
3 9,7 Falkner, Florian (2010) 421385
4 9,7 Baus, Tobias (2009) 396481
5 9,7 Moritz, Thomas (2010) 462775
6 9,8 Högerl, Fabian (2009) 462774
7 9,8 Leitgeb, Simon (2010) 421387
8 9,8 Falkner, Paul (2008) 407943
9 10,2 Mössner, Erik (2009) 421386
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,8 Kahlig, Paul (2006) 313041
2 4,4 Kahlig, Anton (2010) 371080