Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 70030
TC Großpetersdorf Burgenland

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 BTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,9 Eöri, Mark Gyula (1982) 359763 HUN
2 3,9 Szelinger, Philipp (1993) 110306
3 4,1 Wurglits, Philip (1986) 22707
4 4,1 Karlovits, Gert (1976) 25465
5 4,7 Unger, Dieter (1974) 24782
6 4,9 Jankovits, Rainer (1973) 279574
7 4,9 Gollatz, Philipp (1977) 22697
8 4,9 Friedrich, Klaus (1986) 22710
9 5,2 Zetter, Hannes (1982) 22700
10 5,2 Schulte, Johannes (1993) 142963
11 5,6 Pomper, Nico (1997) 134512
12 5,6 Gschiel, Christoph (1992) 142912
13 5,7 Beranek, Patrick (1987) 380964
14 5,8 Martin, Michael (1979) 152229
15 6,3 Binder, Matthias (1987) 22709
16 6,3 Kropf, Jakob (1999) 234672
17 6,5 Piller, Jürgen (1972) 279710
18 6,8 Quaritsch, Wilhelm (1952) 173830
19 6,8 Prangl, Christoph (1992) 127037
20 6,8 Titz, Rudolf (1952) 22702
21 6,8 Landauer, Max (1993) 127046
22 6,8 Hauser, Oliver (1979) 358743
23 6,9 Horvath, Matthias (1986) 81200
24 7,0 Zettl, Philipp (1993) 142932
25 7,3 Gollatz, Rudolf (1944) 22703
26 7,5 Geicsnek, Johann (1964) 197419
27 7,7 Weninger, Josef (1968) 358472
28 7,9 Tury, Remy (1999) 234676
29 7,9 Karlovits, Alexius (1949) 110355
30 7,9 Kirchner, Karl (1947) 134498
31 8,0 Timmelmayer, Werner (1954) 70043
32 8,2 Friedrich, Bernd (1953) 90847
33 8,2 Balaskovits, Josef (1961) 358436
34 8,4 Piller, Viktor (1998) 234682
35 8,5 Pathy, Philip (1995) 358749
36 8,5 Weninger, Tobias (2002) 359414
37 8,6 Rappenecker, Klaus (1947) 237254 GER
38 8,8 Seper, Manuel (1982) 306436
39 9,0 Weinberger, Gerhard (1952) 200088 10053
40 9,1 Kenyeri, Gottfried (1955) 196959
41 9,2 Werderits, Josef (1941) 81198
42 9,2 Jankovits, Heiko (1996) 359021
43 9,3 Halwachs, Thomas (1993) 142951
44 9,3 Krenn, Joachim (1970) 307901
45 9,4 Wagner, Jürgen (1971) 279795
46 9,6 Pimperl, Gerhard (1968) 337724
47 10,2 Deutscher, Lukas (2003) 429584
48 10,3 Ruck, Markus (1973) 359525
49 10,3 Loschy, Markus (1975) 307937
50 10,3 Schranz, Erhard (1958) 306439
51 10,3 Raubold, Kunibert (1968) 307917
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,7 Unger, Dieter (1974) 24782
2 4,9 Jankovits, Rainer (1973) 279574
3 4,9 Gollatz, Philipp (1977) 22697
4 4,9 Friedrich, Klaus (1986) 22710
5 5,2 Zetter, Hannes (1982) 22700
6 5,2 Schulte, Johannes (1993) 142963
7 5,6 Pomper, Nico (1997) 134512
8 5,6 Gschiel, Christoph (1992) 142912
9 5,7 Beranek, Patrick (1987) 380964
10 5,8 Martin, Michael (1979) 152229
11 6,3 Binder, Matthias (1987) 22709
12 6,3 Kropf, Jakob (1999) 234672
13 6,5 Piller, Jürgen (1972) 279710
14 6,8 Quaritsch, Wilhelm (1952) 173830
15 6,8 Prangl, Christoph (1992) 127037
16 6,8 Titz, Rudolf (1952) 22702
17 6,8 Landauer, Max (1993) 127046
18 6,8 Hauser, Oliver (1979) 358743
19 6,9 Horvath, Matthias (1986) 81200
20 7,0 Zettl, Philipp (1993) 142932
21 7,3 Gollatz, Rudolf (1944) 22703
22 7,5 Geicsnek, Johann (1964) 197419
23 7,7 Weninger, Josef (1968) 358472
24 7,9 Tury, Remy (1999) 234676
25 7,9 Karlovits, Alexius (1949) 110355
