Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 70038
ASKÖ TC Hornstein Burgenland

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 BTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,9 Kopinits, Bernhard (1993) 110377
2 5,0 Hofman, Martin (1967) 23023 CZE *
3 5,3 Raith, Steven (1993) 105195
4 5,4 Pichler, Philipp (1976) 23021
5 5,4 Kahlig, Paul (2006) 313041
6 5,8 Baus, Stefan (1983) 232360
7 5,8 Philipp, Klaus (1961) 22436 70069
8 5,9 Ferko, Christopher (1984) 182125
9 6,1 Kopinits, Roman (1990) 110378
10 6,1 Madner, Roland (1982) 317322
11 6,2 Preis, Thomas (1972) 312041
12 6,2 Machinek, Robert (1986) 69706
13 6,8 Mössner, Lukas (1984) 462186
14 7,0 Schwayda, Wolfgang (1968) 303485
15 7,1 Matkovits, Manfred (1969) 23028
16 7,2 Radatz, Rafael (1962) 281767
17 7,6 Edelmann, Philipp (2000) 407485
18 7,7 Gludovatz, Gernot (1963) 81284
19 7,8 Gerdinich, Wolfgang (1968) 23037
20 7,8 Zeichmann, Michael (1984) 81450
21 7,9 Raith, Ronald (1962) 105189
22 8,2 Schrutz, Bernd (1978) 462185
23 8,3 Sadowski, Maximilian (2001) 280522
24 8,5 Poiß, Simon (2003) 235392
25 9,0 Sonderer, Christian (2001) 337842
26 9,1 Kahlig, Michael (1974) 461942
27 9,1 Trimmal, Heiko (1993) 430236
28 9,9 Kahlig, Anton (2010) 371080
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Kopinits, Andreas (1989) 110376
2 5,4 Kahlig, Paul (2006) 313041
3 5,8 Baus, Stefan (1983) 232360
4 5,8 Philipp, Klaus (1961) 22436 70069
5 5,9 Ferko, Christopher (1984) 182125
6 6,1 Kopinits, Roman (1990) 110378
7 6,1 Madner, Roland (1982) 317322
8 6,2 Preis, Thomas (1972) 312041
9 6,2 Machinek, Robert (1986) 69706
10 6,4 Kopinits, Gottfried (1954) 23027
11 6,8 Mössner, Lukas (1984) 462186
12 7,0 Schwayda, Wolfgang (1968) 303485
13 7,1 Matkovits, Manfred (1969) 23028
14 7,2 Radatz, Rafael (1962) 281767
15 7,6 Edelmann, Philipp (2000) 407485
16 7,7 Gludovatz, Gernot (1963) 81284
17 7,8 Gerdinich, Wolfgang (1968) 23037
18 7,8 Zeichmann, Michael (1984) 81450
19 7,9 Raith, Ronald (1962) 105189
20 8,2 Schrutz, Bernd (1978) 462185
21 8,3 Sadowski, Maximilian (2001) 280522
22 8,5 Poiß, Simon (2003) 235392
23 8,8 Christ, Hans Peter (1944) 23045
24 9,0 Sonderer, Christian (2001) 337842
25 9,1 Kahlig, Michael (1974) 461942
26 9,1 Trimmal, Heiko (1993) 430236
27 9,6 Daum, David (2002) 200675
28 9,7 Graf, Andreas (1963) 429575
29 9,8 Daum, Daniel (2002) 200676
30 9,8 Stöger, Tobias (2004) 308269
31 9,9 Kahlig, Anton (2010) 371080
32 9,9 Sadowski, Felix (1999) 280518
33 9,9 Pollak, Matthias (1998) 463809
34 9,9 Spiel, Christian (1983) 462184
35 9,9 Zsulits, Jonas (1997) 489262
36 9,9 Moritz, Christian (1977) 489263
37 10,1 Wieland, Emanuel (1992) 431497
38 10,2 Daum, Thomas (1965) 180029
39 10,3 Waniek, Thomas (1997) 466972
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,9 Ferko, Christopher (1984) 182125
2 6,1 Kopinits, Roman (1990) 110378
3 6,1 Madner, Roland (1982) 317322
4 6,2 Preis, Thomas (1972) 312041
5 6,2 Machinek, Robert (1986) 69706
6 6,4 Kopinits, Gottfried (1954) 23027
7 6,8 Mössner, Lukas (1984) 462186
8 7,0 Schwayda, Wolfgang (1968) 303485
9 7,1 Matkovits, Manfred (1969) 23028
10 7,2 Radatz, Rafael (1962) 281767
11 7,6 Edelmann, Philipp (2000) 407485
12 7,7 Gludovatz, Gernot (1963) 81284
13 7,8 Gerdinich, Wolfgang (1968) 23037
14 7,8 Zeichmann, Michael (1984) 81450
