ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 5004

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,350 Pichler, David 119823 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
1,500 Motti, Alessandro (ITA) 402123 1979 UTC Neudörfl BTV
1,691 Jecminek, Tomas (CZE) 117119 1979 TC Limbach BTV
1,719 Schranz, Wolfgang 135636 1976 UTC Neudörfl BTV
1,800 Parada, Felipe (CHI) 377522 1981 UTC Neudörfl BTV
1,849 Partl, Adrian (SVK) 63636 1993 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
1,850 Masar, Juraj (SVK) 200195 1992 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
1,858 Gengel, Marek (CZE) 338865 1995 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
1,867 Maruscak, Matej (SVK) 382253 1995 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
1,896 Szathmary, Tibor (HUN) 134494 1982 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
1,900 Mammatguleyyev, Isa (TKM) 408281 1997 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
2,050 Leßke, Daniel (GER) 377524 1981 UTC Neudörfl BTV
2,136 Sachko, Vitaliy (UKR) 384921 1997 ATC Neudörfl BTV
2,175 Kleinschuster, Bernd 110799 1994 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,193 Behun, Jakub (SVK) 359903 1997 TC Raiba Zurndorf BTV
2,200 Toth, Csongor (HUN) 280881 1994 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
2,244 Blasko, Martin (SVK) 359952 1996 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
2,300 Buril, Matej (SVK) 145281 1996 UTC Neudörfl BTV
2,300 MARKO, Michal (SVK) 398840 1996 UTC Neudörfl BTV
2,300 Molcan, Alex (SVK) 360747 1997 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
2,317 Salaba, Libor (CZE) 281597 1992 TC Haydnbräu St. Margarethen BTV
2,329 Capkovic, Kamil (SVK) 160871 1986 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,346 Weinhandl, Clemens 11515 1973 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,446 Kovacs, Mark (HUN) 280726 1994 TC Heiligenkreuz BTV
2,520 Kuchynka, Radovan (CZE) 179921 1973 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,537 Kurz, Rudolf 91086 1993 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV
2,538 Kosits, Philipp 40492 1986 UTC Stegersbach BTV
2,568 Kaibinger, Mate (HUN) 126895 1988 ASVÖ TC Wimpassing BTV
2,574 Nebyla, Richard (SVK) 158897 1973 UTC Neudörfl BTV
2,576 Gomez-Islinger, Leopold (GER) 282086 1995 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,580 Turcan, Mario (SVK) 308531 1992 TC Schlaining BTV
2,585 Caro, Martin (SVK) 189675 1995 TC Raiba Zurndorf BTV
2,612 Pürrer, Tobias 127138 2000 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV
2,691 Sevcik, Matus (SVK) 379502 1998 TV Marz BTV
2,694 Budos, Marek (SVK) 134484 1990 ASKÖ TC Stoob BTV
2,705 Wachter, Igor (SVK) 162905 1990 TC Apetlon BTV
2,713 Frank, Michael 180251 2002 ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt BTV
2,724 Krafcsik, Tamas (HUN) 198275 1985 ASVÖ TC Wimpassing BTV
2,742 Kostov, Martin (SVK) 73052 1984 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
2,763 Enyedi, Janos (HUN) 308036 1981 TV Marz BTV
2,791 Wagner, Thomas 24427 1975 ASKÖ TC Energie Burgenland AG Eisenstadt BTV
2,800 Lukacovic, Marek (SVK) 406288 1996 TC Illmitz BTV
2,808 Olivér, Varga-Tóth (HUN) 381358 1998 SE Köszeg BTV
2,824 Dusek, Ondrej (CZE) 379521 1995 TV Tadten BTV
2,893 Striessnig, Patrick 71800 1991 TC Antau BTV
2,899 Hofstädter, Uwe 24558 1977 UTC Sportstadt Oberwart BTV
2,906 Hrabovsky, Matus (SVK) 308457 1995 UTC Bad Sauerbrunn BTV
2,911 Alten, David 90508 1986 ASKÖ TC Hornstein BTV
2,919 Krocsko, Krisztian (HUN) 138351 1989 TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz BTV
2,931 Ur, Csaba (HUN) 21303 1973 UTC Stegersbach BTV