Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 51

AK.R. ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region AK ITN ITF A E D Alt P
1 2 1 Weinhandl, Clemens 11515 1973 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV 40 2,265 7425 1440 1560 0 10425
7 49 2 Gamse, Hannes 23942 1962 TC Neufeld BTV 55 4,108 420 2375 0 2795
11 91 3 Vlazny, Christian 23941 1978 TC Neufeld BTV 35 3,882 1800 1800
14 129 4 Wagner, Thomas 24427 1975 ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt BTV 40 3,061 1217 0 1217
25 165 5 Kurz, Günter 25202 1966 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV 50 3,948 870 0 870
22 169 6 Hiermann, Alfred 25928 1978 TC Raiba Zurndorf BTV 35 3,962 850 0 850
34 243 7 Jedlicka, Dieter 21221 1960 TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl BTV 55 5,325 547 0 547
30 245 8 Wiedermann, Clemens 16934 1980 TC Schlaining BTV 35 3,158 540 540
32 254 9 Wiedeschitz, Roman 22212 1981 UTC Deutschkreutz BTV 35 3,757 510 0 510
28 261 10 Scheidl, Josef 24042 1955 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV 60 4,436 500 0 500
27 291 11 Krenn, Adalbert 73033 1952 TC Oggau BTV 65 5,545 430 0 430
49 316 12 Vasik, Manfred 236822 1967 TC Schöll Bau Forchtenstein BTV 50 4,676 384 0 384
33 321 13 Klestil, Christian 37327 1950 TC Parndorf BTV 65 6,841 319 60 0 379
42 329 14 Sühs, Peter 81179 1953 TC Schöll Bau Forchtenstein BTV 60 5,869 361 0 361
45 332 15 Fencz, Christian 25929 1971 TC Raiba Zurndorf BTV 45 5,146 357 357
34 342 16 Solarovszky, Ronald 37941 1976 UTC Loretto BTV 40 4,070 345 0 345
58 367 17 Kienegger, Willibald 24069 1964 TC Neustift BTV 50 4,621 316 0 316
51 391 18 Schneeweiss, Peter 87071 1957 TC Parndorf BTV 60 6,843 237 60 0 297
58 394 19 Kaul, Benedikt (GER*) 143020 1960 TC Jois BTV 55 6,110 205 86 0 291
52 400 20 Pieler, Josef 24435 1956 TC Blau-Weiß Oslip BTV 60 4,940 195 90 0 285
54 402 21 Bruck, Josef 22531 1953 UTC Halbturn BTV 60 5,666 282 0 282
55 411 22 Buzanich, Johann 22443 1953 UTC Eisenstadt BTV 60 6,359 274 0 274
40 413 23 Hammerl, Peter 199477 1974 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV 40 4,752 270 0 270
63 413 23 Kassanits, Andreas 24269 1964 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV 50 3,154 270 0 270
40 413 23 Kojnek, Klaus 24270 1975 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV 40 3,336 270 0 270
58 424 26 Reinhalter, Fritz 25401 1956 TC Blau-Weiß Oslip BTV 60 6,018 259 0 259
44 427 27 Fischer, Johann 22956 1948 UTC Zemendorf-Stöttera BTV 65 7,340 258 258
67 441 28 Handl, Alfred 25413 1967 ASKÖ TC Hirm BTV 50 5,280 250 0 250
71 458 29 Mock, Heinz 22408 1965 ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt BTV 50 4,631 230 0 230
65 488 30 Philipp, Klaus 22436 1961 TC Neufeld BTV 55 5,295 205 0 205
73 519 31 Brandstätter, Friedrich 110266 1961 TC Jois BTV 55 5,533 103 86 189
58 522 32 Lenauer, Karl 276923 1951 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV 65 8,765 155 31 186
79 567 33 Horvath, Thomas 22606 1972 TG Rohrbach/Teich BTV 45 4,527 150 150
64 567 33 Widhalm, Bernd 22952 1981 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV 35 3,959 150 0 150
72 574 35 Bammer, Leopold 14291 1956 TC Oberpullendorf BTV 60 6,465 147 0 147
77 576 36 Falb, Manfred 24143 1958 TC Nickelsdorf BTV 55 6,244 103 42 0 145
79 597 37 Stadler, Thomas 134516 1959 UTC Deutschkreutz BTV 55 5,680 128 0 128
82 618 38 Lenauer, Wilfried 276922 1957 UTC Neusiedl/See BTV 60 6,926 90 31 0 121
101 631 39 Dopler, Peter 72913 1964 TC Schöll Bau Forchtenstein BTV 50 4,892 115 0 115
101 631 39 Frech, Anton 24322 1963 TC Oggau BTV 50 5,231 115 0 115
101 631 39 Gsöll, Walter 21225 1963 TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl BTV 50 5,322 115 0 115
101 631 39 Wappel, Gerhard 21543 1964 TC Habeler-Knotzer Neudörfl BTV 50 5,812 115 0 115
82 655 43 Novak, Georg 73134 1958 TC Gols BTV 55 6,249 103 103
92 680 44 Lörincz, Gerhard 22569 1954 TC Gattendorf BTV 60 7,155 90 0 90
79 710 45 Janisch, Josef 22523 1948 TC Mönchhof BTV 65 6,480 77 0 77
55 710 45 Petriczek, Gerhart 23834 1944 ATC Neudörfl BTV 70 6,402 77 0 77
102 749 47 Rathmanner, Jürgen 24202 1970 TC Oberpullendorf BTV 45 4,336 64 0 64
89 780 48 Fischbach, Gerhard 9835 1949 TC Jois BTV 65 6,356 58 0 58
89 780 48 Nagl, Wilhelm 24566 1948 UTC Pinkafeld BTV 65 5,364 58 0 58
59 804 50 Knappe, Nikolaus 23950 1947 TC Neufeld BTV 70 6,279 49 0 49

Rangliste Senioren, Männlich