Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

BTV
Hallenplan

Begegnungen

Jänner 2021

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 23.1.2021 13:00 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 1 TG Rohrbach/Teich 1 ITN 2,5 - 5,0
Sa, 23.1.2021 16:00 TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/O. 2 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 8 ITN 2,5 - 5,0
So, 24.1.2021 13:00 UTC Loretto 1 TC Haydnbräu St. Marg. 2 Gruppe A
Sa, 30.1.2021 09:30 UTC Deutschkreutz 1 UTC Horitschon 1 ITN 5,0 - 6,5
Sa, 30.1.2021 13:00 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 2 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 3 ITN 5,0 - 6,5
So, 31.1.2021 13:00 Tennishalle BAKL Oslip 1 UTC Schützen 1 Gruppe A
So, 31.1.2021 13:00 TC Schöll Bau Forchtenstein 1 TG Rohrbach/Teich 2 ITN 5,0 - 6,5

Februar 2021

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 6.2.2021 09:00 ASKÖ TC Stoob 2 TC NTYFTE (1) 6 ITN 7,0 - 8,5
Sa, 6.2.2021 12:30 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 4 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 5 ITN 6,0 - 7,5
Sa, 6.2.2021 13:00 UTC Pinkafeld 2 UTC Horitschon 1 ITN 5,0 - 6,5
Sa, 6.2.2021 16:30 TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/O. 2 ASKÖ TC Stoob 1 ITN 2,5 - 5,0
So, 7.2.2021 12:30 UTC Pinkafeld 3 TC NTYFTE (2) 7 ITN 7,0 - 8,5
So, 7.2.2021 12:30 UTC Pilgersdorf 1 UTC Deutschkreutz 1 ITN 5,0 - 6,5
So, 7.2.2021 16:00 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 8 UTC Pinkafeld 1 ITN 2,5 - 5,0
Sa, 13.2.2021 13:00 TG Rohrbach/Teich 2 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 2 ITN 5,0 - 6,5
Sa, 13.2.2021 13:30 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 3 UTC Pinkafeld 2 ITN 5,0 - 6,5
So, 14.2.2021 12:30 TC Lackenbach 2 TC Lackenbach 3 ITN 7,0 - 8,5
Sa, 20.2.2021 09:00 ASKÖ TC Neutal 1 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 4 ITN 6,0 - 7,5
Sa, 20.2.2021 13:00 ASKÖ TC Stoob 1 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 8 ITN 2,5 - 5,0
Sa, 20.2.2021 13:00 TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/O. 1 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 1 ITN 2,5 - 5,0
Sa, 20.2.2021 16:00 UTC Horitschon 1 UTC Pilgersdorf 1 ITN 5,0 - 6,5
So, 21.2.2021 13:00 UTC Deutschkreutz 2 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 5 ITN 6,0 - 7,5
So, 21.2.2021 13:00 UTC Loretto 1 TC Haydnbräu St. Marg. 1 Gruppe A
So, 21.2.2021 13:00 UTC Deutschkreutz 1 TC Schöll Bau Forchtenstein 1 ITN 5,0 - 6,5
So, 21.2.2021 17:00 TG Rohrbach/Teich 1 UTC Pinkafeld 1 ITN 2,5 - 5,0
So, 28.2.2021 12:30 TC Lackenbach 1 TC Markt St. Martin 1 ITN 6,0 - 7,5
So, 28.2.2021 13:00 TC Müllendorf 1 TC Haydnbräu St. Marg. 2 Gruppe A
So, 28.2.2021 16:00 TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/O. 2 TC Nikitsch 1 ITN 2,5 - 5,0

März 2021

Datum Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Gruppe
Sa, 6.3.2021 09:00 ASKÖ TC Stoob 1 TG Rohrbach/Teich 1 ITN 2,5 - 5,0
Sa, 6.3.2021 12:30 UTC Pinkafeld 2 UTC Pilgersdorf 1 ITN 5,0 - 6,5
Sa, 6.3.2021 13:00 TC Nikitsch 1 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 8 ITN 2,5 - 5,0
Sa, 6.3.2021 16:00 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 2 UTC Deutschkreutz 1 ITN 5,0 - 6,5
So, 7.3.2021 12:30 TC Schöll Bau Forchtenstein 1 UTC Horitschon 1 ITN 5,0 - 6,5
So, 7.3.2021 13:00 Tennishalle BAKL Oslip 1 UTC Loretto 1 Gruppe A
So, 7.3.2021 16:00 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 3 TG Rohrbach/Teich 2 ITN 5,0 - 6,5
Sa, 13.3.2021 09:00 ASKÖ TC Stoob 1 TC Nikitsch 1 ITN 2,5 - 5,0
So, 14.3.2021 13:00 TC Haydnbräu St. Marg. 2 UTC Schützen 1 Gruppe A
Sa, 20.3.2021 12:30 TC Markt St. Martin 1 UTC Deutschkreutz 2 ITN 6,0 - 7,5
Sa, 20.3.2021 13:00 TG Rohrbach/Teich 2 UTC Pinkafeld 2 ITN 5,0 - 6,5
Sa, 20.3.2021 14:30 TG Rohrbach/Teich 1 TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/O. 1 ITN 2,5 - 5,0
Sa, 20.3.2021 16:30 UTC Horitschon 1 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 2 ITN 5,0 - 6,5
So, 21.3.2021 09:00 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 4 TC Lackenbach 1 ITN 6,0 - 7,5
So, 21.3.2021 12:30 TC Lackenbach 3 UTC Pinkafeld 3 ITN 7,0 - 8,5
So, 21.3.2021 12:30 UTC Deutschkreutz 1 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 3 ITN 5,0 - 6,5
So, 21.3.2021 13:00 TC Müllendorf 1 TC Haydnbräu St. Marg. 1 Gruppe A
So, 21.3.2021 16:00 TC NTYFTE (1) 6 TC Lackenbach 2 ITN 7,0 - 8,5
So, 21.3.2021 17:00 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 1 TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/O. 2 ITN 2,5 - 5,0
Sa, 27.3.2021 12:30 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 5 ASKÖ TC Neutal 1 ITN 6,0 - 7,5
Sa, 27.3.2021 13:00 TC NTYFTE (2) 7 ASKÖ TC Stoob 2 ITN 7,0 - 8,5
So, 28.3.2021 13:00 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 8 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz 1 ITN 2,5 - 5,0
So, 28.3.2021 13:00 UTC Pilgersdorf 1 TC Schöll Bau Forchtenstein 1 ITN 5,0 - 6,5
So, 28.3.2021 16:30 UTC Pinkafeld 1 ASKÖ TC Stoob 1 ITN 2,5 - 5,0