15 7,9 Raith, Ronald (1962) 105189
16 8,2 Schrutz, Bernd (1978) 462185
17 8,3 Sadowski, Maximilian (2001) 280522
18 8,5 Poiß, Simon (2003) 235392
19 8,8 Christ, Hans Peter (1944) 23045
20 8,8 Wolf, Christoph (1986) 281877
21 9,0 Sonderer, Christian (2001) 337842
22 9,1 Kahlig, Michael (1974) 461942
23 9,1 Trimmal, Heiko (1993) 430236
24 9,6 Daum, David (2002) 200675
25 9,7 Graf, Andreas (1963) 429575
26 9,8 Daum, Daniel (2002) 200676
27 9,8 Stöger, Tobias (2004) 308269
28 9,9 Kahlig, Anton (2010) 371080
29 9,9 Sadowski, Felix (1999) 280518
30 9,9 Pollak, Matthias (1998) 463809
31 9,9 Spiel, Christian (1983) 462184
32 9,9 Zsulits, Jonas (1997) 489262
33 9,9 Moritz, Christian (1977) 489263
34 10,1 Wieland, Emanuel (1992) 431497
35 10,2 Daum, Thomas (1965) 180029
36 10,3 Waniek, Thomas (1997) 466972
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,5 Wenger, Esther (1991) 91687
2 8,6 Kopinits, Sabrina (1987) 197122
3 9,1 Altenhofer, Sophie (2003) 258020
4 9,1 Hornbeck, Gabriela (1978) 488723
5 9,1 Hackl, Jasmin (1996) 488724
6 9,1 Lammerhuber, Sonja (1966) 488729
7 9,3 Ferko, Anita (1983) 488598
8 9,4 Matkovits, Lara (2005) 339660
9 9,4 Moritz, Irene (1979) 488725
10 9,6 Sarcevic, Ruzica (1994) 488726
11 9,8 Stransky, Bianca (2004) 278859
12 10,0 Stangl, Esther (1968) 488727
13 10,0 Munoz, Michaela (1984) 488728
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,9 Kopinits, Bernhard (1993) 110377
2 5,2 Kopinits, Andreas (1989) 110376
3 5,3 Raith, Steven (1993) 105195
4 5,4 Kahlig, Paul (2006) 313041
5 6,1 Kopinits, Roman (1990) 110378
6 6,2 Machinek, Robert (1986) 69706
7 7,6 Edelmann, Philipp (2000) 407485
8 8,3 Sadowski, Maximilian (2001) 280522
9 8,5 Poiß, Simon (2003) 235392
10 9,0 Sonderer, Christian (2001) 337842
11 9,1 Trimmal, Heiko (1993) 430236
12 9,8 Daum, Daniel (2002) 200676
13 9,8 Stöger, Tobias (2004) 308269
14 9,9 Kahlig, Anton (2010) 371080
15 9,9 Sadowski, Felix (1999) 280518
16 9,9 Pollak, Matthias (1998) 463809
17 9,9 Zsulits, Jonas (1997) 489262
18 10,1 Wieland, Emanuel (1992) 431497
19 10,3 Waniek, Thomas (1997) 466972
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,4 Kahlig, Paul (2006) 313041
2 6,1 Kopinits, Roman (1990) 110378
3 6,2 Machinek, Robert (1986) 69706
4 7,6 Edelmann, Philipp (2000) 407485
5 8,3 Sadowski, Maximilian (2001) 280522
6 8,5 Poiß, Simon (2003) 235392
7 9,0 Sonderer, Christian (2001) 337842
8 9,1 Trimmal, Heiko (1993) 430236
9 9,8 Daum, Daniel (2002) 200676
10 9,8 Stöger, Tobias (2004) 308269
11 9,9 Kahlig, Anton (2010) 371080
12 9,9 Sadowski, Felix (1999) 280518
13 9,9 Pollak, Matthias (1998) 463809
14 9,9 Zsulits, Jonas (1997) 489262
15 10,1 Wieland, Emanuel (1992) 431497
16 10,3 Waniek, Thomas (1997) 466972
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,5 Wenger, Esther (1991) 91687
2 8,6 Kopinits, Sabrina (1987) 197122
3 9,1 Altenhofer, Sophie (2003) 258020
4 9,1 Hackl, Jasmin (1996) 488724
5 9,4 Matkovits, Lara (2005) 339660
6 9,6 Sarcevic, Ruzica (1994) 488726
7 9,8 Stransky, Bianca (2004) 278859
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,0 Hofman, Martin (1967) 23023 CZE *
2 5,4 Pichler, Philipp (1976) 23021
3 5,8 Baus, Stefan (1983) 232360
4 5,8 Philipp, Klaus (1961) 22436 70069
5 5,9 Ferko, Christopher (1984) 182125
6 6,1 Madner, Roland (1982) 317322
7 6,2 Preis, Thomas (1972) 312041