26 7,9 Kirchner, Karl (1947) 134498
27 8,0 Timmelmayer, Werner (1954) 70043
28 8,2 Friedrich, Bernd (1953) 90847
29 8,2 Balaskovits, Josef (1961) 358436
30 8,4 Piller, Viktor (1998) 234682
31 8,5 Pathy, Philip (1995) 358749
32 8,5 Weninger, Tobias (2002) 359414
33 8,6 Rappenecker, Klaus (1947) 237254 GER
34 8,8 Seper, Manuel (1982) 306436
35 9,0 Weinberger, Gerhard (1952) 200088 10053
36 9,1 Kenyeri, Gottfried (1955) 196959
37 9,2 Werderits, Josef (1941) 81198
38 9,2 Jankovits, Heiko (1996) 359021
39 9,3 Halwachs, Thomas (1993) 142951
40 9,3 Krenn, Joachim (1970) 307901
41 9,4 Wagner, Jürgen (1971) 279795
42 9,6 Pimperl, Gerhard (1968) 337724
43 10,2 Deutscher, Lukas (2003) 429584
44 10,3 Ruck, Markus (1973) 359525
45 10,3 Loschy, Markus (1975) 307937
46 10,3 Schranz, Erhard (1958) 306439
47 10,3 Raubold, Kunibert (1968) 307917
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,9 Friedrich, Klaus (1986) 22710
2 5,2 Schulte, Johannes (1993) 142963
3 5,6 Pomper, Nico (1997) 134512
4 5,6 Gschiel, Christoph (1992) 142912
5 5,7 Beranek, Patrick (1987) 380964
6 5,8 Martin, Michael (1979) 152229
7 6,3 Binder, Matthias (1987) 22709
8 6,3 Kropf, Jakob (1999) 234672
9 6,5 Piller, Jürgen (1972) 279710
10 6,8 Quaritsch, Wilhelm (1952) 173830
11 6,8 Prangl, Christoph (1992) 127037
12 6,8 Titz, Rudolf (1952) 22702
13 6,8 Landauer, Max (1993) 127046
14 6,8 Hauser, Oliver (1979) 358743
15 6,9 Horvath, Matthias (1986) 81200
16 7,0 Zettl, Philipp (1993) 142932
17 7,3 Gollatz, Rudolf (1944) 22703
18 7,5 Geicsnek, Johann (1964) 197419
19 7,7 Weninger, Josef (1968) 358472
20 7,9 Tury, Remy (1999) 234676
21 7,9 Karlovits, Alexius (1949) 110355
22 7,9 Kirchner, Karl (1947) 134498
23 8,0 Timmelmayer, Werner (1954) 70043
24 8,2 Friedrich, Bernd (1953) 90847
25 8,2 Balaskovits, Josef (1961) 358436
26 8,4 Piller, Viktor (1998) 234682
27 8,5 Pathy, Philip (1995) 358749
28 8,5 Weninger, Tobias (2002) 359414
29 8,6 Rappenecker, Klaus (1947) 237254 GER
30 8,8 Seper, Manuel (1982) 306436
31 9,0 Weinberger, Gerhard (1952) 200088 10053
32 9,1 Kenyeri, Gottfried (1955) 196959
33 9,2 Werderits, Josef (1941) 81198
34 9,2 Jankovits, Heiko (1996) 359021
35 9,3 Halwachs, Thomas (1993) 142951
36 9,3 Krenn, Joachim (1970) 307901
37 9,4 Wagner, Jürgen (1971) 279795
38 9,6 Pimperl, Gerhard (1968) 337724
39 10,2 Deutscher, Lukas (2003) 429584
40 10,3 Ruck, Markus (1973) 359525
41 10,3 Loschy, Markus (1975) 307937
42 10,3 Schranz, Erhard (1958) 306439
43 10,3 Raubold, Kunibert (1968) 307917
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,5 Leemberg, Leonie (1982) 337807 NED
2 8,4 Raubold, Jennifer (1988) 72951
3 8,6 Hofer, Waldtraud (1962) 90849
4 8,6 Martin, Maria (1957) 22721
5 9,0 Jani-Fank, Judith (1980) 406594
6 9,1 Höhenberger, Lisa (2000) 358535
7 9,2 Gutleben, Katrin (1992) 154965
8 9,3 Unger, Isabella (2000) 305979
9 10,0 Eberhardt, Petra (1967) 22723
10 10,3 Friedrich, Rebecca (1988) 380965
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,9 Szelinger, Philipp (1993) 110306
2 4,1 Wurglits, Philip (1986) 22707
3 4,9 Friedrich, Klaus (1986) 22710
4 5,2 Schulte, Johannes (1993) 142963
5 5,6 Pomper, Nico (1997) 134512
6 5,6 Gschiel, Christoph (1992) 142912
7 5,7 Beranek, Patrick (1987) 380964
8 6,3 Binder, Matthias (1987) 22709
9 6,3 Kropf, Jakob (1999) 234672
10 6,8 Prangl, Christoph (1992) 127037
11 6,8 Landauer, Max (1993) 127046
12 6,9 Horvath, Matthias (1986) 81200
13 7,0 Zettl, Philipp (1993) 142932
14 7,9 Tury, Remy (1999) 234676
15 8,4 Piller, Viktor (1998) 234682
16 8,5 Pathy, Philip (1995) 358749
17 8,5 Weninger, Tobias (2002) 359414
18 9,2 Jankovits, Heiko (1996) 359021
19 9,3 Halwachs, Thomas (1993) 142951
20 10,2 Deutscher, Lukas (2003) 429584
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,9 Szelinger, Philipp (1993) 110306
2 4,9 Friedrich, Klaus (1986) 22710
3 5,2 Schulte, Johannes (1993) 142963
4 5,6 Pomper, Nico (1997) 134512
5 5,6 Gschiel, Christoph (1992) 142912
6 5,7 Beranek, Patrick (1987) 380964
7 6,3 Binder, Matthias (1987) 22709
8 6,3 Kropf, Jakob (1999) 234672
9 6,8 Prangl, Christoph (1992) 127037
10 6,8 Landauer, Max (1993) 127046
11 6,9 Horvath, Matthias (1986) 81200
12 7,0 Zettl, Philipp (1993) 142932
13 7,9 Tury, Remy (1999) 234676
14 8,4 Piller, Viktor (1998) 234682
15 8,5 Pathy, Philip (1995) 358749
16 8,5 Weninger, Tobias (2002) 359414
17 9,2 Jankovits, Heiko (1996) 359021
18 9,3 Halwachs, Thomas (1993) 142951
19 10,2 Deutscher, Lukas (2003) 429584
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,9 Eöri, Mark Gyula (1982) 359763 HUN
2 4,1 Karlovits, Gert (1976) 25465
3 4,7 Unger, Dieter (1974) 24782
4 4,9 Jankovits, Rainer (1973) 279574
5 4,9 Gollatz, Philipp (1977) 22697
6 5,2 Zetter, Hannes (1982) 22700
7 5,8 Martin, Michael (1979) 152229
8 6,5 Piller, Jürgen (1972) 279710
9 6,8 Quaritsch, Wilhelm (1952) 173830
10 6,8 Titz, Rudolf (1952) 22702
11 6,8 Hauser, Oliver (1979) 358743
12 7,3 Gollatz, Rudolf (1944) 22703
13 7,5 Geicsnek, Johann (1964) 197419
14 7,7 Weninger, Josef (1968) 358472
15 7,9 Karlovits, Alexius (1949) 110355
16 7,9 Kirchner, Karl (1947) 134498
17 8,0 Timmelmayer, Werner (1954) 70043
18 8,2 Friedrich, Bernd (1953) 90847
19 8,2 Balaskovits, Josef (1961) 358436
20 8,6 Rappenecker, Klaus (1947) 237254 GER
21 8,8 Seper, Manuel (1982) 306436
22 9,0 Weinberger, Gerhard (1952) 200088 10053
23 9,1 Kenyeri, Gottfried (1955) 196959
24 9,2 Werderits, Josef (1941) 81198
25 9,3 Krenn, Joachim (1970) 307901
26 9,4 Wagner, Jürgen (1971) 279795
27 9,6 Pimperl, Gerhard (1968) 337724
28 10,3 Ruck, Markus (1973) 359525
29 10,3 Loschy, Markus (1975) 307937
30 10,3 Schranz, Erhard (1958) 306439
31 10,3 Raubold, Kunibert (1968) 307917
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,8 Quaritsch, Wilhelm (1952) 173830
2 6,8 Titz, Rudolf (1952) 22702
3 7,3 Gollatz, Rudolf (1944) 22703
4 7,9 Karlovits, Alexius (1949) 110355
5 7,9 Kirchner, Karl (1947) 134498
6 8,0 Timmelmayer, Werner (1954) 70043
7 8,2 Friedrich, Bernd (1953) 90847
8 8,6 Rappenecker, Klaus (1947) 237254 GER
9 9,0 Weinberger, Gerhard (1952) 200088 10053
10 9,2 Werderits, Josef (1941) 81198
11 10,3 Graf, Stefan (1954) 372440