8 6,4 Kopinits, Gottfried (1954) 23027
9 6,8 Mössner, Lukas (1984) 462186
10 7,0 Schwayda, Wolfgang (1968) 303485
11 7,1 Matkovits, Manfred (1969) 23028
12 7,2 Radatz, Rafael (1962) 281767
13 7,7 Gludovatz, Gernot (1963) 81284
14 7,8 Gerdinich, Wolfgang (1968) 23037
15 7,8 Zeichmann, Michael (1984) 81450
16 7,9 Raith, Ronald (1962) 105189
17 8,2 Schrutz, Bernd (1978) 462185
18 8,3 Alten, Andreas (1956) 142939
19 8,4 Schmitl, Peter (1948) 23044
20 8,8 Christ, Hans Peter (1944) 23045
21 8,9 Sindelar, Dieter (1959) 90881
22 9,1 Kahlig, Michael (1974) 461942
23 9,7 Graf, Andreas (1963) 429575
24 9,9 Spiel, Christian (1983) 462184
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Philipp, Klaus (1961) 22436 70069
2 5,9 Ferko, Christopher (1984) 182125
3 6,1 Madner, Roland (1982) 317322
4 6,2 Preis, Thomas (1972) 312041
5 6,2 Machinek, Robert (1986) 69706
6 6,4 Kopinits, Gottfried (1954) 23027
7 6,6 Danek, Franz (1950) 23040 20377
8 6,8 Mössner, Lukas (1984) 462186
9 7,0 Schwayda, Wolfgang (1968) 303485
10 7,1 Matkovits, Manfred (1969) 23028
11 7,2 Radatz, Rafael (1962) 281767
12 7,7 Gludovatz, Gernot (1963) 81284
13 7,8 Gerdinich, Wolfgang (1968) 23037
14 7,8 Zeichmann, Michael (1984) 81450
15 7,9 Raith, Ronald (1962) 105189
16 8,2 Schrutz, Bernd (1978) 462185
17 8,8 Christ, Hans Peter (1944) 23045
18 8,8 Wolf, Christoph (1986) 281877
19 9,1 Kahlig, Michael (1974) 461942
20 9,2 Kaltzin, Anton (1945) 142940
21 9,7 Graf, Andreas (1963) 429575
22 9,9 Spiel, Christian (1983) 462184
23 9,9 Moritz, Christian (1977) 489263
24 10,2 Daum, Thomas (1965) 180029
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,1 Hornbeck, Gabriela (1978) 488723
2 9,1 Lammerhuber, Sonja (1966) 488729
3 9,3 Ferko, Anita (1983) 488598
4 9,4 Moritz, Irene (1979) 488725
5 10,0 Stangl, Esther (1968) 488727
6 10,0 Munoz, Michaela (1984) 488728
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Kahlig, Anton (2010) 371080
2 10,1 Mössner, Erik (2009) 421386
3 10,0 Baus, Tobias (2009) 396481
4 10,1 Högerl, Fabian (2009) 462774
5 9,9 Leitgeb, Simon (2010) 421387
6 9,9 Falkner, Florian (2010) 421385
7 9,8 Weingärtner, Tobias (2009) 431430
8 9,9 Moritz, Thomas (2010) 462775
9 Schuneritsch, Theodor (2009) 488298
10 Baus, Dominik (2011) 407787
11 Jaksch, David (2011) 421384
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,9 Kahlig, Anton (2010) 371080
2 10,1 Mössner, Erik (2009) 421386
3 10,0 Baus, Tobias (2009) 396481
4 10,1 Högerl, Fabian (2009) 462774
5 9,9 Leitgeb, Simon (2010) 421387
6 9,9 Falkner, Florian (2010) 421385
7 9,8 Weingärtner, Tobias (2009) 431430
8 9,9 Moritz, Thomas (2010) 462775
9 Schuneritsch, Theodor (2009) 488298
10 Baus, Dominik (2011) 407787
11 Jaksch, David (2011) 421384
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,4 Kahlig, Paul (2006) 313041
2 9,9 Kahlig, Anton (2010) 371080
3 9,9 Falkner, Paul (2008) 407943
4 9,9 Matkovits, Maximilian (2008) 367759
5 10,0 Baus, Tobias (2009) 396481
6 10,1 Högerl, Fabian (2009) 462774
7 10,1 Mössner, Erik (2009) 421386
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,1 Altenhofer, Sophie (2003) 258020
2 9,4 Matkovits, Lara (2005) 339660
3 9,8 Stransky, Bianca (2004) 278859
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Baus, Dominik (2011) 407787
2 Jaksch, David (2011) 421384
3 Sara, Morena (2011) 